Log in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 36:27.3 36:27 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 1
1 12e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 36:27.3 36:27 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 191e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 36:39.2 + 11 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 192e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 36:39.2 + 11 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
3 51e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 36:40.5 + 13 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 1-3 1
3 52e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 36:40.5 + 13 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 111e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 36:51.7 + 24 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 112e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 36:51.7 + 24 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 1
5 61e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 37:09.1 + 41 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 62e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 37:09.1 + 41 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 1
6 151e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 37:09.6 + 42 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 152e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 37:09.6 + 42 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 41e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 37:17.7 + 50 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 42e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 37:17.7 + 50 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-1 1
8 261e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 37:56.3 + 01:29 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
8 262e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 37:56.3 + 01:29 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
9 141e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 37:58.0 + 01:30 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
9 142e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:58.0 + 01:30 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 38:01.4 + 01:34 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 222e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 38:01.4 + 01:34 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 91e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 38:22.0 + 01:54 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-3 0
11 92e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 38:22.0 + 01:54 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
12 181e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 38:38.4 + 02:11 0-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
12 182e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 38:38.4 + 02:11 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
13 31e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 38:51.3 + 02:24 0-2 0-0 / 1-3 0-0 1
13 32e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 38:51.3 + 02:24 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
14 171e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 38:59.4 + 02:32 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 1-3 1
14 172e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 38:59.4 + 02:32 1-3 0-0 / 1-3 0-3 2
15 81e Clare Egan 1987 USA 39:13.4 + 02:46 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
15 82e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 39:13.4 + 02:46 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-2 1
16 231e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 39:16.3 + 02:49 0-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
16 232e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 39:16.3 + 02:49 0-1 1-3 / 2-3 0-2 3
17 131e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 39:19.1 + 02:51 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
17 132e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 39:19.1 + 02:51 1-3 3-3 / 0-1 1-3 5
18 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 39:19.4 + 02:52 2-3 0-3 / 0-2 0-1 2
18 162e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 39:19.4 + 02:52 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
19 71e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 39:22.5 + 02:55 0-1 1-3 / 0-2 0-1 1
19 72e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 39:22.5 + 02:55 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
20 101e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 39:26.4 + 02:59 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
20 102e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 39:26.4 + 02:59 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
21 21e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 39:59.0 + 03:31 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
21 22e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 39:59.0 + 03:31 0-1 1-2 / 0-1 0-0 1
22 201e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 40:01.0 + 03:33 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
22 202e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 40:01.0 + 03:33 0-2 3-3 / 0-1 0-2 3
23 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 40:11.7 + 03:44 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
23 122e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 40:11.7 + 03:44 1-3 1-3 / 2-3 2-3 6
24 211e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 40:34.7 + 04:07 1-3 0-0 / 2-3 0-1 3
24 212e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 40:34.7 + 04:07 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
25 241e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 40:44.8 + 04:17 0-3 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 0
25 242e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 40:44.8 + 04:17 0-2 0-0 / 1-3 0-2 1
26 251e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 41:18.6 + 04:51 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 1-3 1
26 252e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 41:18.6 + 04:51 0-0 2-3 / 0-2 0-1 2
What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016