Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 46:24.3 46:24.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:06.5 47:30.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 37 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:35.6 47:59.9 1+0+0+0 1
4 18 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:44.9 48:09.2 0+0+1+0 1
5 53 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:59.4 48:23.7 0+2+0+2 4
6 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:11.2 48:35.5 1+1+0+1 3
7 35 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:25.3 48:49.6 0+1+0+0 1
8 55 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:38.4 49:02.7 0+1+0+1 2
9 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:15.0 49:39.3 0+0+0+1 1
10 65 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:17.5 49:41.8 1+0+1+0 2
11 47 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:26.4 49:50.7 3+0+0+0 3
12 62 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:28.1 49:52.4 1+0+0+0 1
13 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:40.6 50:04.9 0+0+0+3 3
14 28 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:44.2 50:08.5 1+0+0+1 2
15 36 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:44.3 50:08.6 0+3+0+1 4
16 61 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:45.5 50:09.8 1+1+0+1 3
17 54 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:48.5 50:12.8 0+1+0+0 1
18 21 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:52.2 50:16.5 1+1+1+0 3
19 43 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:00.1 50:24.4 0+0+0+0 0
20 93 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:00.8 50:25.1 0+1+0+1 2
21 20 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:08.5 50:32.8 0+0+1+1 2
22 42 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 04:11.5 50:35.8 1+1+1+0 3
23 3 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:12.1 50:36.4 1+0+2+1 4
24 60 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:13.1 50:37.4 1+0+2+0 3
25 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:18.4 50:42.7 2+0+0+0 2
26 38 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:29.0 50:53.3 0+1+1+0 2
27 5 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:31.5 50:55.8 1+0+1+1 3
28 15 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:34.8 50:59.1 2+1+0+0 3
29 9 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:35.9 51:00.2 1+0+0+1 2
30 19 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:39.2 51:03.5 0+0+1+0 1
31 25 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:46.5 51:10.8 2+2+1+0 5
32 57 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:52.4 51:16.7 0+1+1+1 3
33 44 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:59.4 51:23.7 0+1+0+2 3
34 32 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:02.8 51:27.1 1+0+2+1 4
35 24 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:02.9 51:27.2 0+0+1+1 2
36 11 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:07.4 51:31.7 0+2+0+1 3
37 4 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:18.2 51:42.5 1+2+0+1 4
38 75 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:23.3 51:47.6 0+1+0+1 2
39 69 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:33.2 51:57.5 0+0+2+1 3
40 52 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:36.0 52:00.3 0+1+1+0 2
41 34 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:04.1 52:28.4 0+1+0+2 3
42 17 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:04.8 52:29.1 1+0+0+2 3
43 48 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:04.9 52:29.2 1+1+2+0 4
44 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:22.6 52:46.9 1+0+1+1 3
45 78 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:27.7 52:52.0 1+2+0+0 3
46 50 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:40.7 53:05.0 1+3+0+1 5
47 41 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:43.9 53:08.2 1+1+0+1 3
48 71 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 06:45.7 53:10.0 2+0+1+0 3
49 8 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 06:45.9 53:10.2 0+0+1+2 3
50 58 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 06:58.2 53:22.5 0+2+1+0 3
51 79 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 07:05.6 53:29.9 2+1+2+0 5
52 68 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 07:16.2 53:40.5 0+1+1+1 3
53 31 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:33.8 53:58.1 1+0+2+0 3
54 7 Xue Dong 1986 China + 07:57.3 54:21.6 1+1+2+2 6
55 29 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:58.2 54:22.5 1+1+1+1 4
56 26 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 08:05.1 54:29.4 1+0+2+2 5
57 22 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:08.0 54:32.3 1+0+3+1 5
58 63 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 08:11.5 54:35.8 0+0+0+1 1
59 14 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:18.4 54:42.7 1+3+2+1 7
60 77 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 08:21.8 54:46.1 0+1+0+3 4
61 70 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 08:24.3 54:48.6 1+0+0+1 2
62 83 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 08:25.0 54:49.3 1+1+0+1 3
63 40 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 08:27.3 54:51.6 0+2+2+0 4
64 86 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:00.3 55:24.6 0+3+0+1 4
65 73 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 09:00.9 55:25.2 0+1+0+2 3
66 76 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 09:11.9 55:36.2 0+2+1+0 3
67 67 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 09:12.5 55:36.8 2+2+1+0 5
68 90 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 09:19.6 55:43.9 0+2+0+2 4
69 72 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:26.4 55:50.7 0+0+3+0 3
70 87 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 09:28.8 55:53.1 2+0+3+0 5
71 45 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 09:29.4 55:53.7 3+2+2+1 8
72 74 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 09:48.8 56:13.1 0+1+0+2 3
73 89 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 10:04.8 56:29.1 0+1+2+0 3
74 49 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 10:07.3 56:31.6 1+2+4+0 7
75 88 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 10:09.5 56:33.8 2+0+2+1 5
76 23 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 10:12.0 56:36.3 1+1+1+3 6
77 59 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:32.5 56:56.8 1+2+2+2 7
78 56 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:10.4 57:34.7 1+0+2+1 4
79 66 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 11:16.0 57:40.3 1+1+0+1 3
80 81 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 11:24.4 57:48.7 1+0+0+4 5
81 27 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 11:44.4 58:08.7 2+3+3+2 10
82 85 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 12:32.7 58:57.0 1+2+1+2 6
83 33 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 13:13.7 59:38.0 2+3+2+0 7
84 91 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 14:01.2 1:00:25.5 0+3+3+3 9
85 80 Erin Graham 1980 USA + 14:48.2 1:01:12.5 1+3+2+1 7
86 10 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 15:02.5 1:01:26.8 0+2+1+1 4
87 82 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 15:45.8 1:02:10.1 3+2+3+2 10
88 51 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 16:52.8 1:03:17.1 1+3+2+1 7
89 39 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 19:01.4 1:05:25.7 4+2+2+3 11
DNS 64 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 0
DNS 84 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 0
DNS 92 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic 0
DNF 46 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 0+1++ 1

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 7.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007