Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 24:34.0 24:34.0 0+0 0
2 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 00.9 24:34.9 0+0 0
3 112 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 05.5 24:39.5 0+0 0
4 15 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 19.8 24:53.8 0+0 0
5 10 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 25.9 24:59.9 0+0 0
6 17 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 31.9 25:05.9 0+1 1
7 28 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 34.1 25:08.1 0+1 1
8 13 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 40.3 25:14.3 1+0 1
9 18 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 44.0 25:18.0 0+1 1
10 2 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 46.4 25:20.4 0+1 1
11 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 53.8 25:27.8 0+2 2
12 7 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 56.3 25:30.3 1+2 3
13 9 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 57.9 25:31.9 0+0 0
14 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 59.5 25:33.5 0+0 0
15 28 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:01.1 25:35.1 1+2 3
16 11 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:03.3 25:37.3 1+0 1
17 8 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:04.4 25:38.4 0+1 1
18 23 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 01:04.8 25:38.8 0+1 1
19 43 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:06.9 25:40.9 1+0 1
20 39 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:07.4 25:41.4 1+0 1
21 19 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:12.2 25:46.2 0+2 2
22 47 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:12.5 25:46.5 0+0 0
23 16 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:13.9 25:47.9 0+0 0
24 65 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 01:15.8 25:49.8 0+0 0
25 1 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:18.6 25:52.6 1+0 1
26 14 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:20.8 25:54.8 1+1 2
27 21 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:21.5 25:55.5 2+1 3
28 87 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:21.7 25:55.7 0+1 1
29 20 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:23.1 25:57.1 1+1 2
30 75 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:00.2 25.57.4 0+0 0
31 41 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:25.3 25:59.3 0+1 1
32 30 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:26.7 26:00.7 0+1 1
33 3 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:28.8 26:02.8 0+2 2
34 91 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:29.3 26:03.3 0+0 0
35 36 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:29.5 26:03.5 0+0 0
36 40 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:30.4 26:04.4 1+2 3
37 55 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:31.2 26:05.2 0+0 0
38 33 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:32.4 26:06.4 1+1 2
39 98 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:34.3 26:08.3 1+0 1
40 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:36.0 26:10.0 0+1 1
41 38 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:38.2 26:12.2 1+2 3
42 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:42.4 26:16.4 1+2 3
43 72 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:45.0 26:19.0 0+1 1
44 6 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:47.6 26:21.6 2+1 3
45 70 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:51.0 26:25.0 1+0 1
46 73 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:59.2 26:33.2 3+0 3
47 94 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 02:02.5 26:36.5 1+0 1
48 59 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 02:04.8 26:38.8 1+0 1
49 46 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:05.5 26:39.5 2+1 3
50 53 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 02:08.1 26:42.1 3+0 3
51 49 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:11.4 26:45.4 0+0 0
52 81 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 02:12.0 26:46.0 0+1 1
53 69 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 02:17.4 26:51.4 0+2 2
54 26 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:23.3 26:57.3 0+2 2
55 62 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:23.8 26:57.8 0+1 1
56 89 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:24.1 26:58.1 1+1 2
57 90 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:26.6 27:00.6 0+3 3
58 102 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 02:29.4 27:03.4 0+1 1
59 80 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 02:33.3 27:07.3 1+1 2
60 108 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 02:34.4 27:08.4 0+0 0
61 45 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 02:34.9 27:08.9 0+2 2
62 64 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:35.3 27:09.3 1+3 4
63 111 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 02:35.6 27:09.6 1+0 1
64 42 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:37.8 27:11.8 2+2 4
65 93 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:39.5 27:13.5 1+3 4
66 66 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:46.1 27:20.1 0+2 2
67 67 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:46.2 27:20.2 0+1 1
68 107 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 02:46.6 27:20.6 1+2 3
69 105 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 02:48.8 27:22.8 0+1 1
70 106 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:50.6 27:24.6 1+1 2
71 61 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:51.8 27:25.8 2+0 2
72 31 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:53.1 27:27.1 0+1 1
73 60 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:55.6 27:29.6 1+2 3
74 83 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:56.2 27:30.2 1+1 2
75 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:58.2 27:32.2 0+2 2
76 104 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 03:07.1 27:41.1 0+0 0
77 25 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:10.0 27:44.0 1+2 3
78 109 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:15.4 27:49.4 1+0 1
79 84 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:16.8 27:50.8 1+1 2
80 86 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:18.4 27:52.4 3+2 5
81 27 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:19.8 27:53.8 2+2 4
82 85 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:25.9 27:59.9 0+1 1
83 44 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 03:27.9 28:01.9 1+3 4
84 103 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 03:32.3 28:06.3 3+1 4
85 79 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 03:37.1 28:11.1 0+1 1
86 71 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:39.2 28:13.2 1+3 4
87 68 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 03:46.4 28:20.4 0+1 1
88 63 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:49.2 28:23.2 1+0 1
89 82 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 04:50.7 29:24.7 0+1 1
90 88 Ye Tian 1982 China + 03:52.8 28:26.8 2+1 3
91 78 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 03:58.3 28:32.3 1+2 3
92 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:59.2 28:33.2 0+0 0
93 96 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:08.6 28:42.6 1+0 1
94 97 Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 04:08.9 28:42.9 4+1 5
95 54 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:11.3 28:45.3 1+1 2
96 92 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 04:17.7 28:51.7 1+1 2
97 110 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:24.0 28:58.0 3+2 5
98 56 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:29.4 29:03.4 1+1 2
99 95 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 04:38.3 29:12.3 2+5 7
100 35 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:39.0 29:13.0 1+1 2
101 24 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania + 04:47.9 29:21.9 0+3 3
102 50 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:48.1 29:22.1 2+4 6
103 51 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:09.1 29:43.1 1+3 4
104 74 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 05:26.5 30:00.5 2+1 3
105 100 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 06:20.4 30:54.4 0+2 2
106 52 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:55.3 31:29.3 4+3 7
107 48 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 07:22.1 31:56.1 2+3 5
108 37 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 08:12.8 32:46.8 4+3 7
109 76 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:49.6 33:23.6 1+5 6
DNS 101 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 0
DNS 5 Julien Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 99 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007