Sign in Sign up

Canmore

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:05:38.8 1:05:38.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:05:38.8 1:05:38.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:05:38.8 1:05:38.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:05:38.8 1:05:38.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 161e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:12.9 1:06:51.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 162e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:12.9 1:06:51.7 1-3 0-3 1
2 163e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:12.9 1:06:51.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 164e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:12.9 1:06:51.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:23.8 1:07:02.6 0-2 0-1 0
3 12e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:23.8 1:07:02.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 13e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:23.8 1:07:02.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:23.8 1:07:02.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 121e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:25.5 1:07:04.3 0-0 0-3 0
4 122e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:25.5 1:07:04.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 123e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:25.5 1:07:04.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 124e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:25.5 1:07:04.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 81e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:30.7 1:07:09.5 0-1 0-1 0
5 82e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:30.7 1:07:09.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 83e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:30.7 1:07:09.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:30.7 1:07:09.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 31e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:34.3 1:07:13.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 32e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:34.3 1:07:13.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 33e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:34.3 1:07:13.1 0-2 0-1 0
6 34e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:34.3 1:07:13.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 191e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:45.3 1:07:24.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 192e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:45.3 1:07:24.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 193e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:45.3 1:07:24.1 1-3 0-1 1
7 194e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:45.3 1:07:24.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 51e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:55.1 1:07:33.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 52e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:55.1 1:07:33.9 0-3 0-0 0
8 53e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:55.1 1:07:33.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 54e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:55.1 1:07:33.9 0-1 1-3 1
9 41e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:57.4 1:07:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 42e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:57.4 1:07:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 43e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:57.4 1:07:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 44e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:57.4 1:07:36.2 0-2 0-1 0
10 61e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 1:07:43.1 3-3 0-0 3
10 62e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 1:07:43.1 0-0 0-1 0
10 63e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 1:07:43.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 64e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 1:07:43.1 0-1 0-1 0
11 71e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:57.8 1:08:36.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 72e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:57.8 1:08:36.6 0-3 0-0 0
11 73e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:57.8 1:08:36.6 1-3 0-1 1
11 74e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:57.8 1:08:36.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 111e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:21.3 1:09:00.1 0-2 0-0 0
12 112e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:21.3 1:09:00.1 0-3 0-3 0
12 113e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:21.3 1:09:00.1 0-2 0-1 0
12 114e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:21.3 1:09:00.1 0-2 0-1 0
13 91e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:00.3 1:09:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
13 92e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:00.3 1:09:39.1 0-1 0-2 0
13 93e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:00.3 1:09:39.1 1-3 1-3 2
13 94e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:00.3 1:09:39.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 101e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:22.4 1:10:01.2 0-3 0-1 0
14 102e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:22.4 1:10:01.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 103e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 04:22.4 1:10:01.2 1-3 0-1 1
14 104e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:22.4 1:10:01.2 0-0 2-3 2
15 171e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:05.9 1:10:44.7 0-0 0-2 0
15 172e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:05.9 1:10:44.7 0-3 0-1 0
15 173e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:05.9 1:10:44.7 0-1 0-0 0
15 174e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:05.9 1:10:44.7 2-3 0-2 2
16 151e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 152e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
16 153e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 154e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 131e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
17 132e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 133e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 134e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
18 201e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 202e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 203e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 204e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 181e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 182e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
19 183e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 184e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 141e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 142e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 143e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 144e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 211e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 212e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 213e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 214e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 221e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 222e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
22 223e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
22 224e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 7.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016