Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 49:27.2 49:27.2 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 31.6 49:58.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 14 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 55.1 50:22.3 0+1+1+0 2
4 50 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 55.3 50:22.5 1+1+0+0 2
5 4 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 59.3 50:26.5 0+0+0+0 0
6 12 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:19.0 50:46.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 22 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:25.0 50:52.2 0+0+2+0 2
8 19 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:31.2 50:58.4 0+0+0+0 0
9 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:33.5 51:00.7 1+0+0+0 1
10 5 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:36.0 51:03.2 1+1+0+0 2
11 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:48.7 51:15.9 0+1+0+1 2
12 33 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:54.4 51:21.6 0+0+0+0 0
13 48 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:56.9 51:24.1 0+0+0+1 1
14 30 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:60.0 51:27.2 0+0+1+0 1
15 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:12.5 51:39.7 1+1+0+1 3
16 47 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:13.8 51:41.0 1+1+0+1 3
17 7 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:25.6 51:52.8 1+0+0+2 3
18 6 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:33.6 52:00.8 0+2+0+0 2
19 43 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:37.5 52:04.7 0+0+1+0 1
20 39 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:57.6 52:24.8 0+0+1+0 1
21 46 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:10.1 52:37.3 0+0+1+2 3
22 3 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:13.8 52:41.0 0+2+1+0 3
23 29 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:18.5 52:45.7 0+2+0+1 3
24 35 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:23.0 52:50.2 0+0+2+0 2
25 38 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:24.8 52:52.0 0+2+0+0 2
26 56 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:34.3 53:01.5 0+0+0+0 0
27 58 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:41.2 53:08.4 1+1+0+1 3
28 15 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:49.6 53:16.8 0+1+0+0 1
29 77 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:14.6 53:41.8 1+0+0+1 2
30 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:18.4 53:45.6 0+1+0+1 2
31 45 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 05:01.0 54:28.2 0+2+1+1 4
32 65 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:03.5 54:30.7 0+2+0+0 2
33 40 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:10.5 54:37.7 0+1+1+2 4
34 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:14.4 54:41.6 2+0+0+1 3
35 78 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 05:18.8 54:46.0 0+0+1+0 1
36 76 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:24.3 54:51.5 0+0+0+0 0
37 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:27.8 54:55.0 0+1+0+1 2
38 8 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:09.8 55:37.0 1+0+3+0 4
39 69 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:13.3 55:40.5 2+1+0+0 3
40 41 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 06:20.9 55:48.1 2+2+0+3 7
41 62 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:22.6 55:49.8 1+0+1+1 3
42 25 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:34.6 56:01.8 1+2+1+2 6
43 61 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 06:37.4 56:04.6 0+2+0+1 3
44 74 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 06:45.0 56:12.2 0+1+1+1 3
45 44 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:46.8 56:14.0 0+2+1+2 5
46 63 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:48.7 56:15.9 1+0+0+0 1
47 79 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 07:04.5 56:31.7 2+0+2+0 4
48 51 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 07:13.4 56:40.6 0+2+0+2 4
49 34 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 07:22.4 56:49.6 1+1+0+1 3
50 17 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:29.2 56:56.4 2+1+1+0 4
51 75 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:36.7 57:03.9 0+1+0+2 3
52 72 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 07:46.8 57:14.0 0+1+1+1 3
53 49 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 07:48.9 57:16.1 2+0+0+2 4
54 60 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 07:54.4 57:21.6 1+1+1+1 4
55 55 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:44.1 58:11.3 2+4+0+1 7
56 42 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 08:48.9 58:16.1 1+0+1+2 4
57 37 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 08:51.0 58:18.2 0+1+0+2 3
58 31 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 08:56.0 58:23.2 2+2+0+0 4
59 20 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:14.4 58:41.6 0+2+0+1 3
60 24 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:30.7 58:57.9 1+2+2+1 6
61 66 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 09:45.5 59:12.7 0+1+2+2 5
62 68 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:55.0 59:22.2 1+2+0+1 4
63 67 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 10:14.9 59:42.1 0+2+3+1 6
64 70 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 10:33.8 1:00:01.0 1+0+0+1 2
65 54 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 10:54.4 1:00:21.6 2+1+0+0 3
66 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 11:04.6 1:00:31.8 1+0+4+1 6
67 64 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 11:08.7 1:00:35.9 0+0+2+3 5
68 57 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 11:09.5 1:00:36.7 1+1+1+0 3
69 21 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 11:43.9 1:01:11.1 3+1+1+1 6
70 59 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 12:15.3 1:01:42.5 1+2+0+0 3
71 13 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 13:17.3 1:02:44.5 2+0+0+2 4
72 32 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 13:51.8 1:03:19.0 0+3+1+1 5
73 26 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 14:23.2 1:03:50.4 1+2+1+2 6
DNS 11 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 23 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 28 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 0
DNS 71 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 0
DNS 73 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNF 53 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+0++ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 28.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007