Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:20:27.2 1:20:27 0-2 0-2 0
1 62e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:20:27.2 1:20:27 0-0 0-0 0
1 63e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:20:27.2 1:20:27 0-0 0-2 0
1 64e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:20:27.2 1:20:27 0-1 0-1 0
2 21e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:20:47.4 + 20 0-1 0-3 0
2 22e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:20:47.4 + 20 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:20:47.4 + 20 0-0 0-3 0
2 24e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:20:47.4 + 20 0-0 0-0 0
3 11e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:20:54.9 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:20:54.9 + 27 0-0 1-3 1
3 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:20:54.9 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
3 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:20:54.9 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
4 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:20:58.2 + 30 0-0 0-0 0
4 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:20:58.2 + 30 0-0 0-0 0
4 83e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:20:58.2 + 30 0-0 0-3 0
4 84e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:20:58.2 + 30 0-1 0-3 0
5 111e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:21:27.5 + 01:00 0-0 0-0 0
5 112e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:21:27.5 + 01:00 0-1 0-1 0
5 113e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:21:27.5 + 01:00 0-1 0-0 0
5 114e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:21:27.5 + 01:00 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 1:21:50.0 + 01:22 0-1 0-1 0
6 52e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:21:50.0 + 01:22 0-0 0-1 0
6 53e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:21:50.0 + 01:22 0-1 0-1 0
6 54e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:21:50.0 + 01:22 0-0 0-1 0
7 181e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:21:51.9 + 01:24 0-2 0-0 0
7 182e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:21:51.9 + 01:24 0-0 0-1 0
7 183e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:21:51.9 + 01:24 0-2 0-1 0
7 184e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:21:51.9 + 01:24 0-2 0-2 0
8 71e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:22:13.8 + 01:46 0-1 0-1 0
8 72e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 1:22:13.8 + 01:46 1-3 0-2 1
8 73e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:22:13.8 + 01:46 0-0 0-0 0
8 74e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:22:13.8 + 01:46 0-1 0-0 0
9 161e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:22:26.7 + 01:59 0-3 0-0 0
9 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:22:26.7 + 01:59 0-0 0-0 0
9 163e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:22:26.7 + 01:59 0-0 0-1 0
9 164e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:22:26.7 + 01:59 0-2 0-2 0
10 41e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:22:27.4 + 02:00 0-0 0-0 0
10 42e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:22:27.4 + 02:00 0-1 0-0 0
10 43e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:22:27.4 + 02:00 0-0 0-1 0
10 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:22:27.4 + 02:00 0-0 0-0 0
11 31e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:22:37.5 + 02:10 0-1 0-1 0
11 32e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:22:37.5 + 02:10 0-1 0-2 0
11 33e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:22:37.5 + 02:10 0-0 0-3 0
11 34e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:22:37.5 + 02:10 0-0 0-2 0
12 221e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 1:22:55.1 + 02:27 0-1 0-1 0
12 222e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:22:55.1 + 02:27 0-1 0-0 0
12 223e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:22:55.1 + 02:27 0-1 0-0 0
12 224e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:22:55.1 + 02:27 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:23:33.4 + 03:06 0-0 0-0 0
13 132e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:23:33.4 + 03:06 0-1 0-2 0
13 133e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:23:33.4 + 03:06 0-0 0-1 0
13 134e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:23:33.4 + 03:06 0-1 0-2 0
14 151e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 1:23:41.8 + 03:14 0-1 0-1 0
14 152e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:23:41.8 + 03:14 0-0 0-0 0
14 153e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:23:41.8 + 03:14 0-0 0-1 0
14 154e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:23:41.8 + 03:14 0-0 0-0 0
15 101e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:24:15.4 + 03:48 0-0 0-2 0
15 102e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:24:15.4 + 03:48 0-1 3-3 3
15 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:24:15.4 + 03:48 0-1 0-0 0
15 104e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:24:15.4 + 03:48 0-0 0-0 0
16 91e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:24:28.2 + 04:00 0-3 0-0 0
16 92e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:24:28.2 + 04:00 0-0 0-0 0
16 93e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:24:28.2 + 04:00 0-1 0-1 0
16 94e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:24:28.2 + 04:00 0-1 0-2 0
17 121e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:25:11.9 + 04:44 0-0 0-1 0
17 122e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:25:11.9 + 04:44 0-1 0-1 0
17 123e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:25:11.9 + 04:44 0-0 0-1 0
17 124e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:25:11.9 + 04:44 0-3 2-3 2
18 141e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:25:24.7 + 04:57 0-2 0-0 0
18 142e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:25:24.7 + 04:57 0-1 1-3 1
18 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:25:24.7 + 04:57 0-2 0-3 0
18 144e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:25:24.7 + 04:57 0-1 0-0 0
19 241e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:25:32.8 + 05:05 0-1 0-1 0
19 242e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 1:25:32.8 + 05:05 0-1 0-0 0
19 243e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:25:32.8 + 05:05 0-0 0-2 0
19 244e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:25:32.8 + 05:05 1-3 0-0 1
20 171e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 1:25:44.5 + 05:17 0-2 0-0 0
20 172e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 1:25:44.5 + 05:17 0-0 0-2 0
20 173e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:25:44.5 + 05:17 0-0 0-0 0
20 174e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:25:44.5 + 05:17 0-3 0-0 0
21 211e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:25:50.8 + 05:23 0-0 0-0 0
21 212e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 1:25:50.8 + 05:23 0-3 0-2 0
21 213e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:25:50.8 + 05:23 0-0 0-2 0
21 214e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:25:50.8 + 05:23 0-2 1-3 1
22 251e Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 252e Yan Zhang 1992 China Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 253e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 254e Jinle Tang 1989 China Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
23 191e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 192e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 193e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 194e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 231e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
24 232e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 233e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
24 234e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
25 201e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 202e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
25 203e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 204e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
26 261e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
26 262e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
26 263e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
26 264e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
What VM 2015
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 5.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015