Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:14:22.5 1:14:22.5 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 1:14:22.5 1:14:22.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:14:22.5 1:14:22.5 0-2 0-1 0
1 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:22.5 1:14:22.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 22.9 1:14:45.4 0-2 0-0 0
2 12e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 22.9 1:14:45.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 22.9 1:14:45.4 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 22.9 1:14:45.4 0-2 0-1 0
3 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:16.2 1:15:38.7 0-2 0-2 0
3 42e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:16.2 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-3 0
3 43e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:16.2 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:16.2 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 51e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:35.8 1:15:58.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 52e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:35.8 1:15:58.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 53e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:35.8 1:15:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 54e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:35.8 1:15:58.3 0-0 0-3 0
5 71e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:17.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 72e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 73e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:17.6 0-2 0-3 0
5 74e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:55.1 1:16:17.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 31e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:08.4 1:17:30.9 1-3 1-3 2
6 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-0 1-3 1
6 33e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 03:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 34e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 03:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-2 0-0 0
7 131e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:17.0 1:17:39.5 0-1 0-0 0
7 132e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:17.0 1:17:39.5 0-1 0-2 0
7 133e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:17.0 1:17:39.5 0-0 0-1 0
7 134e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:17.0 1:17:39.5 0-2 1-3 1
8 61e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:20.4 1:17:42.9 1-3 0-0 1
8 62e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:20.4 1:17:42.9 0-0 1-3 1
8 63e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:20.4 1:17:42.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 64e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:20.4 1:17:42.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 171e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:24.2 1:17:46.7 0-1 0-2 0
9 172e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:24.2 1:17:46.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 173e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:24.2 1:17:46.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 174e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:24.2 1:17:46.7 0-2 1-3 1
10 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:54.3 1:18:16.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:54.3 1:18:16.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 83e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:54.3 1:18:16.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:54.3 1:18:16.8 0-2 1-3 1
11 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:18:29.6 0-3 0-1 0
11 102e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:18:29.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 103e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:18:29.6 0-2 0-3 0
11 104e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:18:29.6 0-0 0-0 0
12 141e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:04.8 1:19:27.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 142e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:04.8 1:19:27.3 1-3 0-3 1
12 143e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:04.8 1:19:27.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 144e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:04.8 1:19:27.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 121e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:11.1 1:19:33.6 0-3 0-2 0
13 122e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 05:11.1 1:19:33.6 0-2 0-2 0
13 123e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:11.1 1:19:33.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 124e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:11.1 1:19:33.6 0-2 0-2 0
14 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:16.7 1:19:39.2 0-3 0-1 0
14 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:16.7 1:19:39.2 0-1 0-1 0
14 163e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:16.7 1:19:39.2 0-1 1-3 1
14 164e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:16.7 1:19:39.2 0-0 0-3 0
15 181e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:27.5 1:19:50.0 0-0 0-3 0
15 182e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:27.5 1:19:50.0 0-0 0-2 0
15 183e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 05:27.5 1:19:50.0 0-1 0-2 0
15 184e Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 05:27.5 1:19:50.0 1-3 0-3 1
16 91e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 06:14.8 1:20:37.3 0-1 2-3 2
16 92e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:14.8 1:20:37.3 0-3 0-3 0
16 93e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 06:14.8 1:20:37.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 94e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:14.8 1:20:37.3 0-1 1-3 1
17 111e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 07:05.4 1:21:27.9 0-0 0-1 0
17 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:05.4 1:21:27.9 0-1 0-2 0
17 113e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 07:05.4 1:21:27.9 1-3 0-0 1
17 114e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 07:05.4 1:21:27.9 0-1 0-1 0
18 201e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 202e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 203e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 204e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 251e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 252e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 253e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 254e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 211e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 212e Yinghui Xu 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 213e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 214e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
21 222e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 223e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 224e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 191e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 192e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 193e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 194e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 231e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 232e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
23 233e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
23 234e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
24 261e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 262e Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 263e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 264e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 151e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
25 152e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
25 153e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 154e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 241e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
26 242e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
26 243e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
26 244e Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 3.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011