Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 20.0 1:12:24.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 52e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 20.0 1:12:24.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 53e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 20.0 1:12:24.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 54e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 20.0 1:12:24.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 32.3 1:12:37.2 0-2 0-1 0
3 32e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 32.3 1:12:37.2 0-1 0-0 0
3 33e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 32.3 1:12:37.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 32.3 1:12:37.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 58.4 1:13:03.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 72e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 58.4 1:13:03.3 0-1 0-1 0
4 73e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 58.4 1:13:03.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 74e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 58.4 1:13:03.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 61e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:07.1 1:13:12.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 62e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:07.1 1:13:12.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 63e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:07.1 1:13:12.0 0-2 0-2 0
5 64e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:07.1 1:13:12.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 11e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:26.5 1:13:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 12e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:26.5 1:13:31.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 13e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:26.5 1:13:31.4 0-3 0-0 0
6 14e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:26.5 1:13:31.4 1-3 0-1 1
7 111e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:32.7 1:13:37.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 112e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:32.7 1:13:37.6 0-1 0-2 0
7 113e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:32.7 1:13:37.6 0-1 0-0 0
7 114e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:32.7 1:13:37.6 0-3 0-0 0
8 171e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:32.8 1:13:37.7 0-0 0-3 0
8 172e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:32.8 1:13:37.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 173e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:32.8 1:13:37.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 174e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:32.8 1:13:37.7 0-1 0-0 0
9 141e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:53.8 1:13:58.7 0-1 0-0 0
9 142e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:53.8 1:13:58.7 0-2 0-1 0
9 143e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:53.8 1:13:58.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 144e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:53.8 1:13:58.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 121e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:12.7 1:14:17.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 122e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:12.7 1:14:17.6 0-0 0-3 0
10 123e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:12.7 1:14:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 124e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:12.7 1:14:17.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 91e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:40.6 1:14:45.5 0-1 0-2 0
11 92e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:40.6 1:14:45.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 93e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:40.6 1:14:45.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 94e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:40.6 1:14:45.5 0-2 0-0 0
12 41e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:40.7 1:14:45.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 42e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:40.7 1:14:45.6 0-1 1-3 1
12 43e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:40.7 1:14:45.6 0-1 0-0 0
12 44e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:40.7 1:14:45.6 0-0 0-3 0
13 81e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:46.9 1:14:51.8 0-1 0-1 0
13 82e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:46.9 1:14:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
13 83e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:46.9 1:14:51.8 0-1 0-0 0
13 84e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:46.9 1:14:51.8 0-1 0-2 0
14 161e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:04.7 1:15:09.6 0-2 0-1 0
14 162e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:04.7 1:15:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 163e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:04.7 1:15:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 164e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:04.7 1:15:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
15 241e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:28.5 1:16:33.4 0-1 0-1 0
15 242e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:28.5 1:16:33.4 0-0 0-2 0
15 243e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:28.5 1:16:33.4 0-0 0-2 0
15 244e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 04:28.5 1:16:33.4 0-0 0-1 0
16 151e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:46.6 1:16:51.5 0-1 0-0 0
16 152e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:46.6 1:16:51.5 0-0 3-3 3
16 153e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:46.6 1:16:51.5 0-2 2-3 2
16 154e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:46.6 1:16:51.5 0-2 0-1 0
17 201e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:21.3 1:17:26.2 0-0 0-1 0
17 202e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:21.3 1:17:26.2 0-1 0-0 0
17 203e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:21.3 1:17:26.2 0-1 0-0 0
17 204e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:21.3 1:17:26.2 0-1 0-0 0
18 131e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:53.2 1:17:58.1 0-0 2-3 2
18 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:53.2 1:17:58.1 0-1 1-3 1
18 133e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:53.2 1:17:58.1 0-2 0-2 0
18 134e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 05:53.2 1:17:58.1 0-0 0-2 0
19 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 212e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 213e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 214e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 191e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 192e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 193e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 194e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 182e Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
21 183e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 184e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 221e Wei Ma 1990 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 222e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 223e Haibin Chen 1984 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 224e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 251e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
23 252e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 253e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 254e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 231e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 232e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 233e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 234e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
25 261e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 262e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
25 263e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
25 264e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
26 271e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
26 272e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
26 273e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
26 274e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
DSQ 101e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:13:55.8 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 102e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:13:55.8 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 103e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:13:55.8 1-3 0-1 1
DSQ 104e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:13:55.8 0-1 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 7.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013