Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4 0-0 0-3 0
1 42e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4 0-2 0-0 0
1 43e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 151e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 27.0 1:14:00.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 152e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 27.0 1:14:00.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 153e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 27.0 1:14:00.4 0-1 0-0 0
2 154e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 27.0 1:14:00.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 38.5 1:14:11.9 0-0 0-2 0
3 12e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 38.5 1:14:11.9 0-2 0-2 0
3 13e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 38.5 1:14:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 14e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 38.5 1:14:11.9 0-2 0-0 0
4 31e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:02.8 1:14:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:02.8 1:14:36.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 33e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:02.8 1:14:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 34e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:02.8 1:14:36.2 0-3 0-1 0
5 21e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:10.8 1:14:44.2 0-2 0-1 0
5 22e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:10.8 1:14:44.2 0-1 1-3 1
5 23e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:10.8 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 24e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:10.8 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 141e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:14.5 1:14:47.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 142e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:14.5 1:14:47.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 143e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:14.5 1:14:47.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 144e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:14.5 1:14:47.9 0-0 0-2 0
7 51e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:21.5 1:14:54.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 52e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:21.5 1:14:54.9 0-1 0-3 0
7 53e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:21.5 1:14:54.9 0-0 1-3 1
7 54e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:21.5 1:14:54.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:23.4 1:14:56.8 0-0 2-3 2
8 62e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:23.4 1:14:56.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 63e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:23.4 1:14:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 64e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:23.4 1:14:56.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:49.0 1:15:22.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 102e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:49.0 1:15:22.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 103e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:49.0 1:15:22.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 104e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:49.0 1:15:22.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 121e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:04.3 1:15:37.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 122e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:04.3 1:15:37.7 0-2 0-1 0
10 123e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:04.3 1:15:37.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 124e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:04.3 1:15:37.7 0-2 0-2 0
11 201e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:06.4 1:15:39.8 0-1 0-2 0
11 202e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:06.4 1:15:39.8 0-0 0-2 0
11 203e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:06.4 1:15:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 204e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:06.4 1:15:39.8 0-1 0-1 0
12 111e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:11.7 1:15:45.1 1-3 0-2 1
12 112e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:11.7 1:15:45.1 0-1 0-2 0
12 113e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:11.7 1:15:45.1 0-1 0-1 0
12 114e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:11.7 1:15:45.1 0-0 0-0 0
13 71e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:16.8 1:15:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
13 72e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:16.8 1:15:50.2 0-2 0-0 0
13 73e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:16.8 1:15:50.2 0-0 3-3 3
13 74e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:16.8 1:15:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 81e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:38.1 1:16:11.5 0-0 0-0 0
14 82e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:38.1 1:16:11.5 0-0 0-2 0
14 83e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:38.1 1:16:11.5 0-3 0-1 0
14 84e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:38.1 1:16:11.5 0-2 0-2 0
15 221e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:25.0 1:16:58.4 0-1 0-2 0
15 222e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:25.0 1:16:58.4 0-3 0-0 0
15 223e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:25.0 1:16:58.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 224e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:25.0 1:16:58.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 161e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:27.6 1:18:01.0 0-3 0-0 0
16 162e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:27.6 1:18:01.0 0-1 0-3 0
16 163e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:27.6 1:18:01.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 164e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:27.6 1:18:01.0 0-2 0-1 0
17 171e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:22.7 1:18:56.1 0-3 1-3 1
17 172e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:22.7 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-0 0
17 173e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:22.7 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-2 0
17 174e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:22.7 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-1 0
18 91e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:45.3 1:19:18.7 0-2 0-2 0
18 92e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:45.3 1:19:18.7 0-0 0-1 0
18 93e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 05:45.3 1:19:18.7 2-3 2-3 4
18 94e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:45.3 1:19:18.7 0-2 0-3 0
19 211e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 212e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
19 213e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 214e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 182e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
20 183e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 184e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
21 251e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 252e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 253e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 254e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 131e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 132e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 133e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 134e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 241e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 242e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 243e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 244e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 231e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
24 232e Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
24 233e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
24 234e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 191e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
25 192e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 193e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
25 194e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
26 261e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
26 262e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
26 263e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
26 264e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012