Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 26:44.4 26:44.4 1+1+1+1 4
2 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:15.6 28:00.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 16 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:56.4 28:40.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 9 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:58.6 28:43.0 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:16.2 29:00.6 0+0+1+2 3
6 11 Marie Nrsteb 1994 Norway + 02:18.6 29:03.0 0+0+2+0 2
7 22 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:20.7 29:05.1 0+0+0+0 0
8 8 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:21.4 29:05.8 1+0+2+0 3
9 6 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:51.9 29:36.3 1+0+2+2 5
10 7 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 03:08.1 29:52.5 0+0+0+3 3
11 3 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:25.2 30:09.6 1+2+3+1 7
12 13 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:32.7 30:17.1 1+0+2+1 4
13 35 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:36.6 30:21.0 1+0+0+1 2
14 23 Maria Ivanova 1995 Russia + 03:49.6 30:34.0 0+1+0+1 2
15 14 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:53.4 30:37.8 0+1+2+2 5
16 19 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:54.5 30:38.9 2+0+1+0 3
17 17 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:58.1 30:42.5 0+1+0+4 5
18 27 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 04:13.9 30:58.3 1+0+1+0 2
19 26 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 04:24.7 31:09.1 0+1+1+1 3
20 15 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 04:29.6 31:14.0 1+0+2+1 4
21 18 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 04:32.4 31:16.8 2+0+1+1 4
22 20 Julia Pieper 1994 Germany + 04:40.0 31:24.4 1+1+1+1 4
23 33 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 04:41.3 31:25.7 1+0+1+1 3
24 12 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:49.6 31:34.0 0+0+3+1 4
25 34 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:51.6 31:36.0 1+0+1+0 2
26 25 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 05:06.2 31:50.6 0+1+2+1 4
27 32 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:14.5 31:58.9 1+0+1+2 4
28 36 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:19.8 32:04.2 0+1+2+0 3
29 42 Hanna berg 1995 Sweden + 05:28.8 32:13.2 1+1+0+1 3
30 43 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 05:35.9 32:20.3 0+1+1+0 2
31 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 05:43.1 32:27.5 1+3+0+1 5
32 10 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:44.8 32:29.2 1+2+3+2 8
33 30 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 05:53.7 32:38.1 0+0+2+2 4
34 29 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 06:09.0 32:53.4 1+1+1+1 4
35 41 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden + 06:17.5 33:01.9 2+0+2+1 5
36 21 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 06:21.3 33:05.7 2+1+2+2 7
37 38 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:38.5 33:22.9 1+1+2+1 5
38 39 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:39.5 33:23.9 1+1+3+2 7
39 47 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 07:01.3 33:45.7 1+1+2+0 4
40 31 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 07:01.5 33:45.9 1+1+1+2 5
41 37 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 07:03.5 33:47.9 0+0+2+0 2
42 54 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 07:23.3 34:07.7 1+1+2+0 4
43 53 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 07:27.5 34:11.9 0+0+1+0 1
44 52 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 07:29.5 34:13.9 0+2+0+2 4
45 57 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:30.3 34:14.7 1+1+0+2 4
46 24 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 07:36.7 34:21.1 2+3+2+1 8
47 48 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:54.5 34:38.9 1+0+1+2 4
48 46 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 08:03.4 34:47.8 0+0+4+2 6
49 51 Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia + 08:08.0 34:52.4 0+0+2+3 5
50 50 Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 08:19.8 35:04.2 1+1+2+1 5
51 44 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 08:33.8 35:18.2 2+0+2+3 7
52 60 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 08:35.0 35:19.4 0+0+2+1 3
53 49 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 08:35.1 35:19.5 1+1+3+1 6
54 59 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 09:57.8 36:42.2 2+2+3+1 8
55 55 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 10:07.9 36:52.3 2+3+1+1 7
56 56 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 10:10.4 36:54.8 3+0+2+3 8
57 45 Caterina Soma 1995 Italy + 10:24.9 37:09.3 1+0+2+2 5
DNS 4 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway 0
DNS 40 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 0
DNS 58 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2013
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013