Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 29 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:27.9 26:27 0+0 0
2 24 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 27:07.1 + 39 1+0 1
3 63 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 27:14.4 + 46 2+0 2
4 10 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:18.1 + 50 0+1 1
5 9 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:21.8 + 53 0+0 0
6 12 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 27:23.7 + 55 0+0 0
7 23 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:32.4 + 01:04 0+1 1
8 51 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 27:35.0 + 01:07 1+1 2
9 5 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:37.9 + 01:10 2+1 3
10 25 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:38.7 + 01:10 1+0 1
11 28 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 27:39.8 + 01:11 0+1 1
12 7 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:41.9 + 01:14 2+0 2
13 2 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 27:43.3 + 01:15 0+0 0
14 56 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:44.8 + 01:16 0+0 0
15 67 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:46.0 + 01:18 0+2 2
16 21 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:50.2 + 01:22 1+1 2
17 19 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 27:54.2 + 01:26 1+2 3
18 96 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:55.0 + 01:27 1+0 1
19 27 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:55.5 + 01:27 0+1 1
20 83 Qing Zhang 1980 China 27:56.3 + 01:28 1+0 1
21 54 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 27:58.3 + 01:30 0+1 1
22 4 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 28:00.5 + 01:32 0+0 0
23 32 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 28:01.1 + 01:33 1+1 2
24 49 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:02.7 + 01:34 0+2 2
25 30 Julien Robert 1974 France 28:04.5 + 01:36 0+1 1
26 33 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 28:06.2 + 01:38 1+0 1
27 35 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 28:07.6 + 01:39 1+0 1
28 15 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:11.3 + 01:43 0+1 1
29 53 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:11.4 + 01:43 0+0 0
30 1 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 28:13.5 + 01:45 1+0 1
31 70 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 28:13.8 + 01:45 0+2 2
32 46 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 28:14.1 + 01:46 1+1 2
33 94 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:17.5 + 01:49 0+1 1
34 102 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:18.1 + 01:50 1+0 1
35 76 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 28:19.6 + 01:51 0+0 0
36 6 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 28:22.0 + 01:54 1+1 2
37 36 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 28:22.7 + 01:54 0+0 0
38 47 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 28:23.6 + 01:55 0+2 2
39 3 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 28:24.4 + 01:56 2+0 2
40 34 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 28:25.3 + 01:57 1+2 3
41 8 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:25.8 + 01:57 1+0 1
42 55 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 28:27.1 + 01:59 2+1 3
43 22 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 28:31.0 + 02:03 2+3 5
44 41 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:34.8 + 02:06 0+1 1
45 74 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:34.9 + 02:07 0+2 2
46 44 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 28:40.5 + 02:12 1+1 2
47 100 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:41.5 + 02:13 1+1 2
48 110 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 28:43.1 + 02:15 0+2 2
49 77 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:47.2 + 02:19 2+1 3
50 18 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 28:47.6 + 02:19 1+1 2
51 45 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:48.5 + 02:20 0+1 1
52 101 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 28:56.3 + 02:28 1+0 1
53 43 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 28:56.5 + 02:28 1+1 2
54 14 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 28:59.0 + 02:31 1+2 3
55 93 David Leoni 1982 Canada 29:00.5 + 02:32 0+2 2
56 17 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 29:02.1 + 02:34 3+0 3
57 113 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 29:02.4 + 02:34 0+3 3
58 91 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 29:10.4 + 02:42 1+2 3
59 99 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 29:11.7 + 02:43 2+0 2
60 119 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 29:20.7 + 02:52 0+2 2
61 16 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 29:25.3 + 02:57 0+2 2
62 111 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:27.5 + 02:59 0+0 0
63 26 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 20:27.8 + -7:59 1+2 3
64 13 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 29:28.0 + 03:00 2+2 4
65 108 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 29:31.9 + 03:04 0+0 0
66 72 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 29:34.8 + 03:06 1+0 1
67 69 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 29:37.3 + 03:09 3+2 5
68 20 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 29:38.0 + 03:10 2+2 4
69 75 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:38.3 + 03:10 1+1 2
70 109 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 29:41.8 + 03:13 1+1 2
71 112 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 29:43.1 + 03:15 0+1 1
72 80 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 29:43.9 + 03:16 1+0 1
73 39 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:44.1 + 03:16 0+3 3
74 81 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:47.6 + 03:19 1+0 1
75 95 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 29:50.2 + 03:22 1+3 4
76 11 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 29:51.4 + 03:23 3+0 3
77 98 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:53.3 + 03:25 1+3 4
78 31 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland 29:53.6 + 03:25 2+2 4
79 62 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 29:55.6 + 03:27 1+3 4
80 114 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 30:00.1 + 03:32 2+0 2
81 42 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 30:03.2 + 03:35 1+1 2
82 37 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 30:07.0 + 03:39 2+1 3
83 84 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 30:10.3 + 03:42 1+2 3
84 86 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 30:15.1 + 03:47 0+0 0
85 57 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 30:16.1 + 03:48 1+3 4
86 38 Lois Habert 1983 France 30:24.2 + 03:56 2+1 3
87 106 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 30:24.7 + 03:56 1+1 2
88 115 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 30:28.7 + 04:00 0+2 2
89 97 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 30:41.7 + 04:13 0+0 0
90 78 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 30:55.5 + 04:27 1+3 4
91 52 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 30:56.7 + 04:28 1+4 5
92 85 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 31:02.0 + 04:34 0+3 3
93 71 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 31:02.1 + 04:34 3+2 5
94 118 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 31:07.4 + 04:39 2+3 5
95 59 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 31:11.2 + 04:43 1+0 1
96 64 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania 31:13.3 + 04:45 1+2 3
97 60 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 31:17.4 + 04:49 1+0 1
98 103 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 31:31.7 + 05:03 3+3 6
99 107 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 31:44.4 + 05:16 0+3 3
100 117 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 32:02.2 + 05:34 3+2 5
101 82 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 32:19.7 + 05:51 4+3 7
102 116 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 32:20.4 + 05:52 3+3 6
103 79 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 32:24.3 + 05:56 2+2 4
104 50 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 32:42.0 + 06:14 1+1 2
105 66 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 32:49.6 + 06:21 2+2 4
106 61 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 33:17.2 + 06:49 0+3 3
107 48 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 33:24.2 + 06:56 0+2 2
108 105 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 33:25.8 + 06:57 4+3 7
109 58 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 33:46.1 + 07:18 1+1 2
110 90 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 34:13.4 + 07:45 3+1 4
111 68 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 34:45.6 + 08:17 3+3 6
112 88 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 35:14.2 + 08:46 2+2 4
113 92 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:25.7 + 08:57 2+3 5
114 104 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 35:27.4 + 08:59 2+4 6
115 65 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 35:37.4 + 09:09 1+3 4
116 73 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 37:41.5 + 11:13 0+1 1
DNS 87 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNF 40 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3
DNF 89 Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus 1+- 1
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 8.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007