Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 17:27.7 17:27.7 0+1 1
2 45 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 27.5 17:55.2 1+1 2
3 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 33.2 18:00.9 1+1 2
4 48 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden + 40.9 18:08.6 1+0 1
5 39 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 46.8 18:14.5 1+0 1
6 28 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 51.8 18:19.5 0+0 0
7 42 Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 56.3 18:24.0 1+0 1
8 32 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:15.1 18:42.8 1+0 1
9 25 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 01:18.2 18:45.9 1+0 1
10 10 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:19.5 18:47.2 0+1 1
11 34 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 01:27.8 18:55.5 0+1 1
12 29 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:28.1 18:55.8 1+2 3
13 38 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 01:29.0 18:56.7 0+1 1
14 15 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:34.0 19:01.7 2+1 3
15 11 Lea Ducordeau 1994 France + 01:45.9 19:13.6 2+0 2
16 14 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 01:50.7 19:18.4 1+0 1
17 44 Na Song 1995 China + 01:51.5 19:19.2 2+0 2
18 37 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:55.4 19:23.1 2+0 2
19 6 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:01.6 19:29.3 1+0 1
20 16 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:05.7 19:33.4 2+1 3
21 18 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:18.9 19:46.6 0+3 3
22 1 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:22.2 19:49.9 2+2 4
23 21 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:23.4 19:51.1 1+3 4
24 41 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:30.5 19:58.2 0+3 3
25 36 Maarja Maranik 1995 Estonia + 02:31.0 19:58.7 2+1 3
26 43 Liudmila Kiaura 1995 Belarus + 02:34.7 20:02.4 0+2 2
27 17 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 02:47.3 20:15.0 1+1 2
28 4 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 02:48.1 20:15.8 2+4 6
29 2 Anna Savin 1994 Italy + 02:52.6 20:20.3 2+1 3
30 31 Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 02:56.9 20:24.6 1+2 3
31 5 Erika Jnk 1995 Finland + 03:01.1 20:28.8 1+0 1
32 24 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:08.7 20:36.4 3+0 3
33 27 Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania + 03:24.5 20:52.2 0+2 2
34 19 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 03:28.4 20:56.1 2+2 4
35 8 Jiyeon Jang 1994 South Korea + 03:40.7 21:08.4 0+2 2
36 13 Karoline Nss 1994 Norway + 03:42.9 21:10.6 1+4 5
37 12 Laura Hengelhaupt 1994 Germany + 03:51.1 21:18.8 1+4 5
38 35 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:52.0 21:19.7 1+1 2
39 23 Aleksandra Zakrzewska 1994 USA + 03:54.1 21:21.8 1+3 4
40 9 Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 04:20.3 21:48.0 2+3 5
41 33 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 04:24.0 21:51.7 3+3 6
42 40 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 04:29.6 21:57.3 2+3 5
43 3 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 04:58.2 22:25.9 3+2 5
44 26 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 05:13.0 22:40.7 2+3 5
45 22 Olivia Thomson 1995 New Zealand + 06:13.7 23:41.4 0+1 1
46 7 Irina Cozonac 1994 Moldova + 07:49.5 25:17.2 3+0 3
47 30 Gunita Gaile 1994 Latvia + 09:41.4 27:09.1 3+3 6
DNF 47 Zhenya Grigoryan - Armenia -+- 0

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012