Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 29:13.6 29:13 0+1+0+2 3
2 14 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 31:14.0 + 02:00 0+0+0+0 0
3 2 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 31:32.0 + 02:18 0+1+1+0 2
4 5 Clement Dumont 1993 France 31:37.5 + 02:23 1+1+1+0 3
5 11 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 31:54.1 + 02:40 1+0+0+1 2
6 25 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 32:09.7 + 02:56 0+0+0+0 0
7 18 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 32:15.7 + 03:02 0+0+0+1 1
8 3 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 32:24.5 + 03:10 1+1+1+1 4
9 9 Aristide Begue 1994 France 32:38.7 + 03:25 1+1+0+1 3
10 19 Robert Sjöström 1993 Sweden 32:49.2 + 03:35 0+0+1+0 1
11 17 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 32:59.2 + 03:45 0+0+3+0 3
12 8 Fabien Claude 1994 France 33:01.3 + 03:47 1+1+3+0 5
13 13 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 33:10.6 + 03:56 1+3+1+0 5
14 6 Florian Rivot 1993 France 33:21.5 + 04:07 2+2+1+1 6
15 26 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 33:24.3 + 04:10 0+2+0+1 3
16 16 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 33:29.4 + 04:15 2+0+2+1 5
17 4 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 33:32.1 + 04:18 1+0+2+2 5
18 23 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 33:37.3 + 04:23 0+2+2+0 4
19 15 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy 33:39.4 + 04:25 1+2+1+0 4
20 10 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany 33:40.5 + 04:26 0+1+1+1 3
21 21 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 33:57.4 + 04:43 1+1+1+2 5
22 12 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 33:58.8 + 04:45 1+1+1+3 6
23 7 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 33:59.1 + 04:45 0+2+2+3 7
24 24 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden 34:23.8 + 05:10 1+0+2+1 4
25 43 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia 34:23.9 + 05:10 2+1+1+0 4
26 28 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 34:41.4 + 05:27 0+1+3+1 5
27 44 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 34:48.5 + 05:34 1+1+0+2 4
28 32 Evgenii Idinov 1995 Russia 34:52.6 + 05:38 1+1+2+1 5
29 33 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy 34:53.7 + 05:40 0+1+3+0 4
30 48 Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada 34:54.6 + 05:40 0+1+0+2 3
31 39 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 35:02.0 + 05:48 0+0+0+0 0
32 31 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 35:07.2 + 05:53 1+0+1+1 3
33 29 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 35:22.6 + 06:08 0+0+1+3 4
34 36 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 35:24.0 + 06:10 0+1+1+1 3
35 37 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 35:25.9 + 06:12 3+0+2+1 6
36 45 Erik Sinkko 1993 Finland 35:36.8 + 06:23 1+0+0+0 1
37 34 Valerii Borzylenko 1993 Ukraine 36:07.6 + 06:53 1+0+2+2 5
38 38 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland 36:18.6 + 07:04 1+0+1+3 5
39 27 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 36:25.2 + 07:11 3+5+1+3 12
40 55 Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland 36:25.8 + 07:12 1+1+2+1 5
41 50 Per Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden 36:25.9 + 07:12 1+3+1+1 6
42 35 Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA 36:31.8 + 07:18 0+1+2+1 4
43 57 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 36:52.2 + 07:38 3+0+4+1 8
44 46 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 36:53.0 + 07:39 1+0+0+1 2
45 20 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 37:00.5 + 07:46 2+3+3+1 9
46 49 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 37:01.2 + 07:47 0+0+0+3 3
47 30 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 37:11.6 + 07:57 1+1+4+2 8
48 22 Alexander Nazarov 1993 Russia 37:15.5 + 08:01 2+3+3+3 11
49 47 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 37:22.3 + 08:08 1+3+1+1 6
50 51 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria 37:27.4 + 08:13 2+2+1+0 5
51 58 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland 37:33.9 + 08:20 1+0+1+1 3
52 41 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria 37:58.7 + 08:45 1+3+2+4 10
53 59 Marcis Jakovics 1993 Latvia 38:09.5 + 08:55 3+1+1+2 7
54 54 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia 38:16.8 + 09:03 2+2+1+1 6
55 56 Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan 38:20.5 + 09:06 3+1+2+3 9
56 40 Nicholas Proell 1995 USA 38:28.1 + 09:14 2+1+0+3 6
57 60 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia 38:33.8 + 09:20 1+0+3+0 4
58 42 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 38:56.9 + 09:43 5+2+1+1 9
DNS 52 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 53 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria 0
What Youth VM 2012
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012