Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 73 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 18:08.7 18:08.7 0+1 1
2 47 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:00.5 19:09.2 0+0 0
3 88 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:13.4 19:22.1 0+1 1
4 39 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 01:14.1 19:22.8 0+1 1
5 1 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:34.4 19:43.1 0+1 1
6 28 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:36.7 19:45.4 0+1 1
7 40 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:39.9 19:48.6 0+1 1
8 26 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:53.3 20:02.0 1+0 1
9 57 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:53.5 20:02.2 0+0 0
10 30 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:00.8 20:09.5 0+1 1
11 2 Marie Nrsteb 1994 Norway + 02:07.0 20:15.7 0+2 2
12 10 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 02:09.8 20:18.5 0+0 0
12 19 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.8 20:18.5 1+1 2
14 46 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:09.9 20:18.6 0+2 2
15 17 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 02:13.6 20:22.3 1+0 1
16 86 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 02:15.4 20:24.1 0+1 1
17 44 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:19.5 20:28.2 2+1 3
18 37 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 02:28.5 20:37.2 0+1 1
19 49 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:29.3 20:38.0 1+0 1
20 50 Julia Pieper 1994 Germany + 02:31.9 20:40.6 0+1 1
21 87 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:32.9 20:41.6 0+1 1
22 58 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:33.3 20:42.0 0+1 1
23 6 Maria Ivanova 1995 Russia + 02:35.1 20:43.8 2+0 2
24 65 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 02:39.7 20:48.4 0+1 1
25 82 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 02:43.6 20:52.3 1+0 1
26 53 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 02:50.3 20:59.0 0+2 2
27 32 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 02:50.5 20:59.2 1+0 1
28 7 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:55.4 21:04.1 0+1 1
29 25 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:03.8 21:12.5 1+0 1
30 18 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:05.7 21:14.4 0+1 1
30 21 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:05.7 21:14.4 0+0 0
32 33 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:07.9 21:16.6 0+2 2
33 71 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 03:17.0 21:25.7 0+2 2
34 43 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 03:18.2 21:26.9 2+0 2
35 78 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:23.3 21:32.0 3+1 4
36 63 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:24.2 21:32.9 1+2 3
37 69 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 03:28.3 21:37.0 0+1 1
38 81 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:30.7 21:39.4 0+2 2
39 67 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:37.0 21:45.7 1+3 4
40 36 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:38.8 21:47.5 2+1 3
41 8 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden + 03:41.9 21:50.6 2+2 4
42 48 Hanna berg 1995 Sweden + 03:43.6 21:52.3 3+1 4
43 64 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 03:46.8 21:55.5 2+1 3
44 5 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:00.7 22:09.4 0+0 0
45 20 Caterina Soma 1995 Italy + 04:03.1 22:11.8 1+1 2
46 42 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 04:05.1 22:13.8 0+2 2
47 74 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 04:11.9 22:20.6 1+2 3
48 55 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 04:12.4 22:21.1 2+0 2
49 62 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:18.4 22:27.1 1+3 4
50 83 Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 04:19.9 22:28.6 1+2 3
51 13 Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia + 04:20.5 22:29.2 2+2 4
52 22 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 04:26.4 22:35.1 0+3 3
53 76 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 04:26.5 22:35.2 0+1 1
54 29 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 04:27.7 22:36.4 1+3 4
55 51 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 04:31.9 22:40.6 2+1 3
56 59 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:36.5 22:45.2 1+4 5
57 61 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:40.9 22:49.6 3+1 4
58 4 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 04:41.7 22:50.4 1+1 2
59 68 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:44.5 22:53.2 2+3 5
60 77 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 04:46.3 22:55.0 2+1 3
61 60 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 04:47.7 22:56.4 0+3 3
62 27 Lena Hcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:50.0 22:58.7 4+1 5
63 31 Renata Racz 1996 Romania + 04:58.1 23:06.8 0+2 2
64 79 Susan Klm 1996 Estonia + 05:07.6 23:16.3 1+3 4
65 66 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 05:10.8 23:19.5 0+4 4
66 38 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 05:11.5 23:20.2 1+2 3
67 91 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 05:16.2 23:24.9 2+2 4
68 3 Monika Bandyk 1994 Poland + 05:20.1 23:28.8 2+3 5
69 41 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:22.4 23:31.1 0+2 2
70 23 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 05:29.2 23:37.9 3+2 5
71 45 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 05:34.3 23:43.0 1+1 2
71 75 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:34.3 23:43.0 2+4 6
73 24 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:46.2 23:54.9 3+1 4
74 14 Bernadette Focze 1995 Romania + 06:03.6 24:12.3 3+1 4
75 11 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 06:05.7 24:14.4 2+1 3
76 72 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 06:27.2 24:35.9 0+2 2
77 9 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:37.2 24:45.9 0+4 4
78 56 Anamarija Papic 1995 Croatia + 06:39.0 24:47.7 2+2 4
79 52 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:40.5 24:49.2 4+2 6
80 80 Charlotte Hamel 1996 Canada + 06:50.4 24:59.1 1+1 2
81 84 Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:51.1 24:59.8 3+1 4
82 85 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 07:03.2 25:11.9 2+3 5
83 90 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:10.2 25:18.9 1+1 2
84 12 Aleksandra Zakrzewska 1994 USA + 07:59.0 26:07.7 2+4 6
85 35 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 08:30.5 26:39.2 3+3 6
86 34 Marina Lazarova 1995 Bulgaria + 09:21.1 27:29.8 1+3 4
87 15 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 09:30.3 27:39.0 5+4 9
88 54 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:37.7 27:46.4 2+4 6
89 89 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + 10:43.9 28:52.6 4+4 8
90 70 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 11:08.3 29:17.0 3+3 6
91 16 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 12:22.3 30:31.0 1+3 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2013
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 25.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013