Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Zagoruiko Anastasia | 1988 | Russia | 1:14:47.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 1-2 | Shumilova Ekaterina | 1986 | Russia | 1:14:47.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 1-3 | Klyachin Sergey | 1986 | Russia | 1:14:47.9 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
1 | 1-4 | Vasilyev Victor | 1987 | Russia | 1:14:47.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 3-1 | Hov Marie | 1989 | Norway | + 25.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 3-2 | Henneseid Eie Kari | 1982 | Norway | + 25.7 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 3-3 | Gjermundshaug Jan Olav | 1987 | Norway | + 25.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 3-4 | L'Abée-Lund Henrik | 1986 | Norway | + 25.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 5-1 | Fiandino Roberta | 1985 | Italy | + 26.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 5-2 | Sanfilippo Federica | 1990 | Italy | + 26.9 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 5-3 | Vuillermoz Rene Laurent | 1977 | Italy | + 26.9 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 5-4 | Dutto Pietro | 1989 | Italy | + 26.9 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 23-1 | Schultz Melanie | 1985 | Canada | + 57.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 23-2 | Godbout Claude | 1986 | Canada | + 57.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 23-3 | Smith Nathan | 1985 | Canada | + 57.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 23-4 | Gow Scott | 1990 | Canada | + 57.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 2-1 | Buchholz Sabrina | 1980 | Germany | + 01:15.7 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
5 | 2-2 | Hennecke Carolin | 1986 | Germany | + 01:15.7 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
5 | 2-3 | Böhm Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + 01:15.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 2-4 | Lesser Erik | 1988 | Germany | + 01:15.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 4-1 | Baud Jacquemine | 1988 | France | + 02:04.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 4-2 | Breton Claire | 1985 | France | + 02:04.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 4-3 | Claude Florent | 1991 | Belgium | + 02:04.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 4-4 | Desthieux Simon | 1991 | France | + 02:04.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 20-1 | Prekopova Natalia | 1989 | Slovakia | + 02:33.6 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 20-2 | Kalinova Lubomira | 1982 | Slovakia | + 02:33.6 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 20-3 | Otcenas Martin | 1987 | Slovakia | + 02:33.6 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
7 | 20-4 | Matiasko Miroslav | 1982 | Slovakia | + 02:33.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 9-1 | Dzhima Yuliia | 1990 | Ukraine | + 02:39.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 9-2 | Tikhonova Nataliya | 1990 | Ukraine | + 02:39.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 9-3 | Kilchytskyy Vitaliy | 1988 | Ukraine | + 02:39.7 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
8 | 9-4 | Pryma Artem | 1987 | Ukraine | + 02:39.7 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 10-1 | Kristejn Puskarčíková Eva | 1991 | Czechia | + 02:50.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 10-2 | Johanidesova Lea | 1989 | Czechia | + 02:50.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 10-3 | Kristejn Lukas | 1989 | Czechia | + 02:50.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 10-4 | Janov Vit | 1987 | Czechia | + 02:50.5 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
10 | 7-1 | Yurkevich Darya | 1988 | Belarus | + 03:09.4 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
10 | 7-2 | Talkach Ala | 1989 | Belarus | + 03:09.4 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 7-3 | Chepelin Vladimir | 1988 | Belarus | + 03:09.4 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 7-4 | Liadov Yuri | 1987 | Belarus | + 03:09.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 13-1 | Komatz Katharina | 1991 | Austria | + 03:54.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 13-2 | Rieder Christina | 1993 | Austria | + 03:54.5 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
11 | 13-3 | Herzog Albert | 1990 | Austria | + 03:54.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 13-4 | Leitinger Bernhard | 1990 | Austria | + 03:54.5 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 11-1 | Siltakorpi Annukka | 1983 | Finland | + 04:02.1 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 11-2 | Toivanen Laura | 1988 | Finland | + 04:02.1 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 11-3 | Simola Ville | 1987 | Finland | + 04:02.1 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 11-4 | Hakala Matti | 1984 | Finland | + 04:02.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 16-1 | Azegami Naoko | 1985 | Japan | + 04:11.3 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 16-2 | Mitsuhashi Rina | 1990 | Japan | + 04:11.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 16-3 | Tachizaki Mikito | 1988 | Japan | + 04:11.3 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 16-4 | Tsunoda Ryo | 1990 | Japan | + 04:11.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
