Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Laura Hengelhaupt 1994 Germany 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 21e Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 02:04.9 1:13:11.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 02:04.9 1:13:11.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Håkon Livik 1994 Norway + 02:04.9 1:13:11.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 02:04.9 1:13:11.7 0-0 0-3 0
3 41e Lea Ducordeau 1994 France + 02:21.0 1:13:27.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 42e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:21.0 1:13:27.8 0-2 1-3 1
3 43e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:21.0 1:13:27.8 0-1 0-2 0
3 44e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:21.0 1:13:27.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 61e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:40.7 1:14:47.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:40.7 1:14:47.5 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine + 03:40.7 1:14:47.5 0-2 2-3 2
4 64e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 03:40.7 1:14:47.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 71e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:39.8 1:15:46.6 0-2 0-3 0
5 72e Anna Savin 1994 Italy + 04:39.8 1:15:46.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Federico Di Francesco 1994 Italy + 04:39.8 1:15:46.6 0-2 0-1 0
5 74e Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 04:39.8 1:15:46.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 51e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:56.1 1:16:02.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 52e Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 04:56.1 1:16:02.9 0-3 0-0 0
6 53e Matthias Jonsson - Sweden + 04:56.1 1:16:02.9 2-3 0-1 2
6 54e Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 04:56.1 1:16:02.9 1-3 0-2 1
7 91e Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 06:04.7 1:17:11.5 0-3 0-2 0
7 92e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 06:04.7 1:17:11.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 93e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:04.7 1:17:11.5 0-1 1-3 1
7 94e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 06:04.7 1:17:11.5 0-3 0-1 0
8 161e Maarja Maranik 1995 Estonia + 06:22.5 1:17:29.3 0-3 0-1 0
8 162e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:22.5 1:17:29.3 0-1 1-3 1
8 163e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 06:22.5 1:17:29.3 0-1 1-3 1
8 164e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:22.5 1:17:29.3 1-3 1-3 2
9 181e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:22.9 1:17:29.7 0-2 0-2 0
9 182e Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 06:22.9 1:17:29.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 183e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 06:22.9 1:17:29.7 3-3 2-3 5
9 184e Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 06:22.9 1:17:29.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 81e Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 06:30.0 1:17:36.8 4-3 0-1 4
10 82e Liudmila Kiaura 1995 Belarus + 06:30.0 1:17:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 83e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 06:30.0 1:17:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 84e Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 06:30.0 1:17:36.8 0-2 0-0 0
11 101e Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + -60:00.8 11:07.6 0-3 2-2 2
11 102e Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + -60:00.8 11:07.6 0-2 0-2 0
11 103e Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + -60:00.8 11:07.6 0-3 0-2 0
11 104e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + -60:00.8 11:07.6 0-0 0-3 0
12 121e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:48.7 1:18:55.5 1-3 2-3 3
12 122e Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 07:48.7 1:18:55.5 0-0 0-3 0
12 123e Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 07:48.7 1:18:55.5 0-0 0-3 0
12 124e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 07:48.7 1:18:55.5 1-3 0-1 1
13 131e Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 07:58.5 1:19:05.3 0-3 0-0 0
13 132e Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 07:58.5 1:19:05.3 0-1 1-3 1
13 133e Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 07:58.5 1:19:05.3 0-0 1-3 1
13 134e Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria + 07:58.5 1:19:05.3 1-3 1-3 2
14 111e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 08:56.6 1:20:03.4 0-2 0-1 0
14 112e Aleksandra Zakrzewska 1994 USA + 08:56.6 1:20:03.4 0-2 0-1 0
14 113e Nicholas Proell 1995 USA + 08:56.6 1:20:03.4 1-3 0-2 1
14 114e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 08:56.6 1:20:03.4 3-3 0-2 3
15 171e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:12.8 1:20:19.6 0-0 0-0 0
15 172e Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 09:12.8 1:20:19.6 0-1 1-3 1
15 173e Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 09:12.8 1:20:19.6 0-1 0-1 0
15 174e Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria + 09:12.8 1:20:19.6 0-0 0-2 0
16 151e Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 09:47.4 1:20:54.2 1-3 0-2 1
16 152e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 09:47.4 1:20:54.2 1-3 0-3 1
16 153e Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 09:47.4 1:20:54.2 0-1 0-1 0
16 154e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 09:47.4 1:20:54.2 1-3 1-3 2
17 141e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 13:36.1 1:24:42.9 2-3 2-3 4
17 142e Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 13:36.1 1:24:42.9 2-3 1-3 3
17 143e Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 13:36.1 1:24:42.9 0-1 0-1 0
17 144e Peter Oravec 1995 Slovakia + 13:36.1 1:24:42.9 0-0 4-3 4
DSQ 31e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:12:54.0 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 32e Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia 1:12:54.0 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 33e Aleksei Kuznetcov - Russia 1:12:54.0 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 34e Ivan Galushkin 1994 Russia 1:12:54.0 0-2 0-1 0

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012