Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 26:01.3 26:01.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 27.9 26:29.2 1+0+1+0 2
3 2 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:43.1 27:44.4 0+2+1+1 4
4 4 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden + 02:04.3 28:05.6 1+0+1+1 3
5 8 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:06.4 28:07.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 7 Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 03:02.0 29:03.3 1+0+0+1 2
7 6 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:08.9 29:10.2 0+0+2+0 2
8 18 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:15.5 29:16.8 0+0+0+0 0
9 5 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 03:45.3 29:46.6 2+1+0+2 5
10 13 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:27.2 30:28.5 1+0+0+2 3
11 9 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 04:33.5 30:34.8 0+1+0+1 2
12 11 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 04:54.0 30:55.3 1+0+2+1 4
13 15 Lea Ducordeau 1994 France + 04:57.9 30:59.2 0+0+3+2 5
14 22 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:04.1 31:05.4 1+0+1+0 2
15 12 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 05:16.3 31:17.6 3+1+2+1 7
16 20 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:30.8 31:32.1 1+0+1+2 4
17 23 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 05:39.1 31:40.4 3+1+1+2 7
18 14 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:45.1 31:46.4 4+1+1+2 8
19 19 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 05:59.4 32:00.7 0+1+2+0 3
20 10 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:27.4 32:28.7 1+2+5+2 10
21 21 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:59.0 33:00.3 3+0+2+1 6
22 37 Laura Hengelhaupt 1994 Germany + 07:20.1 33:21.4 1+1+3+1 6
23 17 Na Song 1995 China + 07:23.7 33:25.0 0+2+4+1 7
24 30 Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 07:40.9 33:42.2 0+2+1+2 5
25 28 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 07:54.4 33:55.7 2+2+2+4 10
26 27 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 07:57.4 33:58.7 2+1+4+2 9
27 32 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:03.3 34:04.6 1+0+3+2 6
28 16 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 08:03.4 34:04.7 1+2+1+3 7
29 29 Anna Savin 1994 Italy + 08:03.5 34:04.8 2+0+1+3 6
30 34 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 08:18.6 34:19.9 1+1+4+2 8
31 41 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 08:20.7 34:22.0 0+1+1+1 3
32 24 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 08:21.1 34:22.4 2+1+4+2 9
33 25 Maarja Maranik 1995 Estonia + 08:21.6 34:22.9 2+3+2+2 9
34 26 Liudmila Kiaura 1995 Belarus + 08:50.6 34:51.9 0+1+5+2 8
35 36 Karoline Nss 1994 Norway + 09:06.4 35:07.7 0+1+5+2 8
36 31 Erika Jnk 1995 Finland + 09:09.7 35:11.0 2+0+4+2 8
37 40 Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 10:29.1 36:30.4 2+1+1+1 5
38 33 Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania + 10:55.5 36:56.8 2+2+1+2 7
39 42 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 11:05.8 37:07.1 4+3+1+2 10
40 35 Jiyeon Jang 1994 South Korea + 11:06.2 37:07.5 2+2+1+1 6
41 39 Aleksandra Zakrzewska 1994 USA + 11:17.3 37:18.6 0+1+5+4 10
42 38 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 11:24.8 37:26.1 0+1+1+3 5
43 44 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 12:04.1 38:05.4 2+1+2+0 5
44 43 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 12:57.1 38:58.4 1+2+3+1 7
45 45 Olivia Thomson 1995 New Zealand + 15:39.0 41:40.3 0+0+2+0 2
46 47 Gunita Gaile 1994 Latvia + 15:59.8 42:01.1 0+0+4+0 4
DNF 46 Irina Cozonac 1994 Moldova 1+1+3+- 5

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Monday 16.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012