Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:12:41.3 1:12:41.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:12:41.3 1:12:41.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:12:41.3 1:12:41.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:12:41.3 1:12:41.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 111e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 21.2 1:13:02.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 112e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 21.2 1:13:02.5 0-2 0-1 0
2 113e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 21.2 1:13:02.5 0-1 0-3 0
2 114e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 21.2 1:13:02.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 71e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 36.4 1:13:17.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 72e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 36.4 1:13:17.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 73e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 36.4 1:13:17.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 36.4 1:13:17.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 31e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 47.9 1:13:29.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 47.9 1:13:29.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 33e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 47.9 1:13:29.2 0-0 2-3 2
4 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 47.9 1:13:29.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 21e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 52.7 1:13:34.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 22e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 52.7 1:13:34.0 0-0 0-3 0
5 23e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 52.7 1:13:34.0 0-0 2-3 2
5 24e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 52.7 1:13:34.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 141e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:32.1 1:14:13.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 142e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:32.1 1:14:13.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 143e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:32.1 1:14:13.4 0-3 0-1 0
6 144e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:32.1 1:14:13.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:32.6 1:14:13.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:32.6 1:14:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 93e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:32.6 1:14:13.9 0-3 0-1 0
7 94e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:32.6 1:14:13.9 0-3 0-0 0
8 51e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:00.5 1:14:41.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 52e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:00.5 1:14:41.8 0-3 0-1 0
8 53e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:00.5 1:14:41.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 54e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:00.5 1:14:41.8 0-2 0-1 0
9 201e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:07.6 1:14:48.9 0-2 0-0 0
9 202e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:07.6 1:14:48.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 203e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:07.6 1:14:48.9 2-3 0-0 2
9 204e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:07.6 1:14:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 41e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:08.5 1:14:49.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 42e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:08.5 1:14:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 43e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:08.5 1:14:49.8 0-3 0-2 0
10 44e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:08.5 1:14:49.8 0-1 0-3 0
11 61e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:12.3 1:14:53.6 0-1 0-2 0
11 62e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:12.3 1:14:53.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 63e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:12.3 1:14:53.6 0-0 0-3 0
11 64e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:12.3 1:14:53.6 0-1 1-3 1
12 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:40.9 1:16:22.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:40.9 1:16:22.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 83e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:40.9 1:16:22.2 1-3 0-2 1
12 84e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:40.9 1:16:22.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 131e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:50.2 1:16:31.5 0-0 1-3 1
13 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:50.2 1:16:31.5 0-2 0-2 0
13 133e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:50.2 1:16:31.5 0-2 0-3 0
13 134e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:50.2 1:16:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
14 121e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:31.0 1:17:12.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 122e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:31.0 1:17:12.3 0-0 2-3 2
14 123e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:31.0 1:17:12.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 124e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:31.0 1:17:12.3 0-1 0-1 0
15 221e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:48.1 1:17:29.4 0-3 0-1 0
15 222e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:48.1 1:17:29.4 1-3 0-0 1
15 223e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 04:48.1 1:17:29.4 0-3 0-1 0
15 224e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:48.1 1:17:29.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 181e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:06.7 1:17:48.0 3-3 0-0 3
16 182e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:06.7 1:17:48.0 0-3 1-3 1
16 183e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 05:06.7 1:17:48.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 184e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:06.7 1:17:48.0 0-0 0-0 0
17 101e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:09.2 1:17:50.5 0-2 2-3 2
17 102e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:09.2 1:17:50.5 0-1 0-2 0
17 103e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:09.2 1:17:50.5 0-1 0-1 0
17 104e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 05:09.2 1:17:50.5 0-1 0-2 0
18 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 172e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
18 173e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 174e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 241e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 242e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 243e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 244e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 231e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 232e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 233e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 234e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 162e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 163e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 164e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 211e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
22 212e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 213e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
22 214e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 191e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
23 192e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
23 193e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 194e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
24 151e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 152e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
24 153e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 154e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 3-3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013