Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 20:17.8 20:17.8 0+0 0
2 30 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01.1 20:18.9 0+0 0
3 20 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 13.0 20:30.8 0+0 0
4 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 16.4 20:34.2 0+0 0
5 15 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 25.2 20:43.0 1+0 1
6 2 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 30.6 20:48.4 1+0 1
7 26 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 40.5 20:58.3 1+0 1
8 14 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 41.2 20:59.0 0+1 1
9 46 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 41.9 20:59.7 0+1 1
10 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 44.3 21:02.1 1+1 2
11 55 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 48.2 21:06.0 0+1 1
12 37 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 50.8 21:08.6 0+0 0
13 57 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 55.8 21:13.6 0+1 1
14 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 57.0 21:14.8 1+0 1
15 18 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:01.6 21:19.4 1+2 3
16 43 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:04.2 21:22.0 0+2 2
17 81 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:04.7 21:22.5 1+1 2
18 27 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:05.9 21:23.7 1+1 2
19 12 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:06.3 21:24.1 1+0 1
20 38 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:06.8 21:24.6 0+1 1
21 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:10.6 21:28.4 0+1 1
21 78 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:10.6 21:28.4 0+1 1
23 10 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:11.4 21:29.2 0+1 1
24 61 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:13.6 21:31.4 0+1 1
25 64 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:14.7 21:32.5 0+0 0
26 41 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:15.5 21:33.3 0+0 0
27 19 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:16.4 21:34.2 1+0 1
28 92 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:18.3 21:36.1 0+1 1
29 1 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:21.5 21:39.3 0+0 0
30 6 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:25.0 21:42.8 0+1 1
31 68 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:26.3 21:44.1 1+0 1
32 53 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:26.4 21:44.2 2+0 2
33 91 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:28.5 21:46.3 0+0 0
34 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:30.2 21:48.0 0+2 2
35 83 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:30.8 21:48.6 1+0 1
36 62 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:31.8 21:49.6 0+0 0
37 39 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:35.8 21:53.6 2+0 2
38 29 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:38.2 21:56.0 1+1 2
39 54 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:38.7 21:56.5 0+4 4
40 44 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:43.6 22:01.4 0+2 2
41 100 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:45.3 22:03.1 1+2 3
42 28 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:45.6 22:03.4 2+0 2
43 16 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:46.1 22:03.9 1+0 1
44 23 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:51.0 22:08.8 0+1 1
45 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:51.4 22:09.2 0+1 1
46 45 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:51.5 22:09.3 1+0 1
47 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:54.8 22:12.6 0+2 2
48 67 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:57.4 22:15.2 2+1 3
49 50 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:00.3 22:18.1 1+2 3
50 33 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:00.6 22:18.4 0+1 1
51 32 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:00.8 22:18.6 1+2 3
52 40 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:01.1 22:18.9 0+3 3
53 80 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:05.6 22:23.4 0+2 2
54 79 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:05.9 22:23.7 2+0 2
55 75 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:09.5 22:27.3 0+2 2
56 76 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:09.7 22:27.5 0+1 1
57 11 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:09.8 22:27.6 0+1 1
58 42 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:10.3 22:28.1 1+0 1
59 102 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:11.5 22:29.3 0+1 1
60 5 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:13.2 22:31.0 0+1 1
61 51 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:18.8 22:36.6 1+1 2
62 63 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:19.2 22:37.0 0+2 2
63 65 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:19.5 22:37.3 0+0 0
64 49 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:20.5 22:38.3 0+1 1
65 8 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:21.1 22:38.9 1+1 2
66 3 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:21.7 22:39.5 0+2 2
66 99 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:21.7 22:39.5 0+2 2
68 4 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:22.3 22:40.1 0+1 1
69 105 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:27.7 22:45.5 2+0 2
70 101 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:31.0 22:48.8 1+1 2
71 66 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:36.2 22:54.0 1+1 2
72 58 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:37.0 22:54.8 0+1 1
73 77 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:40.2 22:58.0 0+2 2
74 36 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:40.7 22:58.5 1+3 4
75 84 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:44.4 23:02.2 0+2 2
76 52 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:44.8 23:02.6 0+1 1
77 24 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:49.7 23:07.5 1+0 1
78 71 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:55.9 23:13.7 0+3 3
79 86 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:00.1 23:17.9 0+1 1
80 90 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:03.2 23:21.0 0+2 2
81 73 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:07.3 23:25.1 0+1 1
82 97 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:08.7 23:26.5 2+0 2
83 87 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:14.4 23:32.2 0+0 0
84 85 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:18.8 23:36.6 2+0 2
85 96 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:24.6 23:42.4 2+1 3
86 94 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:25.3 23:43.1 0+1 1
87 60 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:28.5 23:46.3 0+1 1
88 89 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:28.9 23:46.7 2+1 3
89 95 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:31.7 23:49.5 2+2 4
90 70 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:32.7 23:50.5 1+3 4
91 93 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:32.8 24:50.6 1+1 2
92 98 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:35.8 23:53.6 0+1 1
93 48 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:40.0 23:57.8 0+3 3
94 47 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:47.0 24:04.8 2+3 5
95 88 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:47.5 24:05.3 1+4 5
96 82 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:56.9 24:14.7 1+3 4
97 59 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:59.8 24:17.6 1+1 2
98 72 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:07.5 24:25.3 3+1 4
99 74 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:14.6 24:32.4 3+2 5
100 56 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:19.2 24:37.0 2+2 4
101 103 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:48.8 25:06.6 3+1 4
102 31 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:55.2 26:13.0 5+2 7
103 104 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:57.1 26:14.9 4+1 5
DNS 25 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 0
DNF 69 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 2+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 18.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016