Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine 1:14:32.0 1:14:32.0 0-1 0-3 0
1 32e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 1:14:32.0 1:14:32.0 0-2 0-2 0
1 33e Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 1:14:32.0 1:14:32.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 1:14:32.0 1:14:32.0 0-1 0-2 0
2 21e Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 14.1 1:14:46.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 14.1 1:14:46.1 0-1 1-3 1
2 23e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 14.1 1:14:46.1 0-0 0-3 0
2 24e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 14.1 1:14:46.1 0-2 0-2 0
3 71e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:31.9 1:18:03.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 72e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:31.9 1:18:03.9 0-2 0-0 0
3 73e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:31.9 1:18:03.9 0-2 0-2 0
3 74e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:31.9 1:18:03.9 0-0 2-3 2
4 121e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 05:02.4 1:19:34.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 122e Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:02.4 1:19:34.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 123e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 05:02.4 1:19:34.4 0-2 0-3 0
4 124e Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 05:02.4 1:19:34.4 0-0 1-3 1
5 51e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
5 52e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
5 53e Christoph Noeckler 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
5 54e Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
6 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 3-3 4-3 7
6 83e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
6 84e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
7 61e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
7 62e Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
7 63e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
7 64e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
8 11e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
8 12e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
8 13e Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
8 14e Clement Dumont 1993 France + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
9 111e Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
9 112e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
9 113e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
9 114e Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
10 41e Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
10 42e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
10 43e Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
10 44e Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
11 91e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
11 92e Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
11 93e Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
11 94e Brian Halligan 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
12 141e Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
12 142e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
12 143e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
12 144e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 4-3 4-3 8
13 101e Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
13 102e Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
13 103e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
13 104e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
14 131e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 4-3 6
14 132e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
14 133e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
14 134e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 3.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014