Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 157 Viacheslav Akimov 1990 Russia 26:27.7 26:27.7 0+0 0
2 142 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 17.7 26:45.4 1+1 2
3 123 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 27.6 26:55.3 0+0 0
4 143 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 42.9 27:10.6 0+2 2
5 112 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 57.6 27:25.3 1+1 2
6 144 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:14.6 27:42.3 2+0 2
7 153 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:24.1 27:51.8 1+2 3
8 138 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:41.1 28:08.8 1+0 1
9 102 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:43.1 28:10.8 2+0 2
10 118 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:49.2 28:16.9 0+1 1
11 116 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 01:55.0 28:22.7 0+2 2
12 161 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 28:24.1 1+0 1
13 113 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:56.5 29:24.2 2+0 2
14 130 Evgeniy Shmykov 1991 Russia + 02:02.7 28:30.4 2+0 2
15 146 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:03.5 28:31.2 1+1 2
16 127 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:03.7 28:31.4 2+1 3
17 159 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:08.7 28:36.4 1+0 1
18 110 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:09.0 28:36.7 0+3 3
19 136 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:10.6 28:38.3 0+0 0
20 148 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:10.7 28:38.4 1+0 1
21 125 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 02:12.8 28:40.5 1+1 2
22 111 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 02:14.9 28:42.6 2+0 2
23 129 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:17.0 28:44.7 1+0 1
24 165 Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 02:18.1 28:45.8 0+1 1
25 139 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:19.4 28:47.1 1+0 1
26 114 Nikolay Yakushov 1990 Russia + 02:20.7 28:48.4 2+2 4
27 109 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:25.6 28:53.3 1+2 3
28 117 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:29.6 28:57.3 0+2 2
29 158 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 02:31.0 28:58.7 1+0 1
30 120 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:33.5 29:01.2 2+1 3
31 166 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:34.2 29:01.9 0+3 3
32 133 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:35.3 29:03.0 4+1 5
33 140 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 02:35.6 29:03.3 1+1 2
34 152 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:42.9 29:10.6 1+1 2
35 107 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 02:46.0 29:13.7 0+2 2
36 101 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:46.4 29:14.1 0+1 1
37 134 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 02:56.2 29:23.9 1+0 1
38 151 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland + 03:12.7 29:40.4 2+2 4
39 145 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:13.6 29:41.3 1+1 2
40 160 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 03:14.6 29:42.3 1+2 3
41 128 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:14.7 29:42.4 1+2 3
42 103 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland + 03:28.9 29:56.6 2+1 3
43 132 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 03:42.4 30:10.1 3+2 5
44 156 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:46.7 30:14.4 1+0 1
45 126 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:50.8 30:18.5 1+3 4
46 155 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:55.9 30:23.6 2+1 3
47 108 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + 04:12.5 30:40.2 1+2 3
48 104 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 04:17.6 30:45.3 2+2 4
49 115 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:54.7 31:22.4 2+3 5
50 154 Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine + 05:06.0 31:33.7 2+2 4
51 124 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 05:16.9 31:44.6 0+1 1
52 149 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 05:21.0 31:48.7 2+2 4
53 131 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:28.6 31:56.3 2+2 4
54 121 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 05:30.6 31:58.3 1+4 5
55 162 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:44.1 32:11.8 2+2 4
56 150 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 05:48.1 32:15.8 2+3 5
57 141 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 05:49.0 32:16.7 2+4 6
58 119 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia + 05:49.9 32:17.6 3+2 5
59 163 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 06:10.1 32:37.8 2+3 5
60 135 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 06:17.7 32:45.4 0+1 1
61 105 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:29.3 33:57.0 1+4 5
62 147 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:30.0 33:57.7 1+2 3
63 164 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:42.8 35:10.5 5+2 7
64 122 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:46.1 35:13.8 3+2 5
65 106 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 12:33.3 39:01.0 3+3 6
DNS 137 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011