Sign in Sign up

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 0-2 0-2 0
1 23e Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 0-0 1-3 1
2 71e Emily Battendier 1996 France + 08.2 1:15:32.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 72e Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 08.2 1:15:32.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 73e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 08.2 1:15:32.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 74e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 08.2 1:15:32.2 0-0 1-3 1
3 11e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 39.8 1:16:03.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 12e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 39.8 1:16:03.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 13e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 39.8 1:16:03.8 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 39.8 1:16:03.8 0-3 0-0 0
4 51e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:11.9 1:17:35.9 0-2 0-1 0
4 52e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:11.9 1:17:35.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:11.9 1:17:35.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 54e Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 02:11.9 1:17:35.9 0-3 0-0 0
5 31e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:37.4 1:20:01.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 32e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:37.4 1:20:01.4 0-0 1-3 1
5 33e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:37.4 1:20:01.4 0-3 0-2 0
5 34e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:37.4 1:20:01.4 0-1 2-3 2
6 91e Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 05:00.6 1:20:24.6 0-2 2-3 2
6 92e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 05:00.6 1:20:24.6 0-1 1-3 1
6 93e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 05:00.6 1:20:24.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 94e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:00.6 1:20:24.6 0-2 0-3 0
7 61e Nikola Bitnarova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:07.5 1:20:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 62e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:07.5 1:20:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 63e Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 05:07.5 1:20:31.5 0-3 1-3 1
7 64e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 05:07.5 1:20:31.5 0-3 2-2 2
8 101e Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 06:39.9 1:22:03.9 0-1 0-3 0
8 102e Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 06:39.9 1:22:03.9 0-0 2-3 2
8 103e Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 06:39.9 1:22:03.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 104e Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 06:39.9 1:22:03.9 0-1 1-3 1
9 111e Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan + 06:55.6 1:22:19.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 112e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:55.6 1:22:19.6 2-3 0-3 2
9 113e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:55.6 1:22:19.6 0-2 0-2 0
9 114e Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:55.6 1:22:19.6 0-1 0-2 0
10 121e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 08:08.6 1:23:32.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 122e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 08:08.6 1:23:32.6 0-2 0-2 0
10 123e Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 08:08.6 1:23:32.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 124e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 08:08.6 1:23:32.6 0-3 0-2 0
11 81e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:05.5 1:24:29.5 0-0 1-3 1
11 82e Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 09:05.5 1:24:29.5 0-1 0-2 0
11 83e Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 09:05.5 1:24:29.5 0-3 0-3 0
11 84e Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 09:05.5 1:24:29.5 0-3 2-3 2
DNS 41e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 0
DNS 42e Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 0
DNS 43e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland 0
DNS 44e Antti Repo 1994 Finland 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Monday 2.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015