Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 1:27:54.7 1:27:54 0-3 0-2 0
1 32e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:27:54.7 1:27:54 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 1:27:54.7 1:27:54 0-3 0-1 0
1 34e Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 1:27:54.7 1:27:54 0-1 0-1 0
2 111e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 1:30:05.3 + 02:10 0-1 0-0 0
2 112e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:30:05.3 + 02:10 0-1 0-3 0
2 113e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:30:05.3 + 02:10 0-3 0-1 0
2 114e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:30:05.3 + 02:10 0-2 0-3 0
3 21e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:30:32.0 + 02:37 0-0 0-2 0
3 22e Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway 1:30:32.0 + 02:37 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 1:30:32.0 + 02:37 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:30:32.0 + 02:37 0-0 1-3 1
4 41e Jacquemine Baud 1988 France 1:30:47.5 + 02:52 0-1 0-1 0
4 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 1:30:47.5 + 02:52 0-1 1-3 1
4 43e Florent Claude 1991 France 1:30:47.5 + 02:52 1-3 0-1 1
4 44e Remi Borgeot 1989 France 1:30:47.5 + 02:52 0-2 0-1 0
5 51e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 1:31:33.1 + 03:38 0-3 0-1 0
5 52e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:31:33.1 + 03:38 0-2 0-0 0
5 53e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 1:31:33.1 + 03:38 0-1 0-1 0
5 54e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 1:31:33.1 + 03:38 0-0 0-1 0
6 11e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia 1:33:04.8 + 05:10 0-1 0-0 0
6 12e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:33:04.8 + 05:10 0-0 1-3 1
6 13e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 1:33:04.8 + 05:10 0-1 0-2 0
6 14e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:33:04.8 + 05:10 0-2 0-1 0
7 71e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:35:41.6 + 07:46 1-3 0-0 1
7 72e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 1:35:41.6 + 07:46 0-0 1-3 1
7 73e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 1:35:41.6 + 07:46 1-3 1-3 2
7 74e Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 1:35:41.6 + 07:46 0-1 0-3 0
8 61e Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic 1:35:53.8 + 07:59 1-3 0-2 1
8 62e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:35:53.8 + 07:59 1-3 0-2 1
8 63e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 1:35:53.8 + 07:59 0-0 0-2 0
8 64e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:35:53.8 + 07:59 0-1 0-0 0
9 91e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:36:20.3 + 08:25 0-3 0-0 0
9 92e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 1:36:20.3 + 08:25 0-2 3-3 3
9 93e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:36:20.3 + 08:25 0-0 0-0 0
9 94e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 1:36:20.3 + 08:25 0-1 0-1 0
10 101e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
10 102e Anna Maka 1992 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
10 103e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
10 104e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
11 121e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
11 122e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
11 123e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
11 124e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
12 81e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 3-0 3
12 82e Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
12 83e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
12 84e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-2 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 16.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014