Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:15:05.5 1:15:05 0-0 0-3 0
1 62e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:15:05.5 1:15:05 0-3 0-2 0
1 63e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:05.5 1:15:05 0-1 0-0 0
1 64e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:05.5 1:15:05 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-3 1-3 1
2 22e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-0 0-3 0
2 24e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
3 161e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-2 0-0 0
3 162e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-1 0-3 0
3 163e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-2 0-1 0
3 164e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:15:05.7 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
4 41e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:15:37.1 + 31 0-0 0-3 0
4 42e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:15:37.1 + 31 0-2 0-3 0
4 43e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:15:37.1 + 31 0-1 0-3 0
4 44e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:15:37.1 + 31 0-1 0-1 0
5 31e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:15:50.7 + 45 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 1:15:50.7 + 45 0-1 0-1 0
5 33e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:15:50.7 + 45 0-1 2-3 2
5 34e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:15:50.7 + 45 0-0 0-2 0
6 171e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:15:51.0 + 45 0-2 0-1 0
6 172e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:15:51.0 + 45 0-0 0-0 0
6 173e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:15:51.0 + 45 0-2 0-0 0
6 174e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:15:51.0 + 45 0-1 1-3 1
7 91e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:15:54.1 + 48 0-0 0-2 0
7 92e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 1:15:54.1 + 48 0-2 0-0 0
7 93e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:15:54.1 + 48 0-1 0-2 0
7 94e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:15:54.1 + 48 0-0 0-3 0
8 101e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:15:55.9 + 50 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:15:55.9 + 50 1-3 0-2 1
8 103e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:15:55.9 + 50 0-2 0-0 0
8 104e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:15:55.9 + 50 0-0 0-2 0
9 11e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:15:59.4 + 53 0-1 0-2 0
9 12e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:15:59.4 + 53 0-2 0-2 0
9 13e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:15:59.4 + 53 0-0 0-3 0
9 14e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:15:59.4 + 53 0-2 0-1 0
10 181e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:16:00.5 + 55 0-0 0-3 0
10 182e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:16:00.5 + 55 0-1 0-2 0
10 183e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:16:00.5 + 55 0-2 0-0 0
10 184e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:16:00.5 + 55 0-0 0-0 0
11 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:16:02.9 + 57 1-3 0-1 1
11 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:16:02.9 + 57 0-0 0-0 0
11 83e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:16:02.9 + 57 0-3 1-3 1
11 84e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:16:02.9 + 57 0-0 0-3 0
12 51e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:16:03.2 + 57 0-3 0-2 0
12 52e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:16:03.2 + 57 0-0 0-0 0
12 53e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:16:03.2 + 57 0-1 0-3 0
12 54e Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:16:03.2 + 57 0-1 0-3 0
13 121e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:16:55.1 + 01:49 0-0 0-2 0
13 122e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:16:55.1 + 01:49 0-0 0-1 0
13 123e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:16:55.1 + 01:49 0-1 0-1 0
13 124e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:16:55.1 + 01:49 0-1 0-1 0
14 131e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:17:34.4 + 02:28 0-0 0-1 0
14 132e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:17:34.4 + 02:28 0-1 0-1 0
14 133e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:17:34.4 + 02:28 0-3 0-0 0
14 134e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:17:34.4 + 02:28 0-1 0-1 0
15 141e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:18:25.0 + 03:19 0-2 0-1 0
15 142e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:18:25.0 + 03:19 0-1 0-3 0
15 143e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:25.0 + 03:19 0-1 0-3 0
15 144e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:18:25.0 + 03:19 0-2 0-0 0
16 71e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:18:46.6 + 03:41 0-0 0-3 0
16 72e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:18:46.6 + 03:41 2-3 0-1 2
16 73e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:18:46.6 + 03:41 0-0 0-0 0
16 74e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:18:46.6 + 03:41 1-3 0-2 1
17 111e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:18:46.9 + 03:41 0-0 0-1 0
17 112e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1:18:46.9 + 03:41 0-3 2-3 2
17 113e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:18:46.9 + 03:41 0-0 0-1 0
17 114e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:18:46.9 + 03:41 0-0 0-2 0
18 221e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:19:16.8 + 04:11 0-1 0-1 0
18 222e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:19:16.8 + 04:11 0-0 0-2 0
18 223e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:16.8 + 04:11 0-0 1-3 1
18 224e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:19:16.8 + 04:11 0-1 0-3 0
19 201e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:19:26.2 + 04:20 0-3 0-0 0
19 202e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 1:19:26.2 + 04:20 0-1 1-3 1
19 203e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:19:26.2 + 04:20 0-2 0-3 0
19 204e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:19:26.2 + 04:20 0-3 0-2 0
20 211e Reka Forika 1989 Romania 1:19:33.2 + 04:27 0-1 0-2 0
20 212e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 1:19:33.2 + 04:27 0-1 0-3 0
20 213e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:19:33.2 + 04:27 0-2 0-3 0
20 214e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:19:33.2 + 04:27 0-0 0-2 0
21 151e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:20:20.5 + 05:15 0-2 0-0 0
21 152e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 1:20:20.5 + 05:15 0-1 0-2 0
21 153e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:20.5 + 05:15 0-0 0-3 0
21 154e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:20.5 + 05:15 0-0 0-2 0
22 191e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
22 192e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 193e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 194e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 231e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 232e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 5-3 5
23 233e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 234e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015