Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 33:54.7 33:54.7 0+1+1+2 4
2 3 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 12.9 34:07.6 1+1+1+2 5
3 9 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 19.0 34:13.7 0+1+0+0 1
4 5 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 21.6 34:16.3 1+0+2+2 5
5 8 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 38.9 34:33.6 0+1+1+2 4
6 6 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 49.1 34:43.8 1+0+2+2 5
7 4 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:22.0 35:16.7 1+1+1+2 5
8 22 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:47.5 35:42.2 0+1+2+0 3
9 14 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:10.8 36:05.5 1+2+3+1 7
10 10 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:11.1 36:05.8 0+0+2+3 5
11 16 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:13.9 36:08.6 2+0+1+2 5
12 7 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:20.0 36:14.7 2+2+1+2 7
13 13 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:33.7 36:28.4 1+2+1+0 4
14 18 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:48.9 36:43.6 2+0+1+3 6
15 1 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:16.9 37:11.6 1+2+2+3 8
16 20 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:17.1 37:11.8 2+0+2+1 5
17 11 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:50.5 37:45.2 0+1+3+2 6
18 15 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 04:09.3 38:04.0 2+0+1+3 6
19 17 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:04.9 38:59.6 0+1+2+5 8
20 24 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:43.2 39:37.9 1+1+5+3 10
21 37 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 05:51.5 39:46.2 0+1+2+1 4
22 19 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 06:08.4 40:03.1 4+2+0+2 8
23 12 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:25.6 40:20.3 3+2+5+2 12
24 26 Julia Simon 1996 France + 06:26.4 40:21.1 3+3+2+1 9
25 31 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:36.5 40:31.2 2+1+0+2 5
26 28 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 06:42.0 40:36.7 2+2+2+1 7
27 43 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 06:55.3 40:50.0 2+1+0+1 4
28 21 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 06:58.9 40:53.6 4+1+1+3 9
29 33 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 07:12.1 41:06.8 2+2+0+2 6
30 35 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 07:21.2 41:15.9 3+2+1+3 9
31 25 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:31.1 41:25.8 3+4+1+3 11
32 38 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 07:31.3 41:26.0 2+1+3+2 8
33 23 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 07:39.6 41:34.3 1+0+3+3 7
34 30 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 07:41.4 41:36.1 2+3+1+3 9
35 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 07:50.7 41:45.4 2+3+2+0 7
36 40 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 07:51.2 41:45.9 1+2+1+2 6
37 46 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 07:55.3 41:50.0 0+0+2+1 3
38 47 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 08:00.8 41:55.5 1+1+1+2 5
39 36 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 08:01.9 41:56.6 2+0+4+2 8
40 48 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 08:35.1 42:29.8 1+1+2+2 6
41 39 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 08:49.2 42:43.9 2+1+3+2 8
42 52 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 08:49.5 42:44.2 1+0+2+1 4
43 34 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 08:52.4 42:47.1 1+2+4+1 8
44 42 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 10:22.3 44:17.0 0+2+1+3 6
45 29 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 10:28.4 44:23.1 3+4+2+3 12
46 27 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 10:33.9 44:28.6 3+0+4+1 8
47 32 Ilaria Baritussio 1994 Italy + 11:35.0 45:29.7 3+2+1+4 10
48 58 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 13:53.6 47:48.3 0+2+4+1 7
DNS 50 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 53 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania 0
DNS 56 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia 0
DNS 59 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 60 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 44 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia Lapped 5+4+-+- 9
DNF 45 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 49 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 51 Ewa Buchla 1993 Poland Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 54 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 55 Emmi Floor 1993 Finland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 57 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia Lapped 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014