Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Brezno-Osrblie

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 111e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 0-3 0-0 0
1 112e Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 113e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 114e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 0-1 0-1 0
2 11e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 43.8 1:15:31.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 43.8 1:15:31.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 13e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 43.8 1:15:31.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 14e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 43.8 1:15:31.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:44.6 1:17:32.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 52e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:44.6 1:17:32.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 53e Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 02:44.6 1:17:32.7 0-1 0-3 0
3 54e Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:44.6 1:17:32.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 121e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:57.1 1:18:45.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 122e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:57.1 1:18:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 123e Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria + 03:57.1 1:18:45.2 0-2 0-1 0
4 124e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:57.1 1:18:45.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 31e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:14.8 1:19:02.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 32e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:14.8 1:19:02.9 0-2 0-0 0
5 33e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 04:14.8 1:19:02.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 34e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:14.8 1:19:02.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 61e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:14.7 1:20:02.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 62e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 05:14.7 1:20:02.8 0-1 0-3 0
6 63e Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 05:14.7 1:20:02.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 64e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 05:14.7 1:20:02.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 71e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:26.5 1:20:14.6 0-2 0-0 0
7 72e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:26.5 1:20:14.6 0-2 0-2 0
7 73e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:26.5 1:20:14.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 74e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:26.5 1:20:14.6 0-3 1-3 1
8 81e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
8 82e Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
8 83e Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
8 84e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
9 101e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
9 102e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
9 103e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
9 104e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
10 21e Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
10 22e Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
10 23e Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
10 24e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 4-3 4
11 41e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
11 42e Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
11 43e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
11 44e Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
12 91e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
12 92e Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
12 93e Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
12 94e Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Monday 30.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012