Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 54 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 19:53.4 19:53.4 0+2 2
2 31 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 18.0 20:11.4 1+1 2
3 10 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 26.3 20:19.7 1+2 3
4 89 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 59.3 20:52.7 0+1 1
5 70 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:09.3 21:02.7 1+2 3
6 28 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 01:09.9 21:03.3 0+2 2
7 33 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:11.9 21:05.3 0+1 1
8 25 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:12.7 21:06.1 1+2 3
9 50 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:31.0 21:24.4 1+1 2
10 42 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:32.8 21:26.2 1+2 3
11 18 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria + 01:37.6 21:31.0 0+1 1
12 86 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France + 01:38.0 21:31.4 0+1 1
13 22 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 01:38.6 21:32.0 1+0 1
14 64 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 01:38.7 21:32.1 0+2 2
15 26 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 01:38.9 21:32.3 0+3 3
16 68 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 01:42.0 21:35.4 1+1 2
17 88 Martin Huber 1992 Austria + 01:42.3 21:35.7 0+1 1
18 47 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 01:47.1 21:40.5 2+1 3
19 78 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:49.6 21:43.0 1+0 1
20 60 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:50.9 21:44.3 2+1 3
21 94 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic + 01:55.3 21:48.7 0+1 1
22 36 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 01:57.3 21:50.7 1+1 2
23 24 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 02:03.0 21:56.4 1+0 1
24 44 Jakub Krejcir 1992 Czech Republic + 02:05.3 21:58.7 1+1 2
25 43 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:05.4 21:58.8 2+1 3
26 38 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:11.6 22:05.0 1+1 2
27 5 Florian Rivot 1993 France + 02:13.3 22:06.7 2+1 3
28 3 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 02:14.4 22:07.8 0+0 0
29 57 Lukas Jira 1993 Czech Republic + 02:17.3 22:10.7 0+1 1
30 39 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:18.8 22:12.2 2+0 2
31 17 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 02:19.7 22:13.1 0+0 0
32 75 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 02:27.9 22:21.3 0+1 1
33 58 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria + 02:32.9 22:26.3 2+1 3
34 98 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:33.8 22:27.2 2+1 3
35 97 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia + 02:37.9 22:31.3 0+1 1
36 11 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 02:38.9 22:32.3 1+2 3
37 56 Aleksandr Merzlyakov 1992 Russia + 02:39.0 22:32.4 2+3 5
38 8 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:39.6 22:33.0 1+2 3
39 76 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:43.8 22:37.2 1+1 2
40 15 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:47.2 22:40.6 1+2 3
41 20 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy + 02:48.8 22:42.2 0+4 4
42 80 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 02:51.2 22:44.6 2+0 2
43 32 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 02:55.7 22:49.1 0+2 2
44 30 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 02:56.5 22:49.9 0+2 2
45 34 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:58.5 22:51.9 2+1 3
46 67 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:59.1 22:52.5 1+2 3
47 69 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 02:59.4 22:52.8 0+3 3
48 4 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 03:02.3 22:55.7 2+1 3
49 35 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 03:10.4 23:03.8 1+1 2
50 49 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:10.5 23:03.9 2+1 3
50 84 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 03:10.5 23:03.9 2+3 5
52 6 Stefan Chiturlea 1993 Romania + 03:12.2 23:05.6 2+1 3
53 1 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia + 03:13.5 23:06.9 1+3 4
54 77 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 03:27.2 23:20.6 1+2 3
55 53 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:28.2 23:21.6 3+1 4
56 81 Yuriy Hayovyy 1992 Ukraine + 03:32.3 23:25.7 2+1 3
57 45 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 03:38.7 23:32.1 1+0 1
58 74 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia + 03:41.8 23:35.2 1+1 2
59 93 Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 03:43.5 23:36.9 1+2 3
60 55 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 03:44.5 23:37.9 2+3 5
61 51 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 03:48.7 23:42.1 0+0 0
62 16 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden + 03:48.8 23:42.2 1+3 4
63 99 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 03:56.9 23:50.3 2+2 4
64 73 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:01.6 23:55.0 3+2 5
65 92 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 04:05.9 23:59.3 2+0 2
66 87 Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada + 04:06.6 24:00.0 3+2 5
67 72 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:08.5 24:01.9 3+1 4
68 2 Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA + 04:10.4 24:03.8 1+3 4
69 7 Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia + 04:10.9 24:04.3 1+2 3
70 95 Andrei Pukhouski 1994 Belarus + 04:12.1 24:05.5 1+1 2
71 19 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:13.1 24:06.5 5+2 7
72 29 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:24.4 24:17.8 1+4 5
73 71 Krzysztof Klus 1993 Poland + 04:26.1 24:19.5 1+1 2
74 12 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 04:29.1 24:22.5 4+2 6
75 41 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 04:38.7 24:32.1 3+1 4
76 91 Andreas Selenius 1993 Finland + 04:46.8 24:40.2 0+2 2
77 82 Raymond Wonders 1993 USA + 05:18.2 25:11.6 1+2 3
78 90 Szymon Najzer 1992 Poland + 05:19.0 25:12.4 2+1 3
79 46 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 05:19.6 25:13.0 4+2 6
80 61 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:26.6 25:20.0 1+4 5
81 52 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 05:42.7 25:36.1 2+2 4
82 65 Mika Lammi 1992 Finland + 05:49.3 25:42.7 4+2 6
83 14 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania + 06:09.9 26:03.3 3+2 5
84 83 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:23.4 26:16.8 2+2 4
85 85 Liudas Valanciunas 1992 Lithuania + 06:30.2 26:23.6 3+2 5
86 59 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 06:39.5 26:32.9 0+3 3
87 27 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:41.9 26:35.3 4+3 7
88 23 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 06:45.6 26:39.0 2+4 6
89 79 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 06:51.4 26:44.8 3+1 4
90 63 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 06:54.1 26:47.5 2+2 4
91 9 Demir Rastic 1992 Serbia + 07:04.8 26:58.2 0+3 3
92 66 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:11.7 27:05.1 1+4 5
93 37 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:57.8 29:51.2 5+4 9
94 13 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 10:16.1 30:09.5 5+5 10
95 100 Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia + 11:30.9 31:24.3 5+4 9
96 21 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece + 12:05.1 31:58.5 4+4 8
97 96 Marios Ntelias 1994 Greece + 12:15.2 32:08.6 3+5 8
DSQ 62 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 33:18.8 5+4 9
DNF 40 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 4+- 4
DNF 48 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia -+- 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011