Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:03.7 25:03.7 0+1 1
2 9 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 03.5 25:07.2 0+1 1
3 3 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 06.1 25:09.8 0+0 0
4 5 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 14.3 25:18.0 0+0 0
5 96 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 17.5 25:21.2 1+1 2
6 102 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 18.7 25:22.4 0+1 1
7 1 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 23.4 25:27.1 0+0 0
8 26 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 24.9 25:28.6 0+0 0
9 95 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 16.7 25.34.8 0+1 1
10 6 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 34.5 25:38.2 0+1 1
11 16 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 35.0 25:38.7 2+0 2
12 10 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 38.4 25:42.1 1+0 1
13 62 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 39.5 25:43.2 1+0 1
14 83 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 40.0 25:43.7 0+1 1
15 21 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 40.4 25:44.1 0+0 0
16 54 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 40.5 25:44.2 1+0 1
17 110 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 44.4 25:48.1 0+0 0
17 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 44.4 25:48.1 1+1 2
19 51 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 47.2 25:50.9 1+1 2
20 87 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 50.4 25:54.1 0+1 1
21 90 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 51.1 25:54.8 0+0 0
22 86 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 53.1 25:56.8 0+0 0
23 65 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 55.6 25:59.3 1+1 2
24 37 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 57.3 26:01.0 1+1 2
25 82 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 59.7 26:03.4 1+0 1
26 58 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:00.3 26:04.0 0+0 0
27 7 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:02.7 26:06.4 0+2 2
28 103 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:04.9 26:08.6 1+2 3
29 8 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:05.4 26:09.1 0+2 2
30 76 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:02.9 26.11.3 1+1 2
31 45 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:12.8 26:16.5 1+1 2
32 78 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:19.5 26:23.2 0+2 2
33 18 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:22.9 26:26.6 0+1 1
34 15 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:24.9 26:28.6 2+1 3
35 35 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:25.1 26:28.8 0+3 3
36 2 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:27.7 26:31.4 0+2 2
37 42 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 01:28.3 26:32.0 0+0 0
38 29 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:28.8 26:32.5 1+1 2
39 111 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:34.3 26:38.0 0+0 0
40 107 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:36.6 26:40.3 1+1 2
41 34 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:39.6 26:43.3 0+1 1
42 53 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 01:41.4 26:45.1 1+0 1
43 108 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:41.5 26:45.2 1+1 2
44 99 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:42.3 26:46.0 0+1 1
45 89 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 01:44.6 26:48.3 1+0 1
46 104 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:45.9 26:49.6 2+0 2
47 12 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:46.1 26:49.8 0+2 2
48 77 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:50.0 26:53.7 1+1 2
49 47 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:51.5 26:55.2 1+1 2
50 97 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:53.6 26:57.3 3+0 3
51 39 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 01:54.6 26:58.3 1+1 2
51 61 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:54.6 26:58.3 1+0 1
53 41 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 01:56.6 27:00.3 1+1 2
54 13 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:59.0 27:02.7 2+1 3
55 60 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:00.0 27:03.7 1+1 2
56 92 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 02:03.3 27:07.0 2+0 2
57 19 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 02:06.2 27:09.9 0+2 2
58 75 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:08.0 27:11.7 2+2 4
59 23 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:10.2 27:13.9 2+2 4
60 30 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:10.4 27:14.1 1+2 3
60 32 Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:10.4 27:14.1 1+1 2
62 68 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 02:10.6 27:14.3 0+1 1
63 112 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 02:13.1 27:16.8 1+1 2
64 43 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:15.2 27:18.9 2+2 4
65 94 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 02:15.3 27:19.0 0+1 1
66 85 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:20.4 27:24.1 1+0 1
67 63 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:21.3 27:25.0 1+3 4
68 114 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:26.7 27:30.4 1+0 1
69 113 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 02:27.2 27:30.9 1+0 1
70 88 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 02:31.7 27:35.4 1+2 3
71 100 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 02:33.4 27:37.1 0+0 0
72 71 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:34.4 27:38.1 1+0 1
73 80 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 03:35.6 28:39.3 2+1 3
74 105 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:35.8 27:39.5 1+1 2
75 44 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:38.9 27:42.6 2+2 4
76 67 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:41.2 27:44.9 2+0 2
77 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:49.6 27:53.3 1+2 3
78 55 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 02:56.3 28:00.0 0+2 2
79 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:59.3 28:03.0 0+3 3
80 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 03:01.8 28:05.5 2+0 2
81 38 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:02.4 28:06.1 0+2 2
82 106 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:02.7 28:06.4 2+2 4
83 22 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 03:05.7 28:09.4 0+0 0
84 40 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:07.9 28:11.6 1+1 2
85 46 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 03:10.8 28:14.5 2+0 2
86 50 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:13.1 28:16.8 1+4 5
87 81 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:31.6 28:35.3 2+2 4
88 27 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:33.5 28:37.2 1+2 3
89 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:34.9 28:38.6 1+1 2
90 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:37.4 28:41.1 2+2 4
91 31 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania + 03:37.8 28:41.5 0+2 2
92 25 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 03:43.6 28:47.3 3+2 5
93 72 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 03:43.7 28:47.4 1+2 3
94 49 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:44.1 28:47.8 1+0 1
95 17 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:45.2 28:48.9 0+0 0
96 36 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 03:57.3 29:01.0 1+4 5
97 20 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:13.7 29:17.4 1+3 4
98 73 Ye Tian 1982 China + 04:25.7 29:29.4 1+3 4
99 52 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 04:25.9 29:29.6 2+2 4
100 101 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 04:27.4 29:31.1 1+2 3
101 109 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 04:34.4 29:38.1 3+3 6
102 91 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 04:36.5 29:40.2 1+1 2
103 79 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:40.6 29:44.3 1+2 3
104 74 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:04.0 30:07.7 2+3 5
105 66 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:31.0 30:34.7 1+1 2
106 69 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 05:32.2 30:35.9 3+1 4
107 93 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia + 05:43.2 30:46.9 1+1 2
108 24 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:00.5 31:04.2 4+0 4
109 33 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 06:05.5 31:09.2 0+2 2
110 59 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 06:43.1 31:46.8 2+4 6
111 56 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 07:00.2 32:03.9 4+2 6
112 115 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 07:03.0 32:06.7 1+3 4
113 84 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 07:26.3 32:30.0 0+4 4
114 64 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:43.2 32:46.9 2+2 4
DNS 11 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007