Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 0-0 0-2 0
1 72e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 73e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 0-2 0-1 0
1 74e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:13:31.6 1:13:31.6 0-2 0-2 0
2 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 27.9 1:13:59.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 27.9 1:13:59.5 0-3 0-1 0
2 33e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 27.9 1:13:59.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 27.9 1:13:59.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 41e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:01.4 1:14:33.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 42e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:01.4 1:14:33.0 0-2 0-1 0
3 43e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:01.4 1:14:33.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 44e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:01.4 1:14:33.0 0-2 0-3 0
4 61e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:02.0 1:14:33.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:02.0 1:14:33.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:02.0 1:14:33.6 0-2 0-3 0
4 64e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:02.0 1:14:33.6 0-1 0-2 0
5 51e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:23.0 1:14:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
5 52e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:23.0 1:14:54.6 0-0 0-3 0
5 53e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:23.0 1:14:54.6 0-1 1-3 1
5 54e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:23.0 1:14:54.6 0-0 0-3 0
6 11e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:57.8 1:15:29.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 12e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:57.8 1:15:29.4 0-0 0-2 0
6 13e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:57.8 1:15:29.4 2-3 0-0 2
6 14e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:57.8 1:15:29.4 0-1 0-1 0
7 81e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:47.2 1:16:18.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 82e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:47.2 1:16:18.8 0-3 0-3 0
7 83e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:47.2 1:16:18.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:47.2 1:16:18.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 121e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:12.2 1:16:43.8 0-3 0-1 0
8 122e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:12.2 1:16:43.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 123e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:12.2 1:16:43.8 0-1 0-3 0
8 124e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:12.2 1:16:43.8 0-2 1-3 1
9 111e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:20.2 1:16:51.8 0-1 1-3 1
9 112e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:20.2 1:16:51.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 113e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:20.2 1:16:51.8 0-1 0-2 0
9 114e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:20.2 1:16:51.8 0-2 0-1 0
10 91e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:31.1 1:17:02.7 0-1 2-3 2
10 92e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:31.1 1:17:02.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 93e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:31.1 1:17:02.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 94e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 03:31.1 1:17:02.7 0-1 1-3 1
11 21e Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 04:05.1 1:17:36.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 22e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:05.1 1:17:36.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 23e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 04:05.1 1:17:36.7 0-2 0-3 0
11 24e Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 04:05.1 1:17:36.7 1-3 0-1 1
12 101e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:17.8 1:17:49.4 0-1 0-1 0
12 102e Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 04:17.8 1:17:49.4 0-3 0-1 0
12 103e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:17.8 1:17:49.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 104e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 04:17.8 1:17:49.4 0-1 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011