Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Sophie Boilley 1989 France 1:26:22.9 1:26:22 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:26:22.9 1:26:22 0-3 0-2 0
1 33e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:26:22.9 1:26:22 0-0 0-0 0
1 34e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:26:22.9 1:26:22 0-0 0-0 0
2 71e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:26:23.9 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
2 72e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:26:23.9 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
2 73e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:26:23.9 + 00 0-0 0-2 0
2 74e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:26:23.9 + 00 0-1 0-1 0
3 111e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:27:06.5 + 43 0-1 0-3 0
3 112e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:27:06.5 + 43 0-1 0-2 0
3 113e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:27:06.5 + 43 0-0 0-0 0
3 114e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:27:06.5 + 43 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:27:29.8 + 01:06 0-0 0-1 0
4 12e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:27:29.8 + 01:06 0-0 0-0 0
4 13e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:27:29.8 + 01:06 0-0 0-2 0
4 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:27:29.8 + 01:06 0-0 0-0 0
5 51e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 1:29:05.9 + 02:42 0-0 0-1 0
5 52e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:29:05.9 + 02:42 0-0 0-2 0
5 53e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:29:05.9 + 02:42 0-1 0-2 0
5 54e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:29:05.9 + 02:42 0-2 2-3 2
6 131e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 1:29:51.0 + 03:28 0-1 0-1 0
6 132e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 1:29:51.0 + 03:28 0-3 0-0 0
6 133e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:29:51.0 + 03:28 0-3 0-0 0
6 134e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:29:51.0 + 03:28 0-2 0-2 0
7 141e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:30:08.1 + 03:45 0-2 0-0 0
7 142e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:30:08.1 + 03:45 0-1 1-3 1
7 143e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:30:08.1 + 03:45 0-1 0-2 0
7 144e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:30:08.1 + 03:45 0-0 0-1 0
8 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:30:36.2 + 04:13 0-0 0-2 0
8 92e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1:30:36.2 + 04:13 0-1 0-2 0
8 93e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:30:36.2 + 04:13 0-0 0-3 0
8 94e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:30:36.2 + 04:13 0-1 0-1 0
9 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:30:49.7 + 04:26 0-1 0-2 0
9 172e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 1:30:49.7 + 04:26 0-0 0-0 0
9 173e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:30:49.7 + 04:26 0-0 0-2 0
9 174e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:30:49.7 + 04:26 0-3 0-1 0
10 61e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 1:31:04.3 + 04:41 0-0 0-0 0
10 62e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:31:04.3 + 04:41 0-2 0-1 0
10 63e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:31:04.3 + 04:41 0-1 1-3 1
10 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:31:04.3 + 04:41 0-1 1-3 1
11 151e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:31:35.6 + 05:12 0-0 0-1 0
11 152e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan 1:31:35.6 + 05:12 0-3 0-2 0
11 153e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:31:35.6 + 05:12 0-0 0-0 0
11 154e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:31:35.6 + 05:12 0-0 0-0 0
12 101e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 1:32:07.9 + 05:44 0-1 0-1 0
12 102e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:32:07.9 + 05:44 0-1 0-1 0
12 103e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:32:07.9 + 05:44 0-0 0-2 0
12 104e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:32:07.9 + 05:44 0-1 0-1 0
13 41e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 1:32:08.7 + 05:45 1-3 0-2 1
13 42e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 1:32:08.7 + 05:45 0-2 0-2 0
13 43e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:32:08.7 + 05:45 0-0 0-0 0
13 44e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:32:08.7 + 05:45 0-0 0-0 0
14 191e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 1:32:16.6 + 05:53 0-0 0-3 0
14 192e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:32:16.6 + 05:53 0-2 1-3 1
14 193e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:32:16.6 + 05:53 0-0 0-0 0
14 194e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:32:16.6 + 05:53 1-3 0-0 1
15 81e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 1:33:13.8 + 06:50 0-3 0-1 0
15 82e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:33:13.8 + 06:50 0-2 0-0 0
15 83e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:33:13.8 + 06:50 0-0 0-1 0
15 84e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:33:13.8 + 06:50 0-3 0-0 0
16 181e Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 182e Chaoqing Song 1991 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
16 183e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
16 184e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 21e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
17 22e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 23e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 24e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
18 161e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 162e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 163e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 164e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
DNS 121e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 122e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 0
DNS 123e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
DNS 124e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 10.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012