Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 37:13.1 37:13.1 1+0+1+0 2
2 5 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 04.6 37:17.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 6 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 10.6 37:23.7 0+1+1+0 2
4 4 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 20.8 37:33.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 21 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 28.2 37:41.3 0+0+0+0 0
6 2 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 28.7 37:41.8 0+0+2+0 2
7 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 44.5 37:57.6 0+1+0+0 1
8 16 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:00.7 38:13.8 0+0+0+1 1
9 12 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:02.5 38:15.6 1+1+0+0 2
10 3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:04.9 38:18.0 0+0+1+1 2
11 13 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:17.4 38:30.5 1+0+0+2 3
12 14 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:28.3 38:41.4 0+1+0+0 1
13 22 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:32.3 38:45.4 0+0+1+1 2
14 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:39.4 38:52.5 1+1+2+3 7
15 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:53.3 39:06.4 1+1+0+1 3
16 10 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:57.5 39:10.6 1+1+2+0 4
17 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:57.8 39:10.9 1+1+0+0 2
18 18 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:12.7 39:25.8 0+1+0+1 2
19 28 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:16.5 39:29.6 0+0+2+1 3
20 19 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:44.2 39:57.3 1+0+0+2 3
21 15 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:12.6 40:25.7 1+2+0+1 4
22 24 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:28.6 40:41.7 0+0+3+3 6
23 8 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:51.3 41:04.4 0+3+3+1 7
24 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:04.1 41:17.2 2+2+0+0 4
25 11 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:10.6 41:23.7 2+1+2+2 7
26 25 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:15.3 41:28.4 2+3+0+0 5
27 27 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:34.5 41:47.6 0+1+2+3 6
28 26 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:45.1 42:58.2 1+2+2+1 6
DNF 17 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 2+2++ 4
DNF 23 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0+1+2+ 3

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007