Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 12 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 24:34.0 24:34 0+0 0
2 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 24:34.9 + 00 0+0 0
3 112 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 24:39.5 + 05 0+0 0
4 15 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:53.8 + 19 0+0 0
5 10 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 24:59.9 + 25 0+0 0
6 17 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 25:05.9 + 31 0+1 1
7 28 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:08.1 + 34 0+1 1
8 13 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:14.3 + 40 1+0 1
9 18 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:18.0 + 44 0+1 1
10 2 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:20.4 + 46 0+1 1
11 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 25:27.8 + 53 0+2 2
12 7 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:30.3 + 56 1+2 3
13 9 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 25:31.9 + 57 0+0 0
14 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:33.5 + 59 0+0 0
15 28 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:35.1 + 01:01 1+2 3
16 11 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 25:37.3 + 01:03 1+0 1
17 8 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 25:38.4 + 01:04 0+1 1
18 23 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 25:38.8 + 01:04 0+1 1
19 43 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:40.9 + 01:06 1+0 1
20 39 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 25:41.4 + 01:07 1+0 1
21 19 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 25:46.2 + 01:12 0+2 2
22 47 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:46.5 + 01:12 0+0 0
23 16 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 25:47.9 + 01:13 0+0 0
24 65 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 25:49.8 + 01:15 0+0 0
25 1 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:52.6 + 01:18 1+0 1
26 14 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 25:54.8 + 01:20 1+1 2
27 21 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 25:55.5 + 01:21 2+1 3
28 87 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:55.7 + 01:21 0+1 1
29 20 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:57.1 + 01:23 1+1 2
30 75 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 25.57.4 + 01:00 0+0 0
31 41 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:59.3 + 01:25 0+1 1
32 30 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:00.7 + 01:26 0+1 1
33 3 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 26:02.8 + 01:28 0+2 2
34 91 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:03.3 + 01:29 0+0 0
35 36 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:03.5 + 01:29 0+0 0
36 40 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 26:04.4 + 01:30 1+2 3
37 55 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:05.2 + 01:31 0+0 0
38 33 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 26:06.4 + 01:32 1+1 2
39 98 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:08.3 + 01:34 1+0 1
40 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:10.0 + 01:36 0+1 1
41 38 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:12.2 + 01:38 1+2 3
42 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:16.4 + 01:42 1+2 3
43 72 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:19.0 + 01:45 0+1 1
44 6 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:21.6 + 01:47 2+1 3
45 70 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:25.0 + 01:51 1+0 1
46 73 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:33.2 + 01:59 3+0 3
47 94 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 26:36.5 + 02:02 1+0 1
48 59 Qing Zhang 1980 China 26:38.8 + 02:04 1+0 1
49 46 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 26:39.5 + 02:05 2+1 3
50 53 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 26:42.1 + 02:08 3+0 3
51 49 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 26:45.4 + 02:11 0+0 0
52 81 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 26:46.0 + 02:12 0+1 1
53 69 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 26:51.4 + 02:17 0+2 2
54 26 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 26:57.3 + 02:23 0+2 2
55 62 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 26:57.8 + 02:23 0+1 1
56 89 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 26:58.1 + 02:24 1+1 2
57 90 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 27:00.6 + 02:26 0+3 3
58 102 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 27:03.4 + 02:29 0+1 1
59 80 David Leoni 1982 Canada 27:07.3 + 02:33 1+1 2
60 108 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 27:08.4 + 02:34 0+0 0
61 45 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:08.9 + 02:34 0+2 2
62 64 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:09.3 + 02:35 1+3 4
63 111 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 27:09.6 + 02:35 1+0 1
64 42 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:11.8 + 02:37 2+2 4
65 93 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:13.5 + 02:39 1+3 4
66 66 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:20.1 + 02:46 0+2 2
67 67 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 27:20.2 + 02:46 0+1 1
68 107 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 27:20.6 + 02:46 1+2 3
69 105 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 27:22.8 + 02:48 0+1 1
70 106 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:24.6 + 02:50 1+1 2
71 61 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:25.8 + 02:51 2+0 2
72 31 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:27.1 + 02:53 0+1 1
73 60 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 27:29.6 + 02:55 1+2 3
74 83 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 27:30.2 + 02:56 1+1 2
75 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 27:32.2 + 02:58 0+2 2
76 104 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 27:41.1 + 03:07 0+0 0
77 25 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 27:44.0 + 03:10 1+2 3
78 109 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 27:49.4 + 03:15 1+0 1
79 84 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 27:50.8 + 03:16 1+1 2
80 86 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:52.4 + 03:18 3+2 5
81 27 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 27:53.8 + 03:19 2+2 4
82 85 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:59.9 + 03:25 0+1 1
83 44 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 28:01.9 + 03:27 1+3 4
84 103 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 28:06.3 + 03:32 3+1 4
85 79 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 28:11.1 + 03:37 0+1 1
86 71 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 28:13.2 + 03:39 1+3 4
87 68 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 28:20.4 + 03:46 0+1 1
88 63 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 28:23.2 + 03:49 1+0 1
89 82 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 29:24.7 + 04:50 0+1 1
90 88 Ye Tian 1982 China 28:26.8 + 03:52 2+1 3
91 78 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 28:32.3 + 03:58 1+2 3
92 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 28:33.2 + 03:59 0+0 0
93 96 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 28:42.6 + 04:08 1+0 1
94 97 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy 28:42.9 + 04:08 4+1 5
95 54 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:45.3 + 04:11 1+1 2
96 92 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus 28:51.7 + 04:17 1+1 2
97 110 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:58.0 + 04:24 3+2 5
98 56 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 29:03.4 + 04:29 1+1 2
99 95 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 29:12.3 + 04:38 2+5 7
100 35 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 29:13.0 + 04:39 1+1 2
101 24 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania 29:21.9 + 04:47 0+3 3
102 50 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:22.1 + 04:48 2+4 6
103 51 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:43.1 + 05:09 1+3 4
104 74 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 30:00.5 + 05:26 2+1 3
105 100 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:54.4 + 06:20 0+2 2
106 52 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 31:29.3 + 06:55 4+3 7
107 48 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 31:56.1 + 07:22 2+3 5
108 37 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 32:46.8 + 08:12 4+3 7
109 76 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:23.6 + 08:49 1+5 6
DNS 101 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 0
DNS 5 Julien Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 99 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007