Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:14:01.0 1:14:01.0 0-0 0-3 0
1 32e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:14:01.0 1:14:01.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:14:01.0 1:14:01.0 0-2 0-1 0
1 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:14:01.0 1:14:01.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04.3 1:14:05.3 0-2 0-0 0
2 22e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04.3 1:14:05.3 0-2 0-0 0
2 23e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04.3 1:14:05.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 04.3 1:14:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 11e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 14.4 1:14:15.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 14.4 1:14:15.4 0-2 0-2 0
3 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 14.4 1:14:15.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 14.4 1:14:15.4 0-3 0-0 0
4 101e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 29.8 1:14:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 102e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 29.8 1:14:30.8 0-2 0-2 0
4 103e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 29.8 1:14:30.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 104e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 29.8 1:14:30.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 81e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:07.1 1:15:08.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 82e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:07.1 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:07.1 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:07.1 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 91e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:23.3 1:15:24.3 0-3 0-2 0
6 92e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:23.3 1:15:24.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 93e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:23.3 1:15:24.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 94e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.3 1:15:24.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 41e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:32.9 1:15:33.9 0-0 1-3 1
7 42e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:32.9 1:15:33.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 43e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:32.9 1:15:33.9 0-1 0-1 0
7 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:32.9 1:15:33.9 0-2 0-0 0
8 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:55.4 1:15:56.4 0-1 0-0 0
8 72e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:55.4 1:15:56.4 0-3 0-3 0
8 73e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:55.4 1:15:56.4 0-2 0-3 0
8 74e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:55.4 1:15:56.4 0-3 0-0 0
9 121e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:09.1 1:16:10.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 122e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:09.1 1:16:10.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 123e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:09.1 1:16:10.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 124e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:09.1 1:16:10.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 111e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:19.6 1:16:20.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 112e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:19.6 1:16:20.6 0-2 0-1 0
10 113e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:19.6 1:16:20.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 114e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:19.6 1:16:20.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 51e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:30.8 1:16:31.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 52e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:30.8 1:16:31.8 0-1 0-2 0
11 53e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:30.8 1:16:31.8 0-2 0-1 0
11 54e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:30.8 1:16:31.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 61e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:53.3 1:16:54.3 0-2 0-0 0
12 62e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:53.3 1:16:54.3 0-0 0-0 0
12 63e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:53.3 1:16:54.3 0-1 1-3 1
12 64e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:53.3 1:16:54.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 171e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:09.8 1:17:10.8 0-0 0-0 0
13 172e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:09.8 1:17:10.8 0-1 1-3 1
13 173e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:09.8 1:17:10.8 0-0 0-2 0
13 174e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:09.8 1:17:10.8 0-0 0-1 0
14 141e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:18.3 1:17:19.3 0-0 0-3 0
14 142e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:18.3 1:17:19.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 143e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:18.3 1:17:19.3 1-3 0-2 1
14 144e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:18.3 1:17:19.3 0-1 0-2 0
15 151e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:22.5 1:17:23.5 0-1 0-2 0
15 152e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:22.5 1:17:23.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 153e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:22.5 1:17:23.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 154e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:22.5 1:17:23.5 0-0 0-1 0
16 251e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:26.2 1:17:27.2 0-1 0-1 0
16 252e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:26.2 1:17:27.2 0-2 0-2 0
16 253e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:26.2 1:17:27.2 0-1 0-1 0
16 254e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:26.2 1:17:27.2 0-0 0-2 0
17 191e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:42.7 1:17:43.7 0-3 0-3 0
17 192e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:42.7 1:17:43.7 0-2 0-2 0
17 193e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:42.7 1:17:43.7 0-1 0-0 0
17 194e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:42.7 1:17:43.7 0-3 1-3 1
18 161e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:46.3 1:18:47.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:46.3 1:18:47.3 0-3 0-2 0
18 163e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:46.3 1:18:47.3 0-1 1-3 1
18 164e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:46.3 1:18:47.3 0-1 0-0 0
19 131e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:55.9 1:18:56.9 0-0 0-1 0
19 132e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:55.9 1:18:56.9 0-0 0-1 0
19 133e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:55.9 1:18:56.9 0-0 0-1 0
19 134e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 04:55.9 1:18:56.9 0-1 0-0 0
20 201e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:17.1 1:19:18.1 0-0 1-3 1
20 202e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:17.1 1:19:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
20 203e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:17.1 1:19:18.1 0-2 0-3 0
20 204e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:17.1 1:19:18.1 0-0 0-2 0
21 231e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:08.8 1:20:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
21 232e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:08.8 1:20:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
21 233e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:08.8 1:20:09.8 0-0 0-1 0
21 234e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:08.8 1:20:09.8 0-0 1-3 1
22 181e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 182e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 183e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 184e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 241e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 242e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 243e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 244e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 4-3 1-3 5
24 211e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 212e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 213e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 214e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 221e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 222e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
25 223e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
25 224e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 3.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016