Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 0-2 1-3 1
1 12e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 0-2 0-0 0
1 14e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 91e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 00.1 1:10:56.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 92e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 00.1 1:10:56.4 0-1 0-0 0
2 93e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 00.1 1:10:56.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 94e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 00.1 1:10:56.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 31e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:04.1 1:12:00.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:04.1 1:12:00.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 33e Henrik L'Abe-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:04.1 1:12:00.4 0-3 0-3 0
3 34e Hvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:04.1 1:12:00.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 21e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:13.7 1:12:10.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:13.7 1:12:10.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 23e Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:13.7 1:12:10.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 24e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:13.7 1:12:10.0 3-3 0-1 3
5 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 1:13:25.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 122e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 1:13:25.1 1-3 0-2 1
5 123e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 1:13:25.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 124e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 1:13:25.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 41e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:01.3 1:13:57.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 42e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:01.3 1:13:57.6 0-0 1-3 1
6 43e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:01.3 1:13:57.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 44e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:01.3 1:13:57.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 61e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:15.7 1:14:12.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 62e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:15.7 1:14:12.0 0-0 2-3 2
7 63e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:15.7 1:14:12.0 0-2 0-2 0
7 64e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:15.7 1:14:12.0 0-0 1-3 1
8 111e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:44.2 1:14:40.5 0-0 0-3 0
8 112e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:44.2 1:14:40.5 1-3 0-3 1
8 113e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:44.2 1:14:40.5 0-1 0-2 0
8 114e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:44.2 1:14:40.5 0-2 0-2 0
9 161e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:04.7 1:15:01.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 162e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:04.7 1:15:01.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 163e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:04.7 1:15:01.0 0-1 1-3 1
9 164e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:04.7 1:15:01.0 0-0 0-2 0
10 101e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 04:13.9 1:15:10.2 0-2 0-2 0
10 102e Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 04:13.9 1:15:10.2 0-0 0-1 0
10 103e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 04:13.9 1:15:10.2 0-2 0-2 0
10 104e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:13.9 1:15:10.2 0-2 0-1 0
11 51e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:14.0 1:15:10.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 52e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:14.0 1:15:10.3 0-3 0-3 0
11 53e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:14.0 1:15:10.3 2-3 0-3 2
11 54e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:14.0 1:15:10.3 0-3 0-3 0
12 71e Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 05:15.3 1:16:11.6 1-3 0-1 1
12 72e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 05:15.3 1:16:11.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 73e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 05:15.3 1:16:11.6 0-0 1-3 1
12 74e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:15.3 1:16:11.6 0-2 0-0 0
13 81e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:45.2 1:16:41.5 0-1 0-1 0
13 82e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 05:45.2 1:16:41.5 0-2 0-1 0
13 83e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:45.2 1:16:41.5 0-2 1-3 1
13 84e Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 05:45.2 1:16:41.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 151e Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
14 152e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 153e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
14 154e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
15 131e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
15 132e Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 133e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
15 134e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 141e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 142e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
16 143e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 144e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 24.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016