Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 1:17:52.0 1:17:52 0-1 0-0 0
1 62e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 1:17:52.0 1:17:52 0-0 0-2 0
1 63e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:17:52.0 1:17:52 0-0 0-2 0
1 64e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:17:52.0 1:17:52 0-3 0-2 0
2 41e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:17:52.3 + 00 0-2 0-1 0
2 42e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:17:52.3 + 00 0-0 0-2 0
2 43e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:17:52.3 + 00 0-1 0-0 0
2 44e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:17:52.3 + 00 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:17:53.3 + 01 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:17:53.3 + 01 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:17:53.3 + 01 0-3 0-2 0
3 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:17:53.3 + 01 0-3 0-0 0
4 51e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:17:57.6 + 05 0-2 0-1 0
4 52e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:17:57.6 + 05 0-0 0-2 0
4 53e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:17:57.6 + 05 0-2 0-1 0
4 54e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:17:57.6 + 05 0-0 0-2 0
5 91e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:18:36.3 + 44 0-0 0-0 0
5 92e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:18:36.3 + 44 0-0 0-2 0
5 93e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:18:36.3 + 44 0-1 0-2 0
5 94e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:18:36.3 + 44 0-1 0-1 0
6 71e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 1:18:38.1 + 46 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Katja Haller 1981 Italy 1:18:38.1 + 46 0-0 0-1 0
6 73e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:18:38.1 + 46 0-0 0-1 0
6 74e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:38.1 + 46 0-1 1-3 1
7 121e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:19:41.0 + 01:49 0-1 0-3 0
7 122e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:19:41.0 + 01:49 0-3 0-0 0
7 123e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:19:41.0 + 01:49 0-2 0-2 0
7 124e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:19:41.0 + 01:49 0-0 0-0 0
8 21e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 1:20:23.0 + 02:31 0-3 0-1 0
8 22e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:20:23.0 + 02:31 0-2 4-3 4
8 23e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:20:23.0 + 02:31 0-1 0-2 0
8 24e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:20:23.0 + 02:31 0-0 0-0 0
9 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:20:30.0 + 02:38 0-1 0-0 0
9 82e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:20:30.0 + 02:38 0-1 0-1 0
9 83e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:20:30.0 + 02:38 0-0 0-3 0
9 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:20:30.0 + 02:38 0-2 0-1 0
10 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:20:32.8 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
10 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 1:20:32.8 + 02:40 0-1 0-1 0
10 163e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:20:32.8 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
10 164e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:32.8 + 02:40 0-1 0-2 0
11 171e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 1:20:57.3 + 03:05 0-0 0-2 0
11 172e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 1:20:57.3 + 03:05 0-0 0-0 0
11 173e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:20:57.3 + 03:05 0-0 0-0 0
11 174e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:20:57.3 + 03:05 0-2 0-1 0
12 11e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 1:21:40.4 + 03:48 0-2 0-1 0
12 12e Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway 1:21:40.4 + 03:48 0-1 1-3 1
12 13e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:21:40.4 + 03:48 0-0 0-3 0
12 14e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:21:40.4 + 03:48 0-1 0-0 0
13 131e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 1:21:45.6 + 03:53 0-0 1-3 1
13 132e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1:21:45.6 + 03:53 0-1 0-0 0
13 133e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:21:45.6 + 03:53 0-1 0-0 0
13 134e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:21:45.6 + 03:53 0-0 1-3 1
14 191e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:21:50.0 + 03:58 0-0 0-3 0
14 192e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland 1:21:50.0 + 03:58 0-0 0-2 0
14 193e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:21:50.0 + 03:58 0-3 0-2 0
14 194e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:21:50.0 + 03:58 0-1 0-1 0
15 151e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 1:22:03.7 + 04:11 0-1 0-2 0
15 152e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan 1:22:03.7 + 04:11 0-0 1-3 1
15 153e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:22:03.7 + 04:11 0-0 0-0 0
15 154e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:22:03.7 + 04:11 0-0 0-2 0
16 141e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 1:23:48.5 + 05:56 0-1 0-1 0
16 142e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 1:23:48.5 + 05:56 0-0 1-3 1
16 143e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:23:48.5 + 05:56 0-0 0-0 0
16 144e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:23:48.5 + 05:56 0-0 0-2 0
17 201e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:23:57.6 + 06:05 0-0 0-2 0
17 202e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan 1:23:57.6 + 06:05 0-2 0-0 0
17 203e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:23:57.6 + 06:05 0-0 0-1 0
17 204e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:23:57.6 + 06:05 0-0 1-3 1
18 101e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 102e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
18 103e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 104e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 111e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
19 112e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
19 113e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 114e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 221e Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 222e Yinghui Xu 1989 China Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 223e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 224e Chengye Zhang 1982 China Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 211e Reka Forika 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 212e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 213e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 214e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 181e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 182e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 183e Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
22 184e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011