Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 71e Clement Dumont 1993 France 1:06:44.3 1:06:44 0-0 0-0 0
1 72e Florian Rivot 1993 France 1:06:44.3 1:06:44 0-3 0-3 0
1 73e Aristide Begue 1994 France 1:06:44.3 1:06:44 0-2 0-3 0
2 221e Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden 1:07:22.5 + 38 0-3 0-1 0
2 222e Per Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden 1:07:22.5 + 38 0-2 0-3 0
2 223e Robert Sjöström 1993 Sweden 1:07:22.5 + 38 0-2 0-1 0
3 211e Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 1:07:39.9 + 55 0-1 0-0 0
3 212e Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany 1:07:39.9 + 55 0-3 0-0 0
3 213e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:07:39.9 + 55 1-3 1-3 2
4 81e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:07:50.4 + 01:06 0-2 1-3 1
4 82e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:07:50.4 + 01:06 0-0 0-2 0
4 83e Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:07:50.4 + 01:06 0-2 2-3 2
5 21e Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy 1:07:50.5 + 01:06 1-3 0-3 1
5 22e Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy 1:07:50.5 + 01:06 0-2 0-1 0
5 23e Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 1:07:50.5 + 01:06 0-2 0-0 0
6 41e Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 1:07:51.5 + 01:07 0-1 1-3 1
6 42e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 1:07:51.5 + 01:07 0-0 0-3 0
6 43e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 1:07:51.5 + 01:07 0-3 2-3 2
7 11e Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia 1:08:35.1 + 01:50 0-1 0-3 0
7 12e Petr Khokhlov 1993 Russia 1:08:35.1 + 01:50 0-1 0-3 0
7 13e Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea 1:08:35.1 + 01:50 1-3 0-1 1
8 51e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 1:08:48.1 + 02:03 0-1 0-2 0
8 52e Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine 1:08:48.1 + 02:03 0-0 2-3 2
8 53e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 1:08:48.1 + 02:03 0-2 0-0 0
9 61e Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 1:09:07.0 + 02:22 0-3 0-1 0
9 62e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:09:07.0 + 02:22 0-3 0-1 0
9 63e Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada 1:09:07.0 + 02:22 2-3 1-3 3
10 91e Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia 1:09:12.3 + 02:28 0-0 0-1 0
10 92e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 1:09:12.3 + 02:28 0-3 0-2 0
10 93e Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 1:09:12.3 + 02:28 0-3 0-2 0
11 131e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:09:16.7 + 02:32 0-1 0-2 0
11 132e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 1:09:16.7 + 02:32 0-1 0-2 0
11 133e Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 1:09:16.7 + 02:32 2-3 1-3 3
12 31e Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 1:09:35.9 + 02:51 0-2 0-1 0
12 32e Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria 1:09:35.9 + 02:51 0-1 0-1 0
12 33e Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria 1:09:35.9 + 02:51 0-0 0-0 0
13 141e Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 1:10:53.6 + 04:09 0-0 0-1 0
13 142e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:10:53.6 + 04:09 0-0 0-2 0
13 143e Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 1:10:53.6 + 04:09 0-1 0-0 0
14 161e Jakub Topor 1994 Poland 1:12:01.4 + 05:17 0-2 0-1 0
14 162e Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland 1:12:01.4 + 05:17 0-1 0-3 0
14 163e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 1:12:01.4 + 05:17 2-3 0-3 2
15 111e Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA 1:12:20.8 + 05:36 0-0 0-1 0
15 112e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:12:20.8 + 05:36 1-3 1-3 2
15 113e Nicholas Proell 1995 USA 1:12:20.8 + 05:36 1-3 1-3 2
16 151e Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 1:12:44.0 + 05:59 0-3 0-0 0
16 152e Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria 1:12:44.0 + 05:59 1-3 0-1 1
16 153e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:12:44.0 + 05:59 0-2 1-3 1
17 171e Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 1:13:02.5 + 06:18 0-2 0-1 0
17 172e Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 1:13:02.5 + 06:18 0-1 0-2 0
17 173e Marcis Jakovics 1993 Latvia 1:13:02.5 + 06:18 2-3 1-3 3
18 101e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:13:26.1 + 06:41 1-3 0-1 1
18 102e Kristjan Koskinen 1994 Estonia 1:13:26.1 + 06:41 0-0 0-1 0
18 103e Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia 1:13:26.1 + 06:41 2-3 0-3 2
19 121e Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland 1:15:07.7 + 08:23 0-2 2-3 2
19 122e Antti Repo 1994 Finland 1:15:07.7 + 08:23 3-3 1-3 4
19 123e Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 1:15:07.7 + 08:23 0-0 1-3 1
20 201e Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 1:17:12.3 + 10:28 0-0 1-3 1
20 202e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 1:17:12.3 + 10:28 3-3 1-3 4
20 203e Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 1:17:12.3 + 10:28 1-3 0-0 1
21 191e Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary 1:18:10.8 + 11:26 2-3 3-3 5
21 192e David Panyik 1995 Hungary 1:18:10.8 + 11:26 0-2 0-3 0
21 193e Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 1:18:10.8 + 11:26 0-1 2-3 2
22 181e Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania 1:20:31.7 + 13:47 3-3 1-3 4
22 182e Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania 1:20:31.7 + 13:47 0-0 0-3 0
22 183e Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 1:20:31.7 + 13:47 2-3 2-3 4
DNF 231e Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2-3 1-3 3
DNF 232e Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 233e Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
What Youth VM 2012
Discipline 3x7.5 km Stafett
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 22.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012