Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 63 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 35:54.3 35:54 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 36:42.5 + 48 0+1+0+1 2
3 24 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 37:37.0 + 01:42 0+1+1+1 3
4 42 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 38:29.4 + 02:35 1+1+0+1 3
5 41 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 38:37.5 + 02:43 1+1+1+1 4
6 35 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 38:39.1 + 02:44 0+1+0+0 1
7 33 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 39:02.7 + 03:08 2+1+0+0 3
8 97 Pavel Zakurdaev 1992 Russia 39:06.8 + 03:12 0+2+0+1 3
9 74 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 39:17.4 + 03:23 2+1+0+2 5
10 14 Martin Maier 1992 Austria 39:26.1 + 03:31 0+0+2+0 2
11 37 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 39:51.2 + 03:56 0+2+1+1 4
12 75 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 39:53.5 + 03:59 0+1+0+2 3
13 46 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 40:00.9 + 04:06 0+1+1+2 4
14 1 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 40:12.2 + 04:17 0+1+2+2 5
15 99 Martin Huber 1992 Austria 40:15.4 + 04:21 0+0+2+1 3
16 20 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 40:17.4 + 04:23 0+1+0+1 2
17 43 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 40:27.6 + 04:33 1+0+1+2 4
18 38 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 40:29.7 + 04:35 1+1+1+0 3
19 3 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria 40:30.3 + 04:36 0+2+1+1 4
20 28 Aleksandr Merzlyakov 1992 Russia 40:57.1 + 05:02 2+2+1+1 6
21 79 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 41:04.1 + 05:09 0+2+1+2 5
22 66 Yuriy Hayovyy 1992 Ukraine 41:08.6 + 05:14 0+1+0+2 3
23 8 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden 41:09.7 + 05:15 0+0+2+0 2
24 9 Andrei Pukhouski 1994 Belarus 41:12.3 + 05:18 1+0+1+2 4
25 51 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 41:13.2 + 05:18 0+1+1+3 5
26 91 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 41:27.3 + 05:33 1+2+1+1 5
27 80 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 41:38.3 + 05:44 0+1+0+1 2
28 78 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France 41:42.1 + 05:47 3+1+1+0 5
29 93 Florian Rivot 1993 France 41:46.3 + 05:52 1+2+0+3 6
30 30 Casey Smith 1992 USA 41:49.0 + 05:54 0+2+0+2 4
31 61 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 41:50.9 + 05:56 1+1+1+2 5
32 90 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 42:00.3 + 06:06 1+1+0+2 4
33 54 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 42:05.8 + 06:11 0+2+3+2 7
34 16 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 42:14.3 + 06:20 1+1+2+1 5
35 26 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 42:19.6 + 06:25 3+2+1+0 6
36 58 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 42:19.8 + 06:25 0+1+1+3 5
37 67 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 42:22.6 + 06:28 0+3+1+1 5
38 25 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 42:36.9 + 06:42 3+1+1+1 6
39 50 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 42:38.3 + 06:44 1+1+1+3 6
40 10 Jakub Krejcir 1992 Czech Republic 42:39.1 + 06:44 2+3+0+1 6
41 89 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 42:53.1 + 06:58 1+1+1+1 4
42 85 Lukas Jira 1993 Czech Republic 42:54.9 + 07:00 0+2+1+2 5
43 47 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 42:55.0 + 07:00 1+0+1+1 3
44 13 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 43:05.4 + 07:11 0+1+2+1 4
45 55 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 43:11.2 + 07:16 1+3+2+2 8
46 29 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 43:29.8 + 07:35 0+3+1+1 5
47 82 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia 43:44.0 + 07:49 0+3+1+2 6
48 39 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 43:50.3 + 07:56 0+1+1+1 3
49 44 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland 43:51.5 + 07:57 2+2+0+2 6
50 96 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 43:59.0 + 08:04 1+3+2+1 7
51 5 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 44:08.3 + 08:14 1+2+0+2 5
52 17 Stefan Chiturlea 1993 Romania 44:10.9 + 08:16 2+0+1+3 6
