Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:46.9 22:46.9 1+1 2
2 13 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02.3 22:49.2 1+1 2
3 50 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 19.6 23:06.5 0+1 1
4 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 29.6 23:16.5 0+0 0
5 70 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 38.7 23:25.6 0+0 0
6 64 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 39.2 23:26.1 0+0 0
7 15 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 45.1 23:32.0 2+1 3
8 11 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 46.9 23:33.8 0+1 1
9 60 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 49.6 23:36.5 2+0 2
10 5 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 53.4 23:40.3 1+1 2
11 8 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 57.4 23:44.3 0+2 2
12 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:05.0 23:51.9 0+1 1
13 37 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:06.0 23:52.9 1+2 3
14 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:09.3 23:56.2 0+2 2
15 47 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:10.4 23:57.3 0+1 1
16 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:11.9 23:58.8 0+1 1
17 53 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:13.4 24:00.3 0+1 1
18 9 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:17.0 24:03.9 0+3 3
19 55 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:17.5 24:04.4 1+2 3
20 29 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:18.7 24:05.6 2+0 2
21 66 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:20.7 24:07.6 0+2 2
22 48 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:23.6 24:10.5 1+1 2
23 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:24.1 24:11.0 2+1 3
24 61 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:31.9 24:18.8 1+0 1
25 63 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:33.1 24:20.0 0+1 1
26 45 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:37.4 24:24.3 0+2 2
27 35 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:38.8 24:25.7 0+2 2
28 73 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:40.3 24:27.2 0+2 2
29 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:43.9 24:30.8 0+2 2
30 69 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 01:49.0 24:35.9 0+0 0
31 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:52.8 24:39.7 4+0 4
32 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:52.9 24:39.8 0+1 1
33 12 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:53.9 24:40.8 1+2 3
34 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:57.6 24:44.5 2+0 2
35 14 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:00.6 24:47.5 1+3 4
36 30 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:05.4 24:52.3 2+1 3
37 17 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:10.0 24:56.9 2+1 3
38 71 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:16.3 25:03.2 2+1 3
39 3 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:17.5 25:04.4 1+2 3
40 49 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:18.6 25:05.5 0+1 1
41 36 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:20.7 25:07.6 1+0 1
42 57 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 02:21.4 25:08.3 0+4 4
43 26 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:21.6 25:08.5 0+1 1
44 19 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:21.8 25:08.7 1+1 2
45 86 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:28.6 25:15.5 2+1 3
46 27 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:29.6 25:16.5 1+1 2
47 75 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:29.9 25:16.8 1+0 1
48 10 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:31.3 25:18.2 1+3 4
49 59 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:34.8 25:21.7 1+1 2
50 52 Liming Liu 1986 China + 02:46.2 25:33.1 0+2 2
51 32 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:47.1 25:34.0 0+2 2
52 67 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 02:48.5 25:35.4 0+2 2
53 28 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:49.4 25:36.3 1+1 2
54 56 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 02:51.6 25:38.5 2+2 4
55 68 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:55.5 25:42.4 2+2 4
56 18 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:57.6 25:44.5 3+1 4
57 25 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:06.4 25:53.3 2+3 5
58 46 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:07.3 25:54.2 2+3 5
59 72 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:10.4 25:57.3 1+2 3
60 34 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:15.1 26:02.0 2+1 3
61 42 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:25.4 26:12.3 1+3 4
61 79 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 03:25.4 26:12.3 0+2 2
63 54 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 03:25.7 26:12.6 0+2 2
64 38 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:27.0 26:13.9 1+3 4
65 58 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:33.4 26:20.3 1+1 2
66 65 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:39.3 26:26.2 2+1 3
67 31 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:50.1 26:37.0 0+2 2
68 81 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:50.9 26:37.8 0+4 4
69 51 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 03:55.0 26:41.9 2+4 6
70 76 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:55.9 26:42.8 0+4 4
71 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:58.0 26:44.9 3+2 5
72 80 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 03:59.0 26:45.9 1+2 3
73 84 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:00.4 26:47.3 1+1 2
74 62 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:04.8 26:51.7 1+4 5
75 21 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:09.6 26:56.5 4+3 7
76 78 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:19.9 27:06.8 4+3 7
77 24 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:22.4 27:09.3 3+1 4
78 77 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 04:26.3 27:13.2 2+1 3
79 74 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:28.7 27:15.6 2+2 4
80 83 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:39.8 27:26.7 1+2 3
81 22 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:44.5 27:31.4 1+1 2
82 23 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:24.2 28:11.1 2+1 3
83 85 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 06:14.2 29:01.1 0+5 5
84 44 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:34.2 29:21.1 1+3 4
DNS 40 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 0
DNF 82 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic 3+2 5

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007