Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Viacheslav Akimov 1990 Russia 38:53.7 38:53.7 0+1+1+2 4
2 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 36.3 39:30.0 2+0+0+4 6
3 3 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 51.5 39:45.2 0+0+2+2 4
4 7 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:38.5 40:32.2 1+1+2+1 5
5 6 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:41.3 40:35.0 0+1+2+0 3
6 8 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:42.9 40:36.6 1+0+0+1 2
7 26 Nikolay Yakushov 1990 Russia + 01:51.5 40:45.2 0+1+0+1 2
8 18 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:57.3 40:51.0 1+0+0+1 2
9 15 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:40.1 41:33.8 1+0+2+0 3
10 14 Evgeniy Shmykov 1991 Russia + 02:48.9 41:42.6 1+1+0+1 3
11 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:59.1 41:52.8 2+1+1+2 6
12 23 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 03:01.9 41:55.6 0+0+0+0 0
13 11 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 03:22.4 42:16.1 2+1+0+1 4
14 16 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:29.6 42:23.3 0+0+4+1 5
15 4 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 03:31.3 42:25.0 2+2+3+2 9
16 32 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:34.2 42:27.9 1+1+1+0 3
17 24 Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 03:40.1 42:33.8 0+0+0+1 1
18 34 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:40.2 42:33.9 0+0+0+1 1
19 10 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:41.3 42:35.0 2+1+0+0 3
20 35 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 03:48.1 42:41.8 0+2+0+0 2
21 29 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:53.0 42:46.7 0+1+1+2 4
22 21 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 04:04.1 42:57.8 0+0+2+3 5
23 28 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:06.3 43:00.0 0+1+0+2 3
24 33 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:32.5 43:26.2 0+1+2+1 4
25 36 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:33.0 43:26.7 0+1+0+2 3
26 12 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 04:44.1 43:37.8 1+1+2+1 5
27 40 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 05:15.4 44:09.1 0+1+0+2 3
28 31 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 05:18.8 44:12.5 0+0+4+1 5
29 22 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 05:20.0 44:13.7 2+2+3+0 7
30 27 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:34.8 44:28.5 3+2+1+1 7
31 19 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:38.5 44:32.2 2+3+1+0 6
32 30 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 05:40.3 44:34.0 2+1+1+2 6
33 38 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland + 06:06.7 45:00.4 1+2+1+2 6
34 13 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:06.9 45:00.6 3+1+3+1 8
35 20 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 06:13.4 45:07.1 1+1+0+4 6
36 37 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 06:15.2 45:08.9 2+0+1+1 4
37 42 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland + 06:27.1 45:20.8 0+1+0+2 3
38 39 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 06:48.6 45:42.3 3+0+2+0 5
39 48 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 06:55.4 45:49.1 0+1+0+1 2
40 41 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 06:57.9 45:51.6 4+1+1+1 7
41 44 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:02.1 45:55.8 1+0+0+1 2
42 43 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 07:04.1 45:57.8 1+2+2+1 6
43 25 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 08:11.0 47:04.7 2+0+2+2 6
44 45 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 08:52.7 47:46.4 1+1+3+1 6
45 46 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 10:10.8 49:04.5 2+1+2+3 8
DSQ 52 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 2+2+-+- 4
DNS 17 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 0
DNS 53 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 0
DNS 57 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia 0
DNS 60 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 0
DNS 9 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0
DNF 47 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland Lapped 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 49 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania Lapped 1+1+1+- 3
DNF 50 Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 51 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 54 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania Lapped 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 55 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0+2+1+- 3
DNF 56 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland Lapped 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 58 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 59 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland Lapped 1+1+1+- 3

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011