Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:12:49.2 1:12:49 0-1 0-2 0
1 22e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:12:49.2 1:12:49 0-2 0-0 0
1 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:49.2 1:12:49 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:49.2 1:12:49 0-1 0-0 0
2 91e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:12:53.3 + 04 0-1 0-0 0
2 92e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:12:53.3 + 04 0-0 0-2 0
2 93e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:12:53.3 + 04 0-0 0-1 0
2 94e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:12:53.3 + 04 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:14:10.5 + 01:21 0-0 0-1 0
3 42e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:14:10.5 + 01:21 0-2 0-0 0
3 43e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:14:10.5 + 01:21 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:14:10.5 + 01:21 1-3 0-1 1
4 121e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:14:39.6 + 01:50 0-2 1-3 1
4 122e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 1:14:39.6 + 01:50 0-1 0-0 0
4 123e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:14:39.6 + 01:50 0-3 0-0 0
4 124e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:14:39.6 + 01:50 0-0 0-0 0
5 11e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:15:11.7 + 02:22 0-1 0-3 0
5 12e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:15:11.7 + 02:22 0-0 0-0 0
5 13e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:11.7 + 02:22 2-3 0-3 2
5 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:11.7 + 02:22 0-2 0-1 0
6 31e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:15:12.8 + 02:23 0-0 0-3 0
6 32e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:15:12.8 + 02:23 1-3 0-2 1
6 33e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:15:12.8 + 02:23 0-0 0-1 0
6 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:15:12.8 + 02:23 0-1 0-1 0
7 71e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:15:13.0 + 02:23 0-2 0-2 0
7 72e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 1:15:13.0 + 02:23 0-3 0-2 0
7 73e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:15:13.0 + 02:23 0-0 0-1 0
7 74e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:15:13.0 + 02:23 0-1 0-2 0
8 61e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:15:14.6 + 02:25 0-2 0-1 0
8 62e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:15:14.6 + 02:25 0-0 0-0 0
8 63e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:15:14.6 + 02:25 0-3 0-1 0
8 64e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:15:14.6 + 02:25 1-3 0-1 1
9 81e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:16:00.0 + 03:10 0-3 0-1 0
9 82e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 1:16:00.0 + 03:10 0-2 0-1 0
9 83e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:16:00.0 + 03:10 1-3 0-1 1
9 84e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:16:00.0 + 03:10 0-0 0-0 0
10 151e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:16:10.7 + 03:21 0-1 0-1 0
10 152e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:16:10.7 + 03:21 0-3 0-2 0
10 153e Jialin Tang 1991 China 1:16:10.7 + 03:21 0-0 1-3 1
10 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:10.7 + 03:21 0-0 0-1 0
11 111e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:16:17.2 + 03:27 0-0 0-1 0
11 112e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:16:17.2 + 03:27 0-0 0-2 0
11 113e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:16:17.2 + 03:27 0-3 2-3 2
11 114e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:16:17.2 + 03:27 0-2 0-2 0
12 131e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:16:24.9 + 03:35 0-1 0-3 0
12 132e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 1:16:24.9 + 03:35 0-1 0-1 0
12 133e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:16:24.9 + 03:35 0-1 0-1 0
12 134e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:16:24.9 + 03:35 0-1 0-2 0
13 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:16:50.3 + 04:01 0-1 0-1 0
13 52e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:16:50.3 + 04:01 0-0 0-1 0
13 53e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:50.3 + 04:01 0-2 0-1 0
13 54e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:16:50.3 + 04:01 0-1 0-0 0
14 161e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 1:18:01.5 + 05:12 0-0 0-3 0
14 162e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:18:01.5 + 05:12 0-2 1-3 1
14 163e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:18:01.5 + 05:12 0-0 0-2 0
14 164e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:18:01.5 + 05:12 0-0 1-3 1
15 101e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:18:12.7 + 05:23 0-0 0-0 0
15 102e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:18:12.7 + 05:23 0-0 0-3 0
15 103e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:18:12.7 + 05:23 0-0 0-3 0
15 104e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:18:12.7 + 05:23 0-1 0-1 0
16 141e Anna Maka 1992 Poland Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
16 142e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 143e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 144e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 191e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 192e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 193e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
17 194e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 171e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 172e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 173e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 174e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
19 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 222e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 223e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
19 224e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
20 181e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 182e Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
20 183e Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 184e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
21 211e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 212e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
21 213e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
21 214e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 201e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 202e Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
22 203e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 204e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 6.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015