Log in Sign up

Canmore

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 81e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 37:59.0 37:59 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
1 82e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:59.0 37:59 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 91e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 38:44.2 + 45 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
2 92e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 38:44.2 + 45 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
3 11e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 38:54.3 + 55 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 12e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 38:54.3 + 55 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
4 51e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 38:56.3 + 57 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 38:56.3 + 57 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 171e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 39:01.6 + 01:02 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 172e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 39:01.6 + 01:02 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
6 71e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 39:12.6 + 01:13 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 72e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 39:12.6 + 01:13 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
7 21e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 39:28.5 + 01:29 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 22e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 39:28.5 + 01:29 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
8 211e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 39:44.2 + 01:45 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-3 0
8 212e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 39:44.2 + 01:45 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
9 41e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 39:44.8 + 01:45 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 0
9 42e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 39:44.8 + 01:45 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 39:46.5 + 01:47 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 162e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 39:46.5 + 01:47 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
11 181e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 39:48.7 + 01:49 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
11 182e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 39:48.7 + 01:49 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
12 31e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 39:53.3 + 01:54 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
12 32e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 39:53.3 + 01:54 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
13 61e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 40:42.8 + 02:43 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 2-3 2
13 62e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 40:42.8 + 02:43 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
14 141e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 41:09.3 + 03:10 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
14 142e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 41:09.3 + 03:10 0-1 2-3 / 0-0 0-2 2
15 201e Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 41:14.2 + 03:15 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 0-2 0
15 202e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 41:14.2 + 03:15 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-3 0
16 121e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 41:19.1 + 03:20 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-3 1
16 122e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 41:19.1 + 03:20 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
17 151e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 41:21.0 + 03:22 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 1-3 1
17 152e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 41:21.0 + 03:22 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
18 131e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 41:27.7 + 03:28 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
18 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 41:27.7 + 03:28 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 2-3 3
19 111e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 41:40.0 + 03:41 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
19 112e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 41:40.0 + 03:41 0-0 2-3 / 0-0 0-0 2
20 101e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 42:40.6 + 04:41 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
20 102e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 42:40.6 + 04:41 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
21 191e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia Lapped 0-2 1-3 / 0-0 0-2 1
21 192e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
22 221e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-3 / 0-1 0-3 0
22 222e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
23 231e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 3-6 0-1 / --- --- 3
23 232e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 3-3 0-2 / --- --- 3
What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 7.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016