Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:17:09.6 1:17:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia 1:17:09.6 1:17:09.6 0-2 0-3 0
1 13e Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia 1:17:09.6 1:17:09.6 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:17:09.6 1:17:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 58.2 1:18:07.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 42e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 58.2 1:18:07.8 0-2 0-2 0
2 43e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 58.2 1:18:07.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 58.2 1:18:07.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 61e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:19:19.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:19:19.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 63e Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:19:19.2 0-2 0-1 0
3 64e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:19:19.2 0-1 0-3 0
4 21e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:16.8 1:19:26.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 22e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:16.8 1:19:26.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 23e Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:16.8 1:19:26.4 0-3 1-3 1
4 24e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:16.8 1:19:26.4 0-1 0-3 0
5 31e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:25.6 1:20:35.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 32e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:25.6 1:20:35.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 33e Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 03:25.6 1:20:35.2 0-3 0-2 0
5 34e Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:25.6 1:20:35.2 0-1 2-3 2
6 91e Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 03:28.7 1:20:38.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 92e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:28.7 1:20:38.3 0-2 0-3 0
6 93e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:28.7 1:20:38.3 0-3 0-1 0
6 94e Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:28.7 1:20:38.3 0-2 1-3 1
7 71e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:27.0 1:22:36.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 72e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:27.0 1:22:36.6 0-2 1-3 1
7 73e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:27.0 1:22:36.6 0-1 0-3 0
7 74e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 05:27.0 1:22:36.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 51e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 06:11.9 1:23:21.5 0-3 0-1 0
8 52e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 06:11.9 1:23:21.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 53e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 06:11.9 1:23:21.5 0-0 1-3 1
8 54e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:11.9 1:23:21.5 0-0 1-3 1
9 101e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
9 102e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
9 103e Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
9 104e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
10 121e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
10 122e Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
10 123e Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
10 124e Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
11 131e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
11 132e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
11 133e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
11 134e Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
12 81e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
12 82e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
12 83e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
12 84e Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 4-3 6
13 111e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
13 112e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
13 113e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
13 114e Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 4-3 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016