14 | 6-1 | Andersson Ingela | 1991 | Sweden | + 05:02.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 6-2 | Lif Åsa | 1990 | Sweden | + 05:02.2 | 0-2 2-3 (2) | |
14 | 6-3 | Forsgren Erik | 1987 | Sweden | + 05:02.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 6-4 | Armgren Ted | 1988 | Sweden | + 05:02.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 17-1 | Cadurisch Irene | 1991 | Switzerland | + 05:13.7 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 17-2 | Meier-Ruge Ladina | 1992 | Switzerland | + 05:13.7 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 17-3 | Wiestner Serafin | 1990 | Switzerland | + 05:13.7 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
15 | 17-4 | Stebler Christian | 1981 | Switzerland | + 05:13.7 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
16 | 19-1 | Lightfoot Amanda | 1987 | Great Britain | + 05:14.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 19-2 | Walker Adele | 1976 | Great Britain | + 05:14.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
16 | 19-3 | Beyer Pete | 1987 | Great Britain | + 05:14.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
16 | 19-4 | Laponder Marcel | 1978 | Great Britain | + 05:14.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
17 | 12-1 | Mikryukova Galina | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + 05:39.8 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
17 | 12-2 | Kistanova Anna | 1990 | Kazakhstan | + 05:39.8 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
17 | 12-3 | Shesler Alexandr | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + 05:39.8 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
17 | 12-4 | Braichenko Nikolay | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 05:39.8 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
18 | 8-1 | Piton Karolina | 1987 | Poland | + 05:45.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
18 | 8-2 | Hojnisz Patrycja | 1987 | Poland | + 05:45.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
18 | 8-3 | Kwak Adam | 1986 | Poland | + 05:45.2 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
18 | 8-4 | Bril Grzegorz | 1986 | Poland | + 05:45.2 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
19 | 18-1 | Gaim Grete | 1993 | Estonia | + 06:25.1 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
19 | 18-2 | Yurlova Daria | 1992 | Estonia | + 06:25.1 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
19 | 18-3 | Steptsenko Danil | 1986 | Estonia | + 06:25.1 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
19 | 18-4 | Viigipuu Karel | 1986 | Estonia | + 06:25.1 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
20 | 21-1 | Kocergina Natalija | 1985 | Lithuania | + 06:44.9 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
20 | 21-2 | Sabaliauskiene Aliona | 1989 | Lithuania | + 06:44.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
20 | 21-3 | Lavrinovic Aleksandr | 1982 | Lithuania | + 06:44.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
20 | 21-4 | Suslavicius Rokas | 1990 | Lithuania | + 06:44.9 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
21 | 22-1 | Brice Anete | 1991 | Latvia | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
21 | 22-2 | Paskovska Inga | 1992 | Latvia | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
21 | 22-3 | Kolesnikovs Arturs | 1990 | Latvia | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
21 | 22-4 | Praultis Toms | 1989 | Latvia | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
22 | 14-1 | Potinga Irina | 1993 | Romania | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
22 | 14-2 | Cirstea Florina Ioana | 1992 | Romania | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
22 | 14-3 | Gerbacea Roland | 1989 | Romania | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
22 | 14-4 | Faur Remus | 1989 | Romania | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
23 | 15-1 | Stoyanova Desislava | 1992 | Bulgaria | 1-3 0-3 (1) | ||
23 | 15-2 | Koeva Dafinka | 1990 | Bulgaria | 1-3 1-3 (2) | ||
23 | 15-3 | Zlatev Ivan | 1990 | Bulgaria | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
23 | 15-4 | Bogdanov Martin | 1986 | Bulgaria | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
24 | 25-1 | Szöcs Emöke | 1985 | Hungary | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
24 | 25-2 | Simon Agnes | 1974 | Hungary | 3-3 5-3 (8) | ||
24 | 25-3 | Szabo Milan | 1990 | Hungary | 3-3 1-3 (4) | ||
24 | 25-4 | Muskatal Istvan | 1986 | Hungary | 2-3 1-3 (3) | ||
25 | 24-1 | Karisik-Kosarac Tanja | 1991 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
25 | 24-2 | Borovcanin Snezana | 1992 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 5-3 3-3 (8) | ||
25 | 24-3 | Kosarac Nemanja | 1989 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
25 | 24-4 | Lopatic Stefan | 1992 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 1-3 2-3 (3) |