Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Estelle Mougel 1995 France 59:32.8 59:32.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 32e Julia Simon 1996 France 59:32.8 59:32.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 33e Lena Arnaud 1996 France 59:32.8 59:32.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Maria Ivanova 1995 Russia + 10.0 59:42.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 12e Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 10.0 59:42.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 13e Liliya Davletshina 1995 Russia + 10.0 59:42.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 41e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 32.7 1:00:05.5 0-2 0-3 0
3 42e Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 32.7 1:00:05.5 0-2 0-0 0
3 43e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 32.7 1:00:05.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 21e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:09.9 1:01:42.7 0-0 0-3 0
4 22e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:09.9 1:01:42.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 23e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:09.9 1:01:42.7 0-1 0-3 0
5 51e Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 03:04.6 1:02:37.4 0-3 0-0 0
5 52e Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 03:04.6 1:02:37.4 0-3 0-1 0
5 53e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:04.6 1:02:37.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 111e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:25.0 1:02:57.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 112e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:25.0 1:02:57.8 0-2 0-3 0
6 113e Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 03:25.0 1:02:57.8 0-0 0-2 0
7 91e Amanda Simonsson 1997 Sweden + 03:41.1 1:03:13.9 0-1 1-3 1
7 92e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:41.1 1:03:13.9 0-1 4-3 4
7 93e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:41.1 1:03:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 04:16.7 1:03:49.5 3-3 0-2 3
8 62e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:16.7 1:03:49.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 63e Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:16.7 1:03:49.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 71e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:56.5 1:04:29.3 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 04:56.5 1:04:29.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 73e Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 04:56.5 1:04:29.3 1-3 2-3 3
10 81e Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 05:53.9 1:05:26.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 82e Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 05:53.9 1:05:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
10 83e Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 05:53.9 1:05:26.7 0-2 0-2 0
11 101e Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 09:51.9 1:09:24.7 0-1 3-3 3
11 102e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 09:51.9 1:09:24.7 0-2 0-0 0
11 103e Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 09:51.9 1:09:24.7 2-3 3-3 5
12 121e Tu Clothier 1995 New Zealand + 18:29.0 1:18:01.8 0-0 0-1 0
12 122e Leah Clothier 1997 New Zealand + 18:29.0 1:18:01.8 0-1 0-3 0
12 123e Olivia Thomson 1995 New Zealand + 18:29.0 1:18:01.8 0-2 0-3 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2014
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Thursday 6.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014