Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Martin Maier 1992 Austria 38:15.2 38:15.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 29 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 25.1 38:40.3 0+2+0+1 3
3 18 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:03.9 39:19.1 1+2+0+0 3
4 54 Kristian Ruud Nesheim 1991 Norway + 01:15.2 39:30.4 0+1+0+1 2
5 72 Ivan Pichuzhkin 1991 Russia + 01:57.6 40:12.8 1+3+0+0 4
6 66 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:05.3 40:20.5 1+0+1+2 4
7 69 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:33.7 40:48.9 2+1+0+1 4
8 86 Iakov Nekrasov 1991 Russia + 02:33.9 40:49.1 1+0+0+1 2
9 30 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 02:40.8 40:56.0 1+1+0+0 2
10 47 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:51.6 41:06.8 0+2+0+1 3
11 2 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:58.5 41:13.7 2+0+0+0 2
12 46 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland + 03:21.9 41:37.1 0+1+1+1 3
13 1 Patrick Tumler 1991 Italy + 03:41.1 41:56.3 1+0+1+1 3
14 34 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:43.7 41:58.9 0+1+0+2 3
15 27 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:56.8 42:12.0 1+1+2+2 6
16 20 Per Johannesson 1991 Sweden + 03:57.9 42:13.1 1+1+1+1 4
17 82 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 04:10.9 42:26.1 0+1+0+2 3
18 37 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 04:13.3 42:28.5 0+3+1+0 4
19 52 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 04:17.2 42:32.4 0+3+0+1 4
20 55 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:18.7 42:33.9 2+2+0+1 5
21 33 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:23.7 42:38.9 0+2+0+1 3
22 11 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 04:28.1 42:43.3 0+1+0+3 4
23 31 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:33.2 42:48.4 0+1+1+1 3
24 44 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:43.5 42:58.7 1+1+2+1 5
25 26 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 04:44.7 42:59.9 0+3+0+2 5
26 24 Edouard Cote 1991 Canada + 04:48.6 43:03.8 2+0+0+0 2
27 58 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 04:49.8 43:05.0 1+1+2+1 5
28 3 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 04:53.5 43:08.7 0+1+5+0 6
29 84 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 04:54.2 43:09.4 0+2+0+0 2
30 35 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 05:23.3 43:38.5 3+0+0+2 5
30 5 Roman Morozov 1991 Russia + 05:23.3 43:38.5 2+3+1+1 7
32 8 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:27.4 43:42.6 1+2+2+1 6
33 51 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:40.2 43:55.4 2+1+2+0 5
34 48 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 05:53.8 44:09.0 1+1+3+1 6
35 17 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland + 06:00.1 44:15.3 0+2+2+1 5
36 88 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 06:03.2 44:18.4 1+2+0+3 6
37 50 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 06:07.3 44:22.5 2+1+1+1 5
38 39 Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia + 06:23.8 44:39.0 0+3+0+1 4
39 77 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 06:24.3 44:39.5 0+3+2+1 6
40 21 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:27.1 44:42.3 2+2+1+1 6
41 70 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 06:27.7 44:42.9 1+2+1+2 6
42 6 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 06:33.8 44:49.0 1+3+1+1 6
43 36 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 06:37.6 44:52.8 0+2+2+2 6
44 60 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 06:47.8 45:03.0 3+1+0+2 6
45 7 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 06:48.8 45:04.0 1+4+0+1 6
46 89 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden + 06:53.2 45:08.4 1+2+1+1 5
47 57 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 06:56.5 45:11.7 2+1+0+2 5
48 25 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland + 06:59.6 45:14.8 1+1+2+3 7
49 68 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 07:06.6 45:21.8 3+1+1+1 6
50 45 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 07:08.1 45:23.3 1+1+0+3 5
51 61 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 07:15.1 45:30.3 1+0+2+2 5
52 74 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 07:21.1 45:36.3 1+1+1+4 7
53 75 Pawel Krzysiak 1991 Poland + 07:25.6 45:40.8 0+3+2+0 5
54 42 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine + 07:47.1 46:02.3 0+3+1+4 8
55 16 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 08:11.5 46:26.7 1+4+0+2 7
56 14 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:14.3 46:29.5 0+3+1+1 5
57 78 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 08:16.0 46:31.2 2+1+1+3 7
58 13 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 08:34.9 46:50.1 2+2+2+3 9
59 83 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 08:35.6 46:50.8 0+2+1+1 4
60 62 Piotr Bielawa 1991 Poland + 08:41.2 46:56.4 1+2+2+2 7
61 87 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 08:42.5 46:57.7 3+3+0+2 8
62 40 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 08:55.6 47:10.8 0+2+1+4 7
63 43 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 09:03.7 47:18.9 2+2+0+2 6
64 79 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 09:04.5 47:19.7 2+1+4+1 8
65 59 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 09:12.5 47:27.7 1+2+1+2 6
66 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 09:14.3 47:29.5 3+3+3+1 10
67 71 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 09:21.9 47:37.1 1+2+1+2 6
68 10 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 09:53.4 48:08.6 2+2+3+1 8
69 53 Ondrej Svantner 1991 Slovakia + 09:56.3 48:11.5 2+1+1+2 6
70 23 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia + 10:13.4 48:28.6 1+2+2+4 9
71 49 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 10:30.7 48:45.9 1+5+2+0 8
72 12 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 11:07.3 49:22.5 1+3+1+2 7
73 67 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 11:50.0 50:05.2 2+3+3+4 12
74 41 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 12:29.3 50:44.5 1+2+2+4 9
75 56 Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia + 12:47.4 51:02.6 3+3+0+3 9
76 19 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 12:56.9 51:12.1 3+4+2+1 10
77 9 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia + 13:12.9 51:28.1 3+4+3+2 12
78 80 Conrad Roberts 1991 USA + 13:33.2 51:48.4 2+2+3+3 10
79 22 Giles Richardson 1991 Australia + 13:42.7 51:57.9 1+0+2+0 3
80 76 Roman Svakhin 1992 Kazakhstan + 13:51.5 52:06.7 1+4+2+4 11
81 73 Martins Indriksons 1992 Latvia + 14:27.6 52:42.8 3+2+2+4 11
82 38 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria + 14:44.3 52:59.5 4+1+2+2 9
83 15 Andrius Timochinas 1992 Lithuania + 14:48.2 53:03.4 4+4+2+3 13
84 81 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 14:56.3 53:11.5 3+3+2+1 9
85 65 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 15:11.7 53:26.9 2+2+3+4 11
86 28 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:15.3 53:30.5 1+3+3+3 10
87 63 Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey + 17:38.6 55:53.8 2+3+4+4 13
88 90 Mesut Ordek 1991 Turkey + 18:05.8 56:21.0 3+3+4+4 14
89 64 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 19:43.8 57:59.0 3+5+2+3 13
90 85 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 25:41.5 1:03:56.7 5+2+5+4 16

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010