Log in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:11:42.6 1:11:42 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:11:42.6 1:11:42 0-2 0-2 0
1 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:11:42.6 1:11:42 0-0 0-3 0
1 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:11:42.6 1:11:42 0-0 0-0 0
2 51e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:12:16.2 + 33 0-1 0-0 0
2 52e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:12:16.2 + 33 0-2 0-1 0
2 53e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:12:16.2 + 33 0-1 0-0 0
2 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:12:16.2 + 33 0-0 0-2 0
3 31e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:12:54.1 + 01:11 0-3 0-0 0
3 32e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:12:54.1 + 01:11 0-0 0-2 0
3 33e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:12:54.1 + 01:11 0-1 0-2 0
3 34e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:12:54.1 + 01:11 0-1 0-2 0
4 21e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:13:30.8 + 01:48 0-0 0-2 0
4 22e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:13:30.8 + 01:48 0-3 0-2 0
4 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:13:30.8 + 01:48 0-0 0-0 0
4 24e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:13:30.8 + 01:48 0-0 0-1 0
5 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:13:31.1 + 01:48 0-0 0-0 0
5 112e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:13:31.1 + 01:48 0-1 0-1 0
5 113e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:13:31.1 + 01:48 0-0 0-0 0
5 114e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:13:31.1 + 01:48 0-2 0-0 0
6 61e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:13:56.9 + 02:14 0-0 0-1 0
6 62e Ekaterina Yurlova 1985 Russia 1:13:56.9 + 02:14 0-2 2-3 2
6 63e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:13:56.9 + 02:14 0-1 0-1 0
6 64e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:13:56.9 + 02:14 0-2 0-0 0
7 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 0-0 0
7 72e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 0-3 0
7 73e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 0-2 0
7 74e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 1-3 1
8 101e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 0-0 0
8 102e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-0 0-0 0
8 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-1 0-0 0
8 104e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:14:13.7 + 02:31 0-2 0-2 0
9 191e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:14:51.2 + 03:08 0-0 0-3 0
9 192e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1:14:51.2 + 03:08 0-0 0-2 0
9 193e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:14:51.2 + 03:08 0-2 0-0 0
9 194e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:14:51.2 + 03:08 0-1 0-3 0
10 81e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:14:51.9 + 03:09 0-1 0-1 0
10 82e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 1:14:51.9 + 03:09 0-3 0-2 0
10 83e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:14:51.9 + 03:09 1-3 0-1 1
10 84e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:14:51.9 + 03:09 0-1 0-1 0
11 41e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:14:54.2 + 03:11 0-3 0-0 0
11 42e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 1:14:54.2 + 03:11 0-0 0-2 0
11 43e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:14:54.2 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
11 44e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:14:54.2 + 03:11 2-3 0-0 2
12 91e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:14:58.2 + 03:15 0-2 0-3 0
12 92e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:14:58.2 + 03:15 0-0 0-1 0
12 93e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:14:58.2 + 03:15 0-2 1-3 1
12 94e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:14:58.2 + 03:15 0-3 0-0 0
13 171e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:15:21.0 + 03:38 0-0 1-3 1
13 172e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:15:21.0 + 03:38 0-0 0-0 0
13 173e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:15:21.0 + 03:38 0-0 0-3 0
13 174e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:15:21.0 + 03:38 0-0 0-0 0
14 121e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:15:34.5 + 03:51 2-3 0-0 2
14 122e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:15:34.5 + 03:51 0-1 0-1 0
14 123e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:15:34.5 + 03:51 0-3 0-1 0
14 124e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:15:34.5 + 03:51 0-0 1-3 1
15 211e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:16:20.7 + 04:38 0-3 0-0 0
15 212e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:16:20.7 + 04:38 0-0 1-3 1
15 213e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:16:20.7 + 04:38 0-2 0-2 0
15 214e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:16:20.7 + 04:38 0-0 0-1 0
16 131e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:16:23.3 + 04:40 0-0 0-0 0
16 132e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:16:23.3 + 04:40 0-1 1-3 1
16 133e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:16:23.3 + 04:40 1-3 0-2 1
16 134e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:16:23.3 + 04:40 0-2 0-2 0
17 181e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 182e Reka Forika 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
17 183e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 184e Denis Serban 1991 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 221e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 222e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 223e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 224e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 161e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 162e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 163e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 164e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 201e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 202e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 203e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 204e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 151e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 152e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 153e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 154e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 141e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy Lapped 1-3 1-2 2
22 142e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 143e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 144e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 231e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 232e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
23 233e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 234e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-2 --- 0
What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016