Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 14 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:03.7 25:03 0+1 1
2 9 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 25:07.2 + 03 0+1 1
3 3 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:09.8 + 06 0+0 0
4 5 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 25:18.0 + 14 0+0 0
5 96 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:21.2 + 17 1+1 2
6 102 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 25:22.4 + 18 0+1 1
7 1 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 25:27.1 + 23 0+0 0
8 26 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:28.6 + 24 0+0 0
9 95 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 25.34.8 + 16 0+1 1
10 6 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:38.2 + 34 0+1 1
11 16 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 25:38.7 + 35 2+0 2
12 10 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 25:42.1 + 38 1+0 1
13 62 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:43.2 + 39 1+0 1
14 83 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 25:43.7 + 40 0+1 1
15 21 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:44.1 + 40 0+0 0
16 54 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 25:44.2 + 40 1+0 1
17 110 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:48.1 + 44 0+0 0
17 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:48.1 + 44 1+1 2
19 51 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:50.9 + 47 1+1 2
20 87 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 25:54.1 + 50 0+1 1
21 90 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 25:54.8 + 51 0+0 0
22 86 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:56.8 + 53 0+0 0
23 65 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 25:59.3 + 55 1+1 2
24 37 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 26:01.0 + 57 1+1 2
25 82 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 26:03.4 + 59 1+0 1
26 58 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:04.0 + 01:00 0+0 0
27 7 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:06.4 + 01:02 0+2 2
28 103 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:08.6 + 01:04 1+2 3
29 8 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:09.1 + 01:05 0+2 2
30 76 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26.11.3 + 01:02 1+1 2
31 45 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:16.5 + 01:12 1+1 2
32 78 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 26:23.2 + 01:19 0+2 2
33 18 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 26:26.6 + 01:22 0+1 1
34 15 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:28.6 + 01:24 2+1 3
35 35 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:28.8 + 01:25 0+3 3
36 2 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 26:31.4 + 01:27 0+2 2
37 42 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 26:32.0 + 01:28 0+0 0
38 29 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:32.5 + 01:28 1+1 2
39 111 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 26:38.0 + 01:34 0+0 0
40 107 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 26:40.3 + 01:36 1+1 2
41 34 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:43.3 + 01:39 0+1 1
42 53 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 26:45.1 + 01:41 1+0 1
43 108 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:45.2 + 01:41 1+1 2
44 99 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:46.0 + 01:42 0+1 1
45 89 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 26:48.3 + 01:44 1+0 1
46 104 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:49.6 + 01:45 2+0 2
47 12 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 26:49.8 + 01:46 0+2 2
48 77 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:53.7 + 01:50 1+1 2
49 47 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 26:55.2 + 01:51 1+1 2
50 97 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:57.3 + 01:53 3+0 3
51 39 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 26:58.3 + 01:54 1+1 2
51 61 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:58.3 + 01:54 1+0 1
53 41 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 27:00.3 + 01:56 1+1 2
54 13 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 27:02.7 + 01:59 2+1 3
55 60 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 27:03.7 + 02:00 1+1 2
56 92 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:07.0 + 02:03 2+0 2
57 19 Qing Zhang 1980 China 27:09.9 + 02:06 0+2 2
58 75 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:11.7 + 02:08 2+2 4
59 23 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:13.9 + 02:10 2+2 4
60 30 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 27:14.1 + 02:10 1+2 3
60 32 Julien Robert 1974 France 27:14.1 + 02:10 1+1 2
62 68 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 27:14.3 + 02:10 0+1 1
63 112 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 27:16.8 + 02:13 1+1 2
64 43 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 27:18.9 + 02:15 2+2 4
65 94 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 27:19.0 + 02:15 0+1 1
66 85 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 27:24.1 + 02:20 1+0 1
67 63 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:25.0 + 02:21 1+3 4
68 114 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 27:30.4 + 02:26 1+0 1
69 113 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus 27:30.9 + 02:27 1+0 1
70 88 David Leoni 1982 Canada 27:35.4 + 02:31 1+2 3
71 100 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 27:37.1 + 02:33 0+0 0
72 71 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:38.1 + 02:34 1+0 1
73 80 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 28:39.3 + 03:35 2+1 3
74 105 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:39.5 + 02:35 1+1 2
75 44 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 27:42.6 + 02:38 2+2 4
76 67 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:44.9 + 02:41 2+0 2
77 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:53.3 + 02:49 1+2 3
78 55 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 28:00.0 + 02:56 0+2 2
79 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:03.0 + 02:59 0+3 3
80 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 28:05.5 + 03:01 2+0 2
81 38 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 28:06.1 + 03:02 0+2 2
82 106 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 28:06.4 + 03:02 2+2 4
83 22 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 28:09.4 + 03:05 0+0 0
84 40 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:11.6 + 03:07 1+1 2
85 46 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:14.5 + 03:10 2+0 2
86 50 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:16.8 + 03:13 1+4 5
87 81 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 28:35.3 + 03:31 2+2 4
88 27 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:37.2 + 03:33 1+2 3
89 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 28:38.6 + 03:34 1+1 2
90 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:41.1 + 03:37 2+2 4
91 31 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania 28:41.5 + 03:37 0+2 2
92 25 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 28:47.3 + 03:43 3+2 5
93 72 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 28:47.4 + 03:43 1+2 3
94 49 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 28:47.8 + 03:44 1+0 1
95 17 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 28:48.9 + 03:45 0+0 0
96 36 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:01.0 + 03:57 1+4 5
97 20 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:17.4 + 04:13 1+3 4
98 73 Ye Tian 1982 China 29:29.4 + 04:25 1+3 4
99 52 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 29:29.6 + 04:25 2+2 4
100 101 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 29:31.1 + 04:27 1+2 3
101 109 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 29:38.1 + 04:34 3+3 6
102 91 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 29:40.2 + 04:36 1+1 2
103 79 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:44.3 + 04:40 1+2 3
104 74 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 30:07.7 + 05:04 2+3 5
105 66 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 30:34.7 + 05:31 1+1 2
106 69 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 30:35.9 + 05:32 3+1 4
107 93 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 30:46.9 + 05:43 1+1 2
108 24 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:04.2 + 06:00 4+0 4
109 33 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 31:09.2 + 06:05 0+2 2
110 59 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 31:46.8 + 06:43 2+4 6
111 56 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 32:03.9 + 07:00 4+2 6
112 115 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 32:06.7 + 07:03 1+3 4
113 84 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 32:30.0 + 07:26 0+4 4
114 64 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:46.9 + 07:43 2+2 4
DNS 11 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007