Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 21:18.3 21:18.3 0+0 0
2 52 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 04.0 21:22.3 0+0 0
3 49 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 05.9 21:24.2 0+0 0
4 24 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 07.3 21:25.6 0+0 0
5 46 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 13.5 21:31.8 1+0 1
6 55 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 17.7 21:36.0 0+0 0
7 66 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 33.8 21:52.1 0+0 0
8 18 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 35.1 21:53.4 1+0 1
9 54 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 35.6 21:53.9 0+1 1
10 1 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 47.5 22:05.8 0+0 0
11 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 49.9 22:08.2 0+0 0
12 20 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 50.8 22:09.1 0+0 0
13 68 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 52.5 22:10.8 0+1 1
14 44 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 56.2 22:14.5 0+2 2
15 17 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:05.0 22:23.3 1+1 2
16 41 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:06.9 22:25.2 1+0 1
17 7 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:07.0 22:25.3 0+0 0
18 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:09.5 22:27.8 1+0 1
18 47 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:09.5 22:27.8 0+0 0
20 2 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:20.2 22:38.5 2+0 2
21 50 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:21.4 22:39.7 0+0 0
22 30 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:27.1 22:45.4 0+2 2
23 21 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:37.3 22:55.6 0+2 2
24 4 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:41.3 22:59.6 2+2 4
25 45 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:42.1 23:00.4 2+0 2
26 58 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:42.5 23:00.8 0+0 0
26 73 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:42.5 23:00.8 0+0 0
28 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:44.3 23:02.6 0+1 1
29 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:46.5 23:04.8 2+1 3
30 9 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:47.3 23:05.6 0+0 0
31 82 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:48.5 23:06.8 0+0 0
32 11 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:49.6 23:07.9 0+2 2
33 48 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:50.5 23:08.8 0+1 1
33 62 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:50.5 23:08.8 0+0 0
35 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:51.4 23:09.7 1+1 2
36 86 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:57.8 23:16.1 1+0 1
37 19 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:58.3 23:16.6 0+1 1
38 25 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:01.2 23:19.5 0+1 1
39 75 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:02.0 23:20.3 1+0 1
40 70 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:02.3 23:20.6 0+1 1
41 22 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:07.4 23:25.7 1+2 3
42 34 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:18.1 23:36.4 1+0 1
43 56 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:18.2 23:36.5 0+1 1
44 43 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:22.3 23:40.6 0+0 0
45 83 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:27.0 23:45.3 0+2 2
46 51 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:37.8 23:56.1 1+2 3
46 57 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:37.8 23:56.1 0+2 2
48 5 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:40.3 23:58.6 2+2 4
49 12 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:41.1 23:59.4 0+2 2
50 71 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:42.4 24:00.7 1+1 2
50 80 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:42.4 24:00.7 1+1 2
52 59 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:43.5 24:01.8 0+1 1
53 31 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:59.5 24:17.8 2+2 4
54 13 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:59.7 24:18.0 0+0 0
55 35 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:01.3 24:19.6 1+3 4
56 42 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:03.5 24:21.8 1+2 3
57 16 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:09.5 24:27.8 1+2 3
58 76 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:10.2 24:28.5 0+2 2
59 85 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:14.0 24:32.3 0+0 0
60 29 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:14.9 24:33.2 1+2 3
61 32 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:16.8 24:35.1 2+2 4
62 14 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:19.2 24:37.5 2+2 4
63 69 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:27.6 24:45.9 1+1 2
64 26 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:32.2 24:50.5 3+2 5
65 38 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:32.9 24:51.2 2+1 3
66 67 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:37.9 24:56.2 0+1 1
67 81 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:53.4 25:11.7 3+1 4
68 84 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:55.3 25:13.6 0+2 2
69 63 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 03:55.8 25:14.1 0+1 1
70 37 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 03:57.3 25:15.6 4+2 6
71 40 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:02.0 25:20.3 0+1 1
72 60 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:11.9 25:30.2 1+1 2
73 78 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:15.8 25:34.1 1+3 4
74 28 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:21.7 25:40.0 4+0 4
75 74 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 04:22.8 25:41.1 0+3 3
76 72 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:41.6 25:59.9 3+0 3
77 79 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:46.4 26:04.7 0+2 2
78 33 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:12.3 26:30.6 3+0 3
79 36 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:13.1 26:31.4 1+2 3
80 61 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:17.0 26:35.3 3+1 4
81 23 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:55.0 27:13.3 0+2 2
82 64 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:19.5 27:37.8 1+2 3
83 77 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:35.9 27:54.2 2+1 3
84 39 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:46.0 30:04.3 1+1 2
DNS 53 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 0
DNF 65 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 2.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007