Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 201e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:12:29.3 1:12:29 0-0 0-0 0
1 202e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:12:29.3 1:12:29 0-1 0-3 0
1 203e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:12:29.3 1:12:29 0-2 0-2 0
1 204e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:12:29.3 1:12:29 0-0 0-2 0
2 191e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:12:49.5 + 20 0-1 0-0 0
2 192e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:12:49.5 + 20 0-1 0-0 0
2 193e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:12:49.5 + 20 0-3 0-2 0
2 194e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:12:49.5 + 20 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:13:02.1 + 32 0-2 0-1 0
3 42e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:13:02.1 + 32 0-1 0-2 0
3 43e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:13:02.1 + 32 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:13:02.1 + 32 0-1 1-3 1
4 71e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 1:13:29.3 + 01:00 0-1 0-2 0
4 72e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 1:13:29.3 + 01:00 0-0 0-0 0
4 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:13:29.3 + 01:00 0-2 0-1 0
4 74e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:13:29.3 + 01:00 0-1 0-2 0
5 21e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:13:57.0 + 01:27 0-0 0-0 0
5 22e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:13:57.0 + 01:27 0-0 0-2 0
5 23e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:13:57.0 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
5 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:13:57.0 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
6 101e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:14:22.2 + 01:52 0-0 0-1 0
6 102e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:14:22.2 + 01:52 0-2 0-2 0
6 103e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:14:22.2 + 01:52 0-0 0-0 0
6 104e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:14:22.2 + 01:52 0-1 0-1 0
7 61e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:14:25.6 + 01:56 0-0 0-2 0
7 62e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:14:25.6 + 01:56 0-2 0-1 0
7 63e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:14:25.6 + 01:56 0-3 0-1 0
7 64e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:14:25.6 + 01:56 0-1 0-0 0
8 51e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:14:25.7 + 01:56 0-2 0-1 0
8 52e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 1:14:25.7 + 01:56 0-2 0-0 0
8 53e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:14:25.7 + 01:56 0-3 0-3 0
8 54e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:14:25.7 + 01:56 0-1 0-2 0
9 81e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 1:14:26.4 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
9 82e Katja Haller 1981 Italy 1:14:26.4 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
9 83e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:14:26.4 + 01:57 0-3 0-2 0
9 84e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:14:26.4 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
10 221e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:14:54.9 + 02:25 0-1 0-1 0
10 222e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:14:54.9 + 02:25 0-1 0-2 0
10 223e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:14:54.9 + 02:25 0-2 0-2 0
10 224e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:14:54.9 + 02:25 0-2 0-0 0
11 11e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:15:06.9 + 02:37 0-0 0-1 0
11 12e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:15:06.9 + 02:37 0-0 0-0 0
11 13e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:06.9 + 02:37 0-3 1-3 1
11 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:06.9 + 02:37 0-2 0-3 0
12 91e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 1:15:08.7 + 02:39 0-0 1-3 1
12 92e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:15:08.7 + 02:39 0-1 0-2 0
12 93e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:15:08.7 + 02:39 0-1 0-2 0
12 94e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:15:08.7 + 02:39 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:15:19.6 + 02:50 0-0 0-3 0
13 132e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 1:15:19.6 + 02:50 0-0 0-2 0
13 133e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:15:19.6 + 02:50 0-0 0-0 0
13 134e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:15:19.6 + 02:50 0-0 0-1 0
14 31e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:15:45.8 + 03:16 0-1 0-1 0
14 32e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:15:45.8 + 03:16 1-3 0-0 1
14 33e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:15:45.8 + 03:16 0-2 0-1 0
14 34e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:15:45.8 + 03:16 0-2 0-2 0
15 141e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:16:10.6 + 03:41 0-1 0-2 0
15 142e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 1:16:10.6 + 03:41 0-1 0-2 0
15 143e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:16:10.6 + 03:41 0-0 2-3 2
15 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:16:10.6 + 03:41 0-0 0-0 0
16 111e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:16:31.8 + 04:02 0-2 0-2 0
16 112e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:16:31.8 + 04:02 1-3 0-2 1
16 113e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:16:31.8 + 04:02 0-0 0-1 0
16 114e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:16:31.8 + 04:02 0-0 1-3 1
17 151e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:16:52.4 + 04:23 0-1 0-3 0
17 152e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan 1:16:52.4 + 04:23 0-3 0-0 0
17 153e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:16:52.4 + 04:23 0-2 0-0 0
17 154e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:16:52.4 + 04:23 0-1 0-0 0
18 181e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 1:17:35.8 + 05:06 0-2 0-2 0
18 182e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1:17:35.8 + 05:06 0-0 3-3 3
18 183e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:17:35.8 + 05:06 0-0 0-1 0
18 184e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:35.8 + 05:06 0-2 0-2 0
19 241e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 1:18:32.4 + 06:03 0-0 0-1 0
19 242e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 1:18:32.4 + 06:03 0-0 0-2 0
19 243e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:18:32.4 + 06:03 0-2 1-3 1
19 244e Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 1:18:32.4 + 06:03 0-1 0-2 0
20 231e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:18:36.1 + 06:06 0-3 0-1 0
20 232e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 1:18:36.1 + 06:06 0-0 0-0 0
20 233e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:36.1 + 06:06 0-2 0-2 0
20 234e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:18:36.1 + 06:06 0-3 0-3 0
21 211e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 1:23:38.1 + 11:08 0-0 0-1 0
21 212e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 1:23:38.1 + 11:08 0-2 0-1 0
21 213e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:23:38.1 + 11:08 0-3 0-2 0
21 214e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:23:38.1 + 11:08 1-0 0-0 1
22 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
22 122e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 123e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 124e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 261e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 262e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 263e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 264e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
24 251e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 252e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
24 253e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
24 254e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 161e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
25 162e Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 163e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 164e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
26 171e Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
26 172e Chaoqing Song 1991 China Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
26 173e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
26 174e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
DNF 271e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0-3 0-1 0
DNF 272e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea --- --- 0
DNF 273e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea --- --- 0
DNF 274e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea --- --- 0
What VM 2012
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 1.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012