Log in Sign up

Sochi

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:09:17.0 1:09:17 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:09:17.0 1:09:17 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:09:17.0 1:09:17 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:09:17.0 1:09:17 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:09:49.6 + 32 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:09:49.6 + 32 0-3 0-0 0
2 13e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:09:49.6 + 32 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:09:49.6 + 32 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:10:15.2 + 58 0-0 0-1 0
3 42e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:10:15.2 + 58 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:10:15.2 + 58 0-1 0-3 0
3 44e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:10:15.2 + 58 0-0 0-0 0
4 61e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:11:04.4 + 01:47 0-1 0-2 0
4 62e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:11:04.4 + 01:47 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:11:04.4 + 01:47 0-0 1-3 1
4 64e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:11:04.4 + 01:47 0-0 0-0 0
5 121e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:11:04.7 + 01:47 0-3 0-2 0
5 122e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:11:04.7 + 01:47 0-2 0-0 0
5 123e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:11:04.7 + 01:47 0-0 0-2 0
5 124e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:11:04.7 + 01:47 0-0 0-1 0
6 51e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:12:04.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-2 0
6 52e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:12:04.3 + 02:47 1-3 0-1 1
6 53e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:12:04.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
6 54e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:12:04.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
7 31e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:12:05.2 + 02:48 0-1 0-0 0
7 32e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Belarus 1:12:05.2 + 02:48 0-0 1-3 1
7 33e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:12:05.2 + 02:48 0-0 1-3 1
7 34e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:12:05.2 + 02:48 0-1 0-1 0
8 111e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:12:20.1 + 03:03 0-1 0-1 0
8 112e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 1:12:20.1 + 03:03 1-3 0-1 1
8 113e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:12:20.1 + 03:03 0-3 0-1 0
8 114e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:12:20.1 + 03:03 0-0 0-3 0
9 91e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:12:34.8 + 03:17 0-0 1-3 1
9 92e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:12:34.8 + 03:17 0-0 0-2 0
9 93e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:12:34.8 + 03:17 0-0 0-1 0
9 94e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:12:34.8 + 03:17 0-0 0-1 0
10 81e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 1:13:11.8 + 03:54 0-0 0-0 0
10 82e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1:13:11.8 + 03:54 0-3 0-2 0
10 83e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:13:11.8 + 03:54 0-2 0-2 0
10 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:13:11.8 + 03:54 0-0 0-0 0
11 101e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 1:13:27.7 + 04:10 0-0 0-2 0
11 102e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:13:27.7 + 04:10 0-0 0-1 0
11 103e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:13:27.7 + 04:10 0-0 0-2 0
11 104e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:13:27.7 + 04:10 0-0 0-3 0
12 131e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:13:33.9 + 04:16 0-2 0-2 0
12 132e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:13:33.9 + 04:16 0-1 0-1 0
12 133e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:13:33.9 + 04:16 0-0 0-2 0
12 134e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:13:33.9 + 04:16 0-1 0-0 0
13 141e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:13:36.0 + 04:19 0-1 0-0 0
13 142e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:13:36.0 + 04:19 0-1 0-1 0
13 143e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:13:36.0 + 04:19 0-1 0-0 0
13 144e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:13:36.0 + 04:19 0-0 0-2 0
14 151e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 1:15:46.4 + 06:29 0-0 0-0 0
14 152e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:15:46.4 + 06:29 0-1 0-0 0
14 153e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:15:46.4 + 06:29 0-1 0-2 0
14 154e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:46.4 + 06:29 0-0 0-2 0
15 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 162e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
15 163e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 164e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia Lapped 3-3 2-3 5
DSQ 71e Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:10:58.3 0-2 0-2 0
DSQ 72e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:10:58.3 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 73e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:10:58.3 0-1 0-3 0
DSQ 74e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:10:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
What OL 2014
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 19.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014