Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Zagoruiko Anastasia | 1988 | Russia | 1:25:14.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 1-2 | Korovina Marina | 1984 | Russia | 1:25:14.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 1-3 | Pechenkin Aleksandr | 1991 | Russia | 1:25:14.5 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
1 | 1-4 | Lapshin Timofei | 1988 | South Korea | 1:25:14.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 4-1 | Bondar Iana | 1991 | Ukraine | + 01:14.2 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 4-2 | Suprun Inna | 1983 | Ukraine | + 01:14.2 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 4-3 | Pryma Roman | 1981 | Ukraine | + 01:14.2 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 4-4 | Berezhnoy Oleg | 1984 | Ukraine | + 01:14.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 3-1 | Baud Jacquemine | 1988 | France | + 01:16.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 3-2 | Chevalier-Bouchet Anais | 1993 | France | + 01:16.9 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 3-3 | Jouty Baptiste | 1991 | France | + 01:16.9 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 3-4 | Guigonnat Antonin | 1991 | France | + 01:16.9 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 2-1 | Mørkve Jori | 1980 | Norway | + 01:39.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 2-2 | Røiseland Marte Olsbu | 1990 | Norway | + 01:39.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 2-3 | Aalvik Erling | 1992 | Norway | + 01:39.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 2-4 | Kokkin Dag Erik | 1987 | Norway | + 01:39.6 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 14-1 | Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko Galina | 1994 | Kazakhstan | + 02:25.3 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 14-2 | Klimina Darya | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + 02:25.3 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 14-3 | Pantov Anton | 1991 | Kazakhstan | + 02:25.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 14-4 | Naumik Sergey | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + 02:25.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 6-1 | Vaillancourt Audrey | 1991 | Canada | + 03:31.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 6-2 | Godbout Claude | 1986 | Canada | + 03:31.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 6-3 | Bedard Marc-Andre | 1986 | Canada | + 03:31.8 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
6 | 6-4 | Smith Nathan | 1985 | Canada | + 03:31.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 5-1 | Komatz Katharina | 1991 | Austria | + 04:30.3 | 2-3 1-3 (3) | |
7 | 5-2 | Rieder Christina | 1993 | Austria | + 04:30.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 5-3 | Eberhard Tobias | 1985 | Austria | + 04:30.3 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 5-4 | Reiter Michael | 1988 | Austria | + 04:30.3 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 7-1 | Kristejn Puskarčíková Eva | 1991 | Czechia | + 04:48.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 7-2 | Johanidesova Lea | 1989 | Czechia | + 04:48.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 7-3 | Holubec Tomas | 1976 | Czechia | + 04:48.7 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 7-4 | Krcmar Michal | 1991 | Czechia | + 04:48.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 18-1 | Song Chaoqing | 1991 | China | + 05:03.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 18-2 | Wang Yue | 1991 | China | + 05:03.8 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 18-3 | Li Zhonghai | 1986 | China | + 05:03.8 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 18-4 | Chen Haibin | 1984 | China | + 05:03.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 9-1 | Sanfilippo Federica | 1990 | Italy | + 05:25.4 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 9-2 | Collavo Giulia | 1991 | Italy | + 05:25.4 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 9-3 | Galassi Michael | 1990 | Italy | + 05:25.4 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
10 | 9-4 | Windisch Markus | 1984 | Italy | + 05:25.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 10-1 | Koyuva Rayna | 1987 | Bulgaria | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
11 | 10-2 | Koeva Dafinka | 1990 | Bulgaria | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
11 | 10-3 | Zlatev Ivan | 1990 | Bulgaria | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
11 | 10-4 | Bogdanov Martin | 1986 | Bulgaria | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
12 | 11-1 | Prekopova Natalia | 1989 | Slovakia | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
12 | 11-2 | Kalinova Lubomira | 1982 | Slovakia | 0-0 0-0 (0) | ||
12 | 11-3 | Sima Michal | 1992 | Slovakia | 0-2 0-3 (0) | ||
12 | 11-4 | Lonsky Henrich | 1993 | Slovakia | 0-0 3-3 (3) | ||
13 | 13-1 | Yurlova Daria | 1992 | Estonia | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
13 | 13-2 | Gaim Grete | 1993 | Estonia | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
13 | 13-3 | Zahkna Rene | 1994 | Estonia | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
13 | 13-4 | Koiv Kauri | 1983 | Estonia | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
14 | 8-1 | Talkach Ala | 1989 | Belarus | 2-3 0-1 (2) | ||
14 | 8-2 | Yurkevich Darya | 1988 | Belarus | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
14 | 8-3 | Alenishko Vladimir | 1989 | Belarus | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
14 | 8-4 | Liadov Yuri | 1987 | Belarus | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
15 | 12-1 | Cirstea Florina Ioana | 1992 | Romania | 0-3 0-2 (0) | ||
15 | 12-2 | Tofalvi Orsolya | 1993 | Romania | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
15 | 12-3 | Buta George | 1993 | Romania | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
15 | 12-4 | Pop Gheorghe | 1993 | Romania | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
16 | 17-1 | Walker Adele | 1976 | Great Britain | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
16 | 17-2 | Jones Nerys | 1984 | Great Britain | 0-0 2-3 (2) | ||
16 | 17-3 | Beyer Pete | 1987 | Great Britain | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
16 | 17-4 | Dixon Scott | 1994 | Great Britain | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
17 | 16-1 | Hojnisz Patrycja | 1987 | Poland | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
17 | 16-2 | Bobak Paulina | 1984 | Poland | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
17 | 16-3 | Kwak Adam | 1986 | Poland | 0-1 2-3 (2) | ||
17 | 16-4 | Guzik Grzegorz | 1991 | Poland | 1-3 0-2 (1) | ||
18 | 15-1 | Park Ji-Ae | 1991 | South Korea | 1-3 0-2 (1) | ||
18 | 15-2 | Hwang Hyesuk | 1993 | South Korea | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
18 | 15-3 | Lee Suyoung | 1989 | South Korea | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
18 | 15-4 | Lee In-Bok | 1984 | South Korea | 0-1 0-1 (0) |