Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 33:01.6 33:01.6 1+0+1+2 4
2 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 07.1 33:08.7 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 07.6 33:09.2 2+0+1+2 5
4 3 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 47.8 33:49.4 1+1+0+0 2
5 8 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:03.3 34:04.9 1+0+1+0 2
6 21 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:22.5 34:24.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:24.8 34:26.4 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:30.2 34:31.8 0+0+1+0 1
9 7 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:34.7 34:36.3 1+2+1+1 5
10 23 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:46.9 34:48.5 2+1+1+0 4
11 36 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:59.0 35:00.6 0+1+0+1 2
12 20 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:03.5 35:05.1 0+2+1+1 4
13 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:14.9 35:16.5 0+1+1+1 3
14 17 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:16.4 35:18.0 0+0+1+1 2
15 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:26.6 35:28.2 1+0+2+1 4
16 24 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:27.8 35:29.4 0+0+1+1 2
17 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:29.3 35:30.9 0+1+0+3 4
18 33 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:34.2 35:35.8 0+1+0+0 1
19 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:43.4 35:45.0 2+1+2+1 6
20 12 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:46.8 35:48.4 0+2+0+1 3
21 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:48.7 35:50.3 1+0+0+0 1
22 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:50.6 35:52.2 3+0+1+2 6
23 15 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:57.5 35:59.1 1+1+0+1 3
24 5 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:07.4 36:09.0 1+0+1+1 3
25 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:13.0 36:14.6 0+2+0+1 3
26 28 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:14.6 36:16.2 1+2+1+0 4
27 46 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:15.4 36:17.0 1+0+0+0 1
28 48 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:28.4 36:30.0 0+1+1+1 3
29 19 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:29.2 36:30.8 1+2+3+1 7
30 9 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:36.0 36:37.6 1+1+4+1 7
31 26 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:53.3 36:54.9 1+1+1+2 5
32 31 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:59.8 37:01.4 3+2+1+1 7
33 22 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:01.0 37:02.6 1+0+4+1 6
34 37 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:04.4 37:06.0 1+0+2+0 3
35 45 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:23.1 37:24.7 1+0+1+1 3
36 30 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:26.4 37:28.0 0+0+1+1 2
37 44 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:36.7 37:38.3 1+1+0+3 5
38 41 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 04:38.4 37:40.0 1+0+1+1 3
39 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:43.7 37:45.3 1+1+1+2 5
40 38 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:45.9 37:47.5 3+0+0+1 4
41 35 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 04:59.7 38:01.3 1+1+2+3 7
42 56 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 05:06.0 38:07.6 1+0+2+0 3
43 39 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 05:06.2 38:07.8 0+2+2+2 6
44 51 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:18.1 38:19.7 0+1+0+0 1
45 25 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:57.5 38:59.1 0+2+2+2 6
46 47 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:58.9 39:00.5 1+0+0+1 2
47 55 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:59.0 39:00.6 1+0+2+2 5
48 27 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:59.3 39:00.9 2+1+2+4 9
49 40 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:02.9 39:04.5 1+0+2+3 6
50 57 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:28.8 39:30.4 3+0+3+1 7
51 53 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:28.9 39:30.5 1+2+1+0 4
52 60 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:37.0 39:38.6 1+1+1+2 5
53 59 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:14.6 40:16.2 0+0+2+2 4
54 52 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 07:34.1 40:35.7 2+0+0+3 5
DNS 42 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden 0
DNS 50 Liming Liu 1986 China 0
DNS 58 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNF 43 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland Lapped 1+3+2+ 6
DNF 49 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic Lapped 4+2++ 6
DNF 54 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA Lapped 4+3++ 7

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 4.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007