Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Øygard Marit | 1999 | Norway | 1:18:35.6 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 4-2 | Kråkstad Johansen Marthe | 1999 | Norway | 1:18:35.6 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 4-3 | Bucher-Johannessen Fredrik | 1998 | Norway | 1:18:35.6 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 4-4 | Bakken Sivert Guttorm | 1998 | Norway | 1:18:35.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-1 | Frühwirth Juliane | 1998 | Germany | + 07.6 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 1-2 | Pfnür Franziska | 1999 | Germany | + 07.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-3 | Gross Simon | 1998 | Germany | + 07.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-4 | Riethmueller Danilo | 1999 | Germany | + 07.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 9-1 | Comola Samuela | 1998 | Italy | + 01:30.4 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 9-2 | Lardschneider Irene | 1998 | Italy | + 01:30.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 9-3 | Christille Cedric | 1999 | Italy | + 01:30.4 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 9-4 | Braunhofer Patrick | 1998 | Italy | + 01:30.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 2-1 | Jeanmonnot Lou | 1998 | France | + 02:00.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 2-2 | Guigonnat Gilonne | 1998 | France | + 02:00.8 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
4 | 2-3 | Monney Pierre | 1999 | France | + 02:00.8 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 2-4 | Claude Emilien | 1999 | France | + 02:00.8 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 5-1 | Ponedelko Ekaterina | 1998 | Russia | + 02:25.1 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 5-2 | Khaliullina Anastasiia | 1998 | Russia | + 02:25.1 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
5 | 5-3 | Khalili Said Karimulla | 1998 | Russia | + 02:25.1 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 5-4 | Tutmin Egor | 1998 | Russia | + 02:25.1 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 6-1 | Dmytrenko Khrystyna | 1999 | Ukraine | + 02:51.2 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 6-2 | Kypiachenkova Liubov | 1999 | Ukraine | + 02:51.2 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 6-3 | Sytnyk Yurii | 1998 | Ukraine | + 02:51.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
6 | 6-4 | Telen Serhiy | 1998 | Ukraine | + 02:51.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 13-1 | Levins Chloe | 1998 | USA | + 06:20.6 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 13-2 | Kautzer Amanda | 1998 | USA | + 06:20.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 13-3 | Cervenka Vaclav | 1999 | USA | + 06:20.6 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
7 | 13-4 | Nielsen Eli | 1999 | USA | + 06:20.6 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
8 | 10-1 | Barmettler Flavia | 1998 | Switzerland | + 06:40.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 10-2 | Fischer Anja | 1999 | Switzerland | + 06:40.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
8 | 10-3 | Stalder Sebastian | 1998 | Switzerland | + 06:40.3 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
8 | 10-4 | Salutt Nico | 1998 | Switzerland | + 06:40.3 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
9 | 3-1 | Sucha Petra | 1999 | Czechia | + 06:44.6 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
9 | 3-2 | Vinklarkova Tereza | 1998 | Czechia | + 06:44.6 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
9 | 3-3 | Hornig Vitezslav | 1999 | Czechia | + 06:44.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 3-4 | Stvrtecky Jakub | 1998 | Czechia | + 06:44.6 | 0-2 2-3 (2) | |
10 | 15-1 | Haidelmeierova Veronika | 1999 | Slovakia | + 06:45.0 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 15-2 | Horvatova Henrieta | 1999 | Slovakia | + 06:45.0 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
10 | 15-3 | Lepen Matej | 1998 | Slovakia | + 06:45.0 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 15-4 | Pavlak Miroslav | 1998 | Slovakia | + 06:45.0 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 14-1 | Olsson Moa Patricia | 1998 | Sweden | + 07:02.2 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
11 | 14-2 | Sjoden Sanna | 1998 | Sweden | + 07:02.2 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 14-3 | Simonsson Emil | 1999 | Sweden | + 07:02.2 | 0-1 4-2 (4) | |
11 | 14-4 | Sjökvist Henning | 1998 | Sweden | + 07:02.2 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 7-1 | Iyeropes Darya | 1998 | Belarus | + 08:32.7 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 7-2 | Karnitskaya Natallia | 1999 | Belarus | + 08:32.7 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
12 | 7-3 | Matskevich Aliaksandr | 1998 | Belarus | + 08:32.7 | 0-3 3-3 (3) | |
12 | 7-4 | Tsiuryn Kiryl | 1998 | Belarus | + 08:32.7 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 16-1 | Zdravkova Maria | 1998 | Bulgaria | + 09:08.8 | 0-3 2-3 (2) | |
13 | 16-2 | Todorova Milena | 1998 | Bulgaria | + 09:08.8 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
13 | 16-3 | Stoyanov Kristiyan | 1998 | Bulgaria | + 09:08.8 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 16-4 | Velchev Petar | 1998 | Bulgaria | + 09:08.8 | 2-3 1-3 (3) | |
14 | 8-1 | Berger Marion | 1998 | Austria | + 10:04.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 8-2 | Woerter Lea | 1999 | Austria | + 10:04.5 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
14 | 8-3 | Ortner Markus | 1999 | Austria | + 10:04.5 | 0-2 2-3 (2) | |
14 | 8-4 | Unterweger Dominic | 1999 | Austria | + 10:04.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
15 | 12-1 | Tomaszewska Natalia | 1998 | Poland | + 10:56.9 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 12-2 | Jakiela Joanna | 1999 | Poland | + 10:56.9 | 0-2 3-3 (3) | |
15 | 12-3 | Filip Wojciech | 1999 | Poland | + 10:56.9 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
15 | 12-4 | Pancerz Przemyslaw | 1998 | Poland | + 10:56.9 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
16 | 11-1 | Banser Tekarra | 1998 | Canada | + 11:04.6 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 11-2 | Gowling Gillian | 1999 | Canada | + 11:04.6 | 4-3 0-2 (4) | |
16 | 11-3 | Grandbois Leo | 1999 | Canada | + 11:04.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 11-4 | Churchill Ben | 1998 | Canada | + 11:04.6 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
17 | 18-1 | Viilukas Anneliis | 1998 | Estonia | + 12:22.5 | 4-3 2-2 (6) | |
17 | 18-2 | Moor Hanna | 1999 | Estonia | + 12:22.5 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
17 | 18-3 | Heldna Robert | 1999 | Estonia | + 12:22.5 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
17 | 18-4 | Vsivtsev Mart | 1999 | Estonia | + 12:22.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
DNF | 17-1 | Keränen Jenni | 1999 | Finland | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
DNF | 17-2 | Lahdelma Saana | 1998 | Finland | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
DNF | 17-3 | Karvinen Otto-Eemil | 1999 | Finland | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
DNF | 17-4 | Harjula Tuomas | 1998 | Finland | 0-2 --- (2) |