53 57 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 44:11.0 + 08:16 2+1+3+1 7
54 60 Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA 44:13.9 + 08:19 1+1+2+1 5
55 48 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 44:24.1 + 08:29 1+3+0+1 5
56 56 Mika Lammi 1992 Finland 44:25.4 + 08:31 3+0+0+2 5
57 65 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 44:38.0 + 08:43 0+1+2+1 4
58 72 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 44:39.7 + 08:45 1+2+3+2 8
59 36 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 44:40.3 + 08:46 0+2+1+1 4
60 32 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 44:46.6 + 08:52 2+0+1+4 7
61 81 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 45:03.3 + 09:09 1+3+1+3 8
62 68 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 45:28.9 + 09:34 1+2+2+2 7
63 101 Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada 45:34.3 + 09:40 2+2+2+2 8
64 77 Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia 45:41.9 + 09:47 1+4+1+1 7
65 7 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 45:42.9 + 09:48 3+1+1+3 8
66 12 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 45:44.0 + 09:49 3+3+0+2 8
67 11 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 45:54.1 + 09:59 1+5+1+3 10
68 64 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 46:01.1 + 10:06 1+4+1+3 9
69 87 Raymond Wonders 1993 USA 46:06.8 + 10:12 0+1+2+2 5
70 27 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia 46:07.1 + 10:12 0+1+2+3 6
71 95 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 46:11.5 + 10:17 1+1+4+2 8
72 15 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy 46:12.9 + 10:18 3+4+0+3 10
73 92 Szymon Najzer 1992 Poland 46:30.4 + 10:36 1+2+2+1 6
74 52 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 46:35.1 + 10:40 2+2+2+2 8
75 23 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 46:39.4 + 10:45 4+0+3+2 9
76 6 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 47:07.6 + 11:13 1+4+2+2 9
77 83 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 47:36.6 + 11:42 2+2+3+2 9
78 84 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 48:06.8 + 12:12 1+3+2+3 9
79 18 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 48:12.6 + 12:18 2+1+3+3 9
80 102 Andreas Selenius 1993 Finland 48:17.8 + 12:23 2+2+0+2 6
81 88 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia 48:43.6 + 12:49 2+2+4+2 10
82 71 Przemyslaw Sobies 1992 Poland 49:21.7 + 13:27 2+2+3+3 10
83 45 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 49:51.3 + 13:57 4+2+3+2 11
84 49 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 49:59.5 + 14:05 1+2+1+3 7
85 86 Vladislav Ananyev 1995 Kazakhstan 49:59.6 + 14:05 2+2+2+4 10
86 76 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 50:25.4 + 14:31 0+3+3+3 9
87 70 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania 51:55.4 + 16:01 2+4+0+1 7
88 69 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 52:23.0 + 16:28 4+2+2+3 11
89 21 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 53:26.5 + 17:32 2+3+3+4 12
90 22 Demir Rastic 1992 Serbia 53:26.9 + 17:32 2+4+1+3 10
91 100 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania 54:16.7 + 18:22 3+3+3+3 12
92 59 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 54:38.5 + 18:44 4+4+1+4 13
93 94 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary 54:44.9 + 18:50 4+2+3+2 11
94 19 Liudas Valanciunas 1992 Lithuania 54:47.8 + 18:53 3+3+4+1 11
95 62 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 55:24.6 + 19:30 3+3+3+2 11
96 73 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 56:09.9 + 20:15 2+3+4+4 13
97 40 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 57:09.2 + 21:14 4+3+3+4 14
98 34 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 59:31.5 + 23:37 3+4+4+5 16
99 53 Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia 1:01:52.9 + 25:58 5+5+4+4 18
100 31 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 1:02:31.3 + 26:37 5+5+2+3 15
101 98 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece 1:06:09.7 + 30:15 4+2+4+4 14
DNF 4 Marios Ntelias 1994 Greece 3+5+5+- 13

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 1.